Surfindia
   
Loading
 Budget 2011 Highlights  |  Income Tax  |  Income Tax Calculator  |  BSE   |   NSE  |  Stock Market  |  Top Gainers  |  Top Losers   |   Loans   |   Insurance
Hot Deals Subscribe Now
Surfindia » Finance » BSE Indices » BSE Top Losers

BSE Top Losers


Name Curr Price Change (%) Open Price High Price Low Price Prev Price
FINANTECH169.65-20.00%213.40217.50169.65212.05
HELIOSMATH109.10-19.99%136.45136.85109.10136.35
FOCUSINDUSTRIAL23.20-19.72%23.4526.8023.1528.90
CAMEXLTD28.80-17.71%28.0035.0028.0035.00
BHORUKAALUMINIUM0.85-15.00%0.900.900.851.00
NAGPURPOWER34.15-14.63%42.0042.0032.0040.00
ISLCONSULTING11.60-13.75%11.6011.6011.6013.45
BRAHMAPUTRAINFRASTRU31.20-13.33%35.9035.9031.2036.00
SMSTECHSOFT0.07-12.50%0.080.080.070.08
KALPENAINDUSTRIES79.70-11.44%72.0084.0072.0090.00
ENCASHENTERTAINMENT49.00-11.23%66.2066.2049.0055.20
TYROONTEA38.30-10.83%35.3042.0035.3042.95
RBL288.50-10.75%300.05305.05272.30323.25
INDIANINFOTECH1.08-10.00%1.251.281.081.20
SERVALL3.15-10.00%3.163.173.153.50
DICIND392.45-10.00%397.00465.00392.45436.05
SMILAXINDUSTRIES3.07-9.97%3.083.083.073.41
KHOOBSURATLTD112.50-9.96%113.25113.25112.50124.95
EDUEXELINFOTAINMENT11.25-9.93%12.3912.3911.2512.49
GEMMIAOILTECH3.10-9.88%3.103.443.103.44
BILENERGY1.49-9.70%1.601.701.491.65
MEDICAMENBIOTECH13.55-9.67%16.4516.4513.5015.00
AUTORIDFIN1.87-9.66%2.272.271.872.07
NETWORTHSTOCK19.25-9.62%22.0022.0019.2021.30
FIRSTWIN4.24-9.59%4.504.604.244.69
REKVINALABS17.00-9.57%15.2517.4515.2518.80
HP25.10-9.55%29.5029.5025.0027.75
BIOPACINDIA7.98-9.52%8.898.897.948.82
ASIANTEA13.10-9.34%15.8015.8013.0514.45
BRONZEINFRATECH17.50-9.09%17.0023.1017.0019.25
JIKIND1.00-9.09%1.181.181.001.10
JAGJANANITEXTILES0.91-9.00%0.910.910.911.00
CEEJAYFINANCE27.30-9.00%33.0033.0027.0030.00
AISHWARYATELECOM3.96-8.97%3.923.963.924.35
SUNILHEALTHCARE26.70-8.87%30.5030.5026.1029.30
GOLDENGOENKA7.64-8.83%8.698.697.618.38
KHAITANLTD12.45-8.79%12.3012.4512.2913.65
MEGASOFT7.69-8.78%8.058.057.508.43
TATIAGLOBAL0.73-8.75%0.750.800.720.80
DOLPHINOFF155.65-8.68%164.80164.90154.40170.45
JINDWORLD110.45-8.64%110.10124.90110.00120.90
ALEMBICLTD42.40-8.62%47.0047.5041.8546.40
BIMETAL333.70-8.60%376.00385.00325.00365.10
BANG12.25-8.51%12.2513.2512.2513.39
SHELTERINFRA15.60-8.50%15.5015.6015.5017.05
AGRIMONYCOMMODITIES9.20-8.46%9.209.209.2010.05
TRENDELECTRONICS25.45-8.45%27.0028.0025.0027.80
CURATECH17.40-8.42%17.1019.7017.1019.00
CITYONLINE33.00-8.33%38.9542.2033.0036.00
PRASGLOFIN0.33-8.33%0.330.330.330.36
RPGLIFE106.15-8.25%108.00109.70104.00115.70
SAMRATPHARMACHEM24.55-8.22%27.8527.8524.3526.75
KRITINUTRIENTS4.47-8.21%4.704.714.304.87
PUNEETRESINS31.30-7.94%33.9533.9531.1534.00
MANGCHEFER88.20-7.89%94.0094.0087.2595.75
REVATHI311.05-7.80%324.70324.70310.05337.35
KARURKCP48.80-7.75%49.0049.9548.3552.90
YANTRANATURAL0.12-7.69%0.120.130.120.13
ELDECOHOUSING200.85-7.68%198.30209.00198.30217.55
SRMENERGY7.85-7.65%7.668.757.668.50
WELINV30.80-7.65%30.8030.8030.8033.35
GUJARATTERCE7.82-7.57%8.008.007.808.46
TRANSCORPINTERNATION45.00-7.31%45.3548.5045.0048.55
FMNL10.68-7.29%10.8010.8010.6811.52
SHIV-VANI9.28-7.20%9.509.509.2010.00
SIGNETIND260.00-7.11%276.00276.75259.90279.90
SURAJLTD85.60-7.11%94.0094.0084.0092.15
GONTERPEIP9.31-7.09%9.249.859.2410.02
CREATIVEYE4.07-7.08%4.074.074.074.38
KSERASERA13.01-7.07%14.1516.4013.0014.00
GLOBALCAPITAL15.80-7.06%17.2517.2514.0517.00
GUFICBIO16.45-6.80%17.6517.9516.3517.65
DHUNINV95.00-6.77%95.0095.0095.00101.90
RAUNAQINTERNATIONAL96.00-6.75%94.80100.0094.80102.95
ANSALBUILDWELL56.90-6.72%61.0061.0056.0061.00
MEDICAPS12.97-6.69%13.9013.9012.0713.90
SUNDARAM1.40-6.67%1.571.571.351.50
GRAUER14.75-6.65%15.6016.1514.4015.80
SEATV12.50-6.58%12.5812.5811.3513.38
DYNAMATECH1885.05-6.50%2027.152040.001870.002016.20
KAVITAFABRICS10.25-6.39%10.2510.2510.2510.95
BRANDHOUSE1.78-6.32%1.761.851.751.90
ROSELABSFINANCE35.40-6.23%37.5037.5035.4037.75
RISHILASER13.46-6.20%12.3513.8512.2014.35
KRYPTONINDUSTRIES14.01-6.16%14.0114.0114.0114.93
RASANDIKENGINEERING33.55-6.15%32.2033.5532.2035.75
REMIMETAL4.44-6.13%5.205.204.414.73
MODERNINDIA50.75-6.02%55.0055.0050.7554.00
TERAITEA50.25-5.90%58.9058.9049.0053.40
STARPAPER11.16-5.82%11.9911.9911.1611.85
PREMIERENERGY13.05-5.78%14.3014.3011.8513.85
NEXTMEDIA6.42-5.73%6.406.986.206.81
BOSTONBIO13.49-5.60%15.7115.7112.8714.29
ARMANFINANCIAL43.05-5.49%44.8545.6542.0045.55
SURAJPRODUCTS13.99-5.47%13.4114.0013.4014.80
PARABDRUGS13.13-5.47%13.8014.0013.0013.89
GFL2.60-5.45%2.602.602.602.75
KIRIINDUS123.30-5.41%133.90134.80120.00130.35
NCOPPER1.78-5.32%1.971.971.751.88
INDOSOLAR6.08-5.30%6.316.386.016.42
INTERLINKPETROLEUM18.00-5.26%17.4519.0017.3519.00
WELCASTSTEELS452.10-5.24%434.05499.00434.05477.10
KERALAAYURVEDA34.55-5.21%36.0036.0034.2536.45
AHLWEST105.05-5.06%108.20111.80104.10110.65
ASHIMASYN8.45-5.06%8.119.738.118.90
ERABUILDSYS21.80-5.01%24.7524.7520.7022.95
SHALIMARPRODUCTIONS3.23-5.00%3.233.453.233.40
REGENCYHOSPITAL49.40-5.00%49.4049.4049.4052.00
DIVINEMULTIMEDIA1.71-5.00%1.711.711.711.80
SARDAPLYWOOD27.55-5.00%27.5527.5527.5529.00
PONNIERODE180.50-5.00%180.50180.50180.50190.00
BLUEPEARL5.32-5.00%5.325.325.325.60
BHEEMACEMENTS14.63-5.00%14.7514.7514.6315.40
SWADESHIINDUSTRIES15.20-5.00%15.2015.2015.2016.00
SAFALSECURITIES4.37-5.00%4.374.374.374.60
RUNGTAIRRIGATION17.10-5.00%17.1017.1017.1018.00
SUPERBAKERS8.36-5.00%8.368.368.368.80
AICHAMP18.05-5.00%18.7018.7018.0519.00
ALANGINDUSTRIAL10.45-5.00%10.4510.4510.4511.00
TITANBIOTECH28.50-5.00%28.5029.0028.5030.00
FOODS347.70-5.00%379.90379.95347.70366.00
SIKOZYREALTORS1.33-5.00%1.331.331.331.40
SATKARFINLEASE42.75-5.00%42.7542.7542.7545.00
KANIKAINFRASTRUCTURE0.19-5.00%0.190.190.190.20
VAISHNAVIGOLD2.09-5.00%2.092.092.092.20
POLSONLTD5092.00-5.00%5092.005092.005092.005359.95
UNIVERSALSTARCH43.75-4.99%46.0046.0043.7546.05
AMANITRADING120.80-4.99%120.80120.80120.80127.15
MELSTAR6.85-4.99%7.457.456.857.21
FOUNDRYFUEL6.66-4.99%6.666.666.667.01
PIONDIST28.55-4.99%28.5528.5528.5530.05
ENNORECOKE10.47-4.99%11.5011.5010.4711.02
AFTEK4.76-4.99%4.925.094.765.01
VKJINFRADEVELOPERS63.80-4.99%63.8063.8063.8067.15
SAGARSOYA8.38-4.99%8.388.388.388.82
JDORGOCHEM4.19-4.99%4.194.194.194.41
VADILALENTERPRISES208.55-4.99%208.55208.55208.55219.50
GOLKUNDADIAMONDS17.15-4.99%17.1517.1517.1518.05
YOGIINFRA10.29-4.99%11.0011.0010.2910.83
SHREEHARI98.15-4.99%98.1598.1598.15103.30
TRANSPEKFINANCE8.58-4.98%8.588.588.589.03
MOREPENLAB11.06-4.98%11.2011.4911.0611.64
SALGUTIINDUSTRIES8.20-4.98%8.208.208.208.63
RAMINFORMATICS26.70-4.98%26.7026.7026.7028.10
SATRAPROPERTIES7.25-4.98%7.407.607.217.63
STRAUSIND4.77-4.98%4.775.274.775.02
ANJANIDHAM6.87-4.98%6.876.876.877.23
BHAGERIADYECHEM100.25-4.98%100.25100.25100.25105.50
UNITEDDRILLING58.25-4.98%62.0062.0058.2561.30
BODALCHEM25.80-4.97%25.8025.8025.8027.15
DINESHALLORGA10.13-4.97%10.1310.1310.1310.66
URJAGLOBAL24.85-4.97%24.8525.7524.8526.15
STEELSTRIPS3.25-4.97%3.253.253.253.42
SHILPI56.40-4.97%56.4056.4056.4059.35
LONGVIEWTEA10.71-4.97%10.7110.7110.7111.27
ALPA16.64-4.97%18.2418.2416.6417.51
SILVEROAKCOMMERCIAL10.14-4.97%10.1410.1410.1410.67
SUZLON11.10-4.97%11.8011.8511.1011.68
CENTRALPROVINCES113.90-4.96%113.90113.90113.90119.85
GREENFIRE1.34-4.96%1.341.341.341.41
PEECEE46.90-4.96%51.6551.6546.9049.35
AMARNATHSECURITIES44.05-4.96%44.0544.0544.0546.35
NG87.20-4.96%94.0094.0087.2091.75
NETWORK9.20-4.96%9.209.209.209.68
RAJASPETRO7.86-4.96%7.867.867.868.27
OASISSECURITIES93.95-4.96%93.9593.9593.9598.85
ARCHITORGANOSYS10.74-4.96%11.2511.2510.7411.30
VSFPROJECTS12.47-4.95%12.4712.4712.4713.12
TODAYS3.07-4.95%3.073.073.073.23
FOURTHGENERATION6.91-4.95%6.916.916.917.27
VIRTUALSOFTSYSTEMS4.61-4.95%4.614.614.614.85
CSSTECHNERGY13.07-4.95%13.0713.0713.0713.75
STYLAMINDUSTRIES82.65-4.95%85.1089.5082.6586.95
GAGANPOLYCOT5.19-4.95%5.195.195.195.46
INTERWORLDDIGITAL1.73-4.95%1.801.801.731.82
RAASIREFRACTORIES5.96-4.94%6.006.005.966.27
HBLEASING2.50-4.94%2.512.702.502.63
SHAHFOODS35.60-4.94%35.6035.6035.6037.45
SPICEMOBI29.85-4.94%31.0032.1529.8531.40
SIDDHATUBE8.29-4.93%9.099.098.298.72
SHLAKSHMI5.98-4.93%6.006.005.986.29
MINIDIAMONDS11.19-4.93%11.9511.9511.1911.77
IGPL54.05-4.93%56.0057.0054.0556.85
PAWANSUTHOLDINGS50.20-4.92%50.2050.2050.2052.80
BHATIAINDUSTRIES15.45-4.92%15.4515.4515.4516.25
V2RETAIL30.90-4.92%32.2033.7030.9032.50
RUNEECHATEXTILES7.92-4.92%7.927.927.928.33
KANDAGIRI69.60-4.92%69.5574.9569.5573.20
MVL1.16-4.92%1.161.161.161.22
VENLONPOLY3.48-4.92%3.483.483.483.66
JAMESHOTELS46.40-4.92%51.0051.2046.4048.80
GOLCRESFIN28.05-4.92%28.0528.0528.0529.50
DYNATECH3.87-4.91%4.074.203.874.07
TURBOTECHENGINEERING3.29-4.91%3.633.633.293.46
KAKATIYATEXTILES2.71-4.91%2.852.852.712.85
NAVKARBUILDERS13.55-4.91%13.5513.5513.5514.25
JUMBO4.26-4.91%4.264.704.264.48
CJ8.53-4.91%8.608.608.538.97
INDUSFILA4.46-4.90%4.464.464.464.69
THIRUSUGAR48.50-4.90%51.0051.7048.0551.00
Tell a Friend



Surfindia Network :  Directory  |  Finance  |  Automobile  |  Celebrities  |  Travel  |  Recipes  |  Festivals  |  Astrology  |  Matrimonials  |  Sports  |  Football  |  Cricket  |  Mobile  |  Games  |  India Fact  |  States
About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Terms & Conditions  |  Disclaimer
Copyright © 2014 SurfIndia (A premier directory of India). All Rights Reserved.