Surfindia
Surfindia » Finance » BSE Indices » BSE Top Losers
BSE Top Losers
Name Curr Price Change (%) Open Price High Price Low Price Prev Price
APPUMM255.20-10.00%255.20255.20255.20283.55
KALPACOM102.20-10.00%102.20102.20102.20113.55
SKPSECURITIES44.50-9.74%44.4044.5044.4049.30
RELSTRUCTBUILDCON40.00-9.50%45.0047.9040.0044.20
SACHETAMETALS42.05-8.69%46.2547.5040.0046.05
ATLASJI69.50-8.25%71.1074.9069.5075.75
JVLAGRO24.80-7.98%27.4527.6524.0026.95
DUKEOFFSHORE100.00-7.96%112.40112.4092.50108.65
GUJARATTERCE11.07-7.75%12.0012.0011.0712.00
OPTIEMUSINFRACOM52.70-7.71%58.4058.4051.4057.10
NIHARINFO15.75-6.80%15.3016.8015.3016.90
INDIAGELATINE109.10-6.79%119.80121.95109.10117.05
SALSTEEL7.06-6.61%7.207.847.067.56
SNLBEARINGS298.95-6.56%329.80345.00295.05319.95
GUJNREDVR1.57-6.55%1.701.701.551.68
VASINFRA13.36-6.44%14.0014.5013.3114.28
GONTERPEIP7.92-6.27%7.668.357.668.45
RASOYPR0.15-6.25%0.150.160.150.16
ATHENACONST24.90-6.21%25.1025.1024.9026.55
SWASTIKAINV106.50-6.17%119.00119.00105.10113.50
NUCLEUS289.50-6.07%302.05303.00288.00308.20
PRIMEURBAN31.20-5.88%33.0033.9030.0533.15
RASIELECTRODES5.60-5.88%5.905.905.505.95
DISHTV78.00-5.85%83.0083.9575.7582.85
BABAARTS3.38-5.85%4.004.003.203.59
ALORATRADING29.00-5.84%32.7032.7028.6030.80
RSSOFTWARE78.55-5.82%81.0081.2077.5083.40
SPANLTD48.25-5.76%47.0551.0047.0051.20
KALLAMSPINNING28.00-5.72%29.1530.4527.2529.70
WINSOMEDJ0.34-5.56%0.330.340.330.36
SRIKRISHNA76.10-5.47%80.2080.2076.1080.50
JOINDRECAPITAL34.00-5.42%36.1537.7033.8035.95
BROOKS133.30-5.36%140.00140.00131.80140.85
RISHABHDIGHA27.40-5.19%29.0029.0027.4028.90
PGFOILS130.00-5.11%136.00137.00130.00137.00
TYROONTEA47.50-5.09%47.0049.5046.0050.05
GOKAKTEXTILES41.30-5.06%41.3041.3041.3043.50
SVCRESOURCES8.74-5.00%8.758.758.749.20
PERFECTPACLTD137.75-5.00%137.75137.75137.75145.00
TARAIFOODS5.70-5.00%5.705.705.706.00
BACIL5.89-5.00%6.006.005.896.20
OCEANAGRO36.10-5.00%38.0038.0036.1038.00
ATVPETRO0.76-5.00%0.760.770.760.80
UTLINDUSTRIES5.32-5.00%5.325.325.325.60
VEGPRO3.61-5.00%3.833.903.613.80
MOUNTSHIVALIK8.55-5.00%8.558.558.559.00
SHELTERINFRA6.65-5.00%7.007.006.657.00
NOVAIRNSTL12.92-5.00%13.5014.0012.9213.60
METALCOATINGS37.05-5.00%37.0537.0537.0539.00
MICROSEC88.35-5.00%88.3588.3588.3593.00
SHYAMAINFOSYS1.14-5.00%1.261.261.141.20
INNOVASSYNTHINVESTME10.26-5.00%10.3610.3610.2610.80
RAGHUVIRSYNTHETICS117.80-5.00%124.00124.00117.80124.00
GOACARBON275.50-5.00%275.50275.50275.50290.00
SHREEKARTHIK14.63-5.00%14.6315.7914.6315.40
ASITC36.10-5.00%36.1036.1036.1038.00
MAGNUM16.73-5.00%16.7316.7316.7317.61
CILSECURITIES42.80-4.99%44.2046.7042.8045.05
STARCOM317.30-4.99%317.30317.30317.30333.95
BLUEBLENDS48.65-4.98%52.0052.0048.6551.20
AGLSL144.05-4.98%159.15159.15144.05151.60
PAWANSUTHOLDINGS11.45-4.98%11.8012.2511.0012.05
SANWARIA8.59-4.98%9.009.118.599.04
SAFFRONINDUSTRIES8.21-4.98%8.219.058.218.64
GOTHIPLASCON10.12-4.98%10.1210.1210.1210.65
PARSHARTIINVESTMENT8.02-4.98%8.028.028.028.44
ANARIND77.35-4.98%77.3577.3577.3581.40
CJLTD9.36-4.97%9.369.369.369.85
CELESTIAL24.85-4.97%26.0526.2524.8526.15
ANJANIFINANCE4.97-4.97%4.974.974.975.23
AGIOPAPER4.21-4.97%4.214.214.214.43
AKSPINTEX65.10-4.96%66.0066.0065.1068.50
CURATECH3.83-4.96%3.833.833.834.03
LOTUSEYE37.35-4.96%39.0040.0037.3539.30
VIVOBIO74.70-4.96%75.0075.0074.7078.60
TRANSGLOBEFOODS6.13-4.96%6.456.456.136.45
NITINFIRE6.90-4.96%7.207.496.907.26
SHAHISHIPPING9.79-4.95%10.3010.309.7910.30
AAYUSHFOOD46.10-4.95%48.5048.5046.1048.50
AXISCAP41.30-4.95%45.0045.6041.3043.45
BELLAGROMACHINA45.15-4.95%45.1545.1545.1547.50
SURYVANSPG8.84-4.95%8.848.848.849.30
COMFORTCOMMOTRADE25.95-4.95%25.9525.9525.9527.30
BHAGYAPROP26.95-4.94%26.9526.9526.9528.35
MARTINBURN23.10-4.94%23.1023.1023.1024.30
SHRIRAMASSET47.20-4.93%47.2047.2047.2049.65
BANSISONS12.33-4.93%12.3312.3312.3312.97
SPICEMOBI28.90-4.93%29.1029.5528.9030.40
NIRAJCEMENT34.70-4.93%35.0035.2534.7036.50
KRBL444.50-4.93%460.20463.30443.00467.55
INDIANLINK656.00-4.93%656.00656.00656.00690.00
CAWASJI31.85-4.93%31.9031.9031.8533.50
HBLEASING2.32-4.92%2.502.502.322.44
SOWBHAGYAMEDIA4.06-4.92%4.064.064.064.27
AFL52.20-4.92%52.2052.2052.2054.90
GSBFINANCE11.02-4.92%11.0611.0611.0211.59
PANKAJPOLYPACK39.65-4.92%39.6539.6539.6541.70
SOUTHASIAN5.61-4.92%5.615.615.615.90
TAMILNADUJAI4.45-4.91%4.454.454.454.68
SHILPI40.65-4.91%40.6540.6540.6542.75
RUNGTAIRRIGATION34.85-4.91%36.6536.6534.8536.65
DHOOTINDUSTRIES6.78-4.91%6.786.786.787.13
ORGANICCOATINGS19.40-4.90%19.4019.5519.4020.40
NPRFINANCE28.15-4.90%28.1528.1528.1529.60
EMGEECABLES18.45-4.90%18.6018.6018.4519.40
IYKOTHITECH5.83-4.89%5.835.835.836.13
SAHARAONE51.50-4.89%51.5051.5051.5054.15
INTECCAPITAL43.75-4.89%43.7543.7543.7546.00
KUWERIND7.00-4.89%7.007.007.007.36
ADITYAISPAT5.84-4.89%5.845.845.846.14
TECHIN7.60-4.88%7.957.957.607.99
KGPETROCHEM113.10-4.88%113.10113.10113.10118.90
VKJINFRA6.44-4.87%6.776.776.446.77
NISHTHAFIN24.40-4.87%24.9024.9024.4025.65
OVOBELFOODS22.45-4.87%22.4522.4522.4523.60
PANKAJPOLYMERS7.05-4.86%7.057.057.057.41
INTERACTIVE34.30-4.85%34.2534.3034.2536.05
VJTFEDU44.10-4.85%44.1044.1044.1046.35
DANLAWTECH51.00-4.85%54.0056.4551.0053.60
RLFLTD3.14-4.85%3.143.143.143.30
HEMO15.70-4.85%15.7015.7015.7016.50
JJEXP4.32-4.85%4.324.324.324.54
YOGIINFRA2.75-4.84%2.752.752.752.89
SHREENIDHI22.60-4.84%24.7524.7522.6023.75
GAYATRIBIO13.79-4.83%15.0015.0013.7714.49
SAFALSEC1.38-4.83%1.381.381.381.45
HEALTHFORETECHNOLOGI21.70-4.82%21.7021.7021.7022.80
VINTRONINF0.79-4.82%0.790.790.790.83
GREENFIELD15.80-4.82%15.8015.8015.8016.60
SHYAMTEL16.80-4.82%16.8016.9016.8017.65
APOLLOFIN16.85-4.80%17.0018.0016.8517.70
RAMSARUP1.99-4.78%1.991.991.992.09
INDBANK19.95-4.77%19.9519.9519.9520.95
SVGM160.00-4.76%167.00167.00160.00168.00
MARDIASAMYOUNG3.00-4.76%3.003.003.003.15
ROCKONFIN1.40-4.76%1.401.401.401.47
ENNORECOKE4.00-4.76%4.004.004.004.20
AJCONGLOBAL20.00-4.76%21.0021.0020.0021.00
VAMSHIRUBBER63.00-4.76%62.0069.0062.0066.15
HOWARDHOTELS9.00-4.76%9.009.009.009.45
COUNCODOS4.01-4.75%4.694.693.524.21
INTERNATIONALDATA18.05-4.75%18.0518.0518.0518.95
NARBADAGEMS17.05-4.75%17.0517.0517.0517.90
WOOLWORTH1.81-4.74%1.811.811.811.90
UNIVERSALARTS1.81-4.74%1.811.811.811.90
TAIINDUSTRIES24.15-4.73%24.1524.1524.1525.35
POTENTIALINVESTMENTS99.75-4.73%108.00109.0099.50104.70
TRIDEVINFRAESTATES3.23-4.72%3.233.233.233.39
REDEXPROTECH8.10-4.71%8.108.108.108.50
NOVAGOLDPETRORESOURC1.42-4.70%1.421.421.421.49
SMARTPI13.20-4.69%13.5013.5013.2013.85
ABGHEAVY61.50-4.65%63.0565.0060.0064.50
GUJARATPET18.50-4.64%18.5518.5518.5019.40
MEDICAPS25.75-4.63%26.2526.2525.7527.00
JLMORISON1337.20-4.62%1450.001450.001337.001402.00
TENTIWALWP6.00-4.61%5.046.005.046.29
MSRINDIA30.00-4.61%32.7032.7029.9031.45
PEARLELE56.00-4.60%55.8056.0055.8058.70
BHARATSEATS118.30-4.60%125.30125.40114.00124.00
ALICON584.30-4.60%611.80617.50576.00612.45
CENTERACTECHNOLOGIES1.04-4.59%1.041.041.041.09
GAGANPOLYCOT2.50-4.58%2.502.502.502.62
KIRLOSELEC34.45-4.57%34.3034.4534.3036.10
SHREEKRPET0.21-4.55%0.220.220.210.22
UNISTARMULTIMEDIA6.09-4.55%6.106.106.086.38
SHRIJAGDAMBA676.00-4.54%682.00682.00676.00708.15
STERLINGINT1.69-4.52%1.851.851.601.77
GUJARATFOILS14.80-4.52%15.5015.5014.7315.50
CRANEXLTD16.00-4.48%16.0016.0016.0016.75
VALIANTORGANICS592.10-4.47%612.00612.00592.10619.80
RAJOIL1.50-4.46%1.501.551.501.57
JYOTILTD52.55-4.45%52.3052.5552.3055.00
DIAMANTINFRASTRUCTUR0.86-4.44%0.860.860.860.90
SUPERTEXINDUSTRIES4.11-4.42%4.104.114.104.30
MANGALYASOFTTECH1.09-4.39%1.091.091.091.14
AUTHUMINV26.30-4.36%26.1528.8026.1527.50
TCIEXP553.20-4.35%555.00576.00545.00578.35
BHILWARASPINNERS7.70-4.35%7.707.707.708.05
KSLAND14.40-4.32%14.5014.5014.4015.05
SWADESHIPOLYTEX11.31-4.31%11.3111.3111.3111.82
DHABRIYAPOLYWOOD150.00-4.28%159.95159.95148.90156.70
HINDUSTANBIO1.12-4.27%1.121.121.121.17
UNJHAFORMULATIONS14.36-4.27%14.3514.3614.3515.00
DHANALAXMIROTO22.50-4.26%22.3522.5022.3523.50
EUROCERA9.00-4.26%9.009.508.959.40
NAVKARBUILDERS19.15-4.25%19.4019.4019.1520.00
CHROMATIC2.48-4.25%2.482.582.472.59
TEAMLEASE1396.50-4.23%1430.001453.251380.401458.25
MANDHANA11.54-4.23%12.0512.3811.4712.05
VENLONPOLY3.18-4.22%3.163.303.163.32
VBCFERRO43.20-4.21%46.1546.1543.1545.10
METKORE2.73-4.21%2.732.732.732.85
WENDT2650.00-4.18%2799.002799.002650.002765.70
VANDANAKNITWEAR0.23-4.17%0.240.240.230.24
VELANHOTELS5.75-4.17%5.795.795.756.00
EKAMLEASING5.30-4.16%5.305.305.305.53
THAMBBIMODERN6.71-4.14%6.706.716.707.00
NET41.16-4.13%1.161.161.161.21
ORIENTHOT39.85-4.09%42.0042.0038.7041.55
SABTN229.00-4.08%237.50237.50229.00238.75
© SurfIndia . All Rights Reserved.