Surfindia
Surfindia » Finance » BSE Indices
BSE Indices
Index Curr Price % Chg Prev.Close Open High Low
DOL2001013.640.71%1006.461009.611014.621009.61
DOL1001499.500.73%1488.581493.311501.061493.31
SMLCAP14153.370.58%14071.3014121.4014194.7014121.40
BSE REALTY1583.39-0.35%1588.961591.691600.821580.41
BSE Power2251.820.75%2235.022237.212256.942236.96
OIL &GAS 13291.99-0.25%13325.1013388.4013391.3013259.70
MIDCAP13911.650.72%13812.1013857.0013926.0013843.60
METAL11621.240.57%11555.9011598.1011664.7011578.70
BSE IPO3914.610.47%3896.463901.703934.773899.97
DOL303714.930.71%3688.623698.403719.013698.40
BANKEX24213.050.78%24025.2024196.4024262.7024107.10
AUTO22029.580.77%21860.4021909.5022087.6021909.50
BSE_TECK5770.690.65%5733.155739.135788.165738.95
SENSEX29409.520.59%29237.2029301.2029442.2029301.20
BSE_PS8478.480.17%8463.968492.918494.438449.96
BSE_IT10401.550.40%10360.3010369.3010449.0010369.30
BSE_H15332.000.67%15229.3015273.1015352.4015269.40
BSE_FMCG9217.940.20%9199.719190.219232.399190.21
BSE_CG16073.500.07%16062.4016097.6016151.0016042.10
BSE_CD14702.700.76%14591.7014631.3014746.7014624.50
BSE_50012502.200.59%12429.0012463.2012513.0012463.20
BSE_2003957.110.59%3933.923944.423960.933944.42
BSE_1009421.010.61%9363.909389.339430.809389.33
© SurfIndia . All Rights Reserved.