Surfindia
Surfindia » Finance » BSE Indices
BSE Indices
Index Curr Price % Chg Prev.Close Open High Low
DOL200962.170.41%958.23961.08963.77959.33
DOL1001425.320.43%1419.221423.671427.671420.47
SMLCAP13651.910.46%13589.6013606.5013667.8013605.80
BSE REALTY1467.820.05%1467.131468.831473.981463.34
BSE Power2248.700.16%2245.062254.702254.702239.84
OIL &GAS 13421.670.82%13312.5013374.7013461.9013348.40
MIDCAP13585.330.52%13514.5013522.8013601.4013516.50
METAL11888.850.32%11850.5011882.8012010.5011873.20
BSE IPO3843.750.39%3828.813837.533850.893825.73
DOL303525.150.32%3513.813524.723530.353510.07
BANKEX23751.150.97%23523.4023544.7023806.4023496.60
AUTO21779.750.27%21722.1021763.7021810.9021671.40
BSE_TECK5761.07-0.51%5790.545811.495818.875742.40
SENSEX28761.590.35%28661.6028716.7028801.0028597.30
BSE_PS8619.490.67%8562.078600.498630.888584.61
BSE_IT10379.91-0.17%10397.2010444.3010493.0010332.30
BSE_H15435.180.09%15421.4015452.4015470.0015401.00
BSE_FMCG8845.490.20%8828.038832.978855.898772.60
BSE_CG15381.870.34%15330.2015350.8015434.8015323.20
BSE_CD13855.262.44%13524.7013551.7013878.1013522.50
BSE_50012206.790.45%12152.5012173.5012222.1012155.20
BSE_2003871.160.44%3854.313861.233876.153854.18
BSE_1009229.140.46%9187.239205.169241.709184.52
© SurfIndia . All Rights Reserved.