Surfindia
Surfindia » Finance » BSE Indices
BSE Indices
Index Curr Price % Chg Prev.Close Open High Low
DOL200892.300.26%890.03891.54897.69890.99
DOL1001321.870.20%1319.171321.341330.481320.10
SMLCAP12883.380.61%12804.8012825.7012914.2012824.60
BSE REALTY1380.150.26%1376.621376.961386.481376.96
BSE Power2140.850.26%2135.332137.142155.812134.65
OIL &GAS 12415.03-0.21%12441.5012438.9012475.3012328.50
MIDCAP12729.410.45%12672.8012694.5012776.8012690.70
METAL11411.962.27%11158.3011193.0011432.7011178.00
BSE IPO3517.370.79%3489.793499.593521.463498.16
DOL303290.95-0.02%3291.693296.243315.823286.83
BANKEX21970.970.53%21854.6021875.6022089.1021858.80
AUTO21345.850.05%21336.0021373.8021462.2021318.40
BSE_TECK5395.12-0.02%5396.075403.235419.435389.42
SENSEX27257.640.08%27235.7027261.8027422.7027217.70
BSE_PS8153.95-0.01%8154.588159.808200.308113.57
BSE_IT9894.820.13%9881.789898.029935.429885.05
BSE_H15061.940.25%15024.8015050.7015121.1015029.80
BSE_FMCG8451.750.37%8420.198430.058512.028422.88
BSE_CG14711.690.63%14619.0014619.3014817.8014619.30
BSE_CD12224.190.71%12137.8012226.0012287.7012155.10
BSE_50011490.750.37%11448.5011463.2011540.7011462.50
BSE_2003644.480.36%3631.473636.083661.093635.58
BSE_1008688.980.31%8662.328672.888732.738669.18
© SurfIndia . All Rights Reserved.