Surfindia
Surfindia » Finance » BSE Indices
BSE Indices
Index Curr Price % Chg Prev.Close Open High Low
DOL2001072.671.32%1058.651059.991073.381058.54
DOL1001589.411.29%1569.171570.781590.821568.29
SMLCAP15086.261.60%14848.7014890.4015096.3014879.80
BSE REALTY1977.370.49%1967.651971.701991.421960.01
BSE Power2239.221.61%2203.672211.002243.042206.13
OIL &GAS 14201.372.08%13912.7013885.2014230.9013776.40
MIDCAP14519.902.06%14227.0014260.3014535.1014244.20
METAL11413.443.40%11038.1011057.6011504.0011033.30
BSE IPO4221.58-0.02%4222.464246.324271.204207.69
DOL303951.931.05%3910.733913.643958.173910.40
BANKEX26495.240.78%26291.0026316.9026547.2026219.90
AUTO23810.721.34%23496.9023502.4023906.4023489.50
BSE_TECK5795.690.45%5769.785777.815820.595760.25
SENSEX31028.210.90%30750.0030765.8031074.1030745.60
BSE_PS8743.681.13%8646.028647.148756.258589.70
BSE_IT10399.070.29%10368.7010369.5010447.8010336.40
BSE_H13590.94-0.76%13695.0013669.1013838.0013558.80
BSE_FMCG10015.901.77%9841.869887.5310092.009879.10
BSE_CG17895.551.47%17636.9017666.5017958.8017628.60
BSE_CD15397.701.56%15160.6015143.3015445.3015143.30
BSE_50013164.841.21%13007.4013022.4013171.6013008.60
BSE_2004153.071.18%4104.834109.074155.354103.92
BSE_1009903.681.14%9791.979799.779911.319785.39
© SurfIndia . All Rights Reserved.