Surfindia
Surfindia » Finance » BSE Indices
BSE Indices
Index Curr Price % Chg Prev.Close Open High Low
DOL2001120.890.37%1116.811117.901121.481116.45
DOL1001657.150.35%1651.391653.011658.261650.70
SMLCAP16094.010.63%15992.6016039.8016097.3016039.50
BSE REALTY2174.410.65%2160.462160.652178.972152.47
BSE Power2302.390.55%2289.702290.072303.962288.93
OIL &GAS 14105.000.36%14054.1014149.6014155.9014079.50
MIDCAP15254.130.45%15185.5015191.9015259.2015190.20
METAL12162.45-0.21%12187.5012197.8012219.3012126.60
BSE IPO4734.090.36%4717.004740.104754.424730.43
DOL304105.720.46%4086.994092.124107.404085.27
BANKEX27684.100.68%27496.1027551.6027711.6027497.80
AUTO24396.830.10%24373.3024356.5024435.3024331.50
BSE_TECK5888.970.68%5849.005853.065905.265852.81
SENSEX32214.890.58%32028.9032100.2032232.6032058.30
BSE_PS8576.610.44%8539.238559.948591.158550.25
BSE_IT10397.220.73%10322.2010328.5010432.4010328.50
BSE_H14826.06-0.08%14837.6014875.7014895.3014770.60
BSE_FMCG10197.590.94%10102.5010147.1010229.8010114.20
BSE_CG17734.170.11%17715.6017752.5017752.5017680.30
BSE_CD16254.301.07%16082.3016140.6016293.5016080.20
BSE_50013772.790.50%13704.5013732.8013780.0013723.60
BSE_2004337.340.50%4315.914324.364339.864320.33
BSE_10010319.470.47%10270.7010290.8010327.5010280.20
© SurfIndia . All Rights Reserved.