Surfindia
   
Loading
 Budget 2011 Highlights  |  Income Tax  |  Income Tax Calculator  |  BSE   |   NSE  |  Stock Market  |  Top Gainers  |  Top Losers   |   Loans   |   Insurance
Hot Deals Subscribe Now
Surfindia » Finance » BSE Indices » BSE Top Losers

BSE Top Losers


Name Curr Price Change (%) Open Price High Price Low Price Prev Price
PACHELIENTERPRISES230.00-16.35%280.00291.00220.00274.95
LAMBODHARATEXTILES125.15-12.18%144.10144.35120.00142.50
SUGAL11.70-10.00%11.7011.7011.7013.00
VKJINFRADEVELOPERS198.00-10.00%198.00198.00198.00220.00
MARVELWEB5.67-10.00%5.765.765.676.30
ACIINFOCOM4.78-9.98%4.875.604.785.31
SIBARAUTO5.47-9.88%5.475.475.476.07
PGEL105.70-9.85%115.05118.00105.55117.25
ARUNJYOTIENTERPRISES17.85-9.85%17.8517.8517.8519.80
RM19.65-9.66%23.8523.8519.6521.75
ONTRACKSYSTEMS5.25-9.48%5.905.905.255.80
NPRFINANCE12.60-9.22%15.2315.2312.5013.88
MUKESHBABU24.60-8.89%24.5026.9024.5027.00
JAMESWARREN132.15-8.83%126.00132.15125.05144.95
HBESTATE12.00-8.81%12.7012.7011.9913.16
MILKFOODLTD134.00-8.69%147.00147.60125.00146.75
CHANDRAPRABHU15.55-8.53%16.0016.0015.5517.00
ASYAINFOSOFT14.95-8.45%15.7015.7014.9516.33
ISLCONSULTING12.60-8.36%16.3516.3512.6013.75
GFL2.95-7.81%2.832.952.833.20
EXPOGAS5.55-7.50%5.605.705.556.00
SHELTERINFRA16.00-7.25%15.8016.0015.8017.25
HIRANORGOCHEM0.41-6.82%0.400.430.400.44
YANTRANATURAL0.14-6.67%0.150.150.140.15
ALKAINDIA0.14-6.67%0.140.140.140.15
BIRLACOT0.14-6.67%0.160.160.140.15
ITLINDUSTRIES28.00-6.67%28.0028.0028.0030.00
ONELIFECAP230.00-6.45%247.00247.00228.85245.85
BANG11.32-6.45%11.3211.3211.3212.10
SIGRUNHOLDINGS0.15-6.25%0.150.150.150.16
MATHEWEASOW135.00-6.25%135.00135.00135.00144.00
SUDALINDUSTRIES15.15-6.19%15.1515.1515.1516.15
RICHAINDUSTRIES32.00-6.16%34.3534.3531.0034.10
GEMMIAOILTECH7.55-6.09%8.048.847.248.04
BEPL17.75-6.08%18.9018.9017.7518.90
ANDHRACEMT8.75-6.02%9.219.308.709.31
FIRSTOBJECTTECHNOLOG7.52-6.00%7.427.997.218.00
UTTAMSUGAR16.20-5.81%16.8018.0015.6017.20
GUJARATFOILS64.00-5.74%68.5068.5061.1567.90
VALUEMARTINFO1.15-5.74%1.211.211.151.22
CHEMTECHINDUSTRIAL18.10-5.73%19.7520.0518.1019.20
BLUECHIPTEX21.05-5.61%21.0521.0521.0522.30
RAMCHANDRALEASING26.50-5.53%28.4029.3025.2528.05
BANASFINANCE21.60-5.47%22.6522.6521.2022.85
GUJARATPOLYAVX7.00-5.41%6.837.006.837.40
GRPLTD1221.00-5.36%1290.001300.001221.001290.10
JASCHIND12.74-5.35%12.3513.7512.3513.46
GOYALASSOCIATES0.18-5.26%0.200.200.180.19
LUDLOWJUTE27.15-5.24%28.4528.5026.0028.65
JKSYNTHETC2.72-5.23%2.903.042.662.87
COSBOARDINDUSTRIES10.00-5.21%10.5010.5010.0010.55
FRESHTROPFRUITS57.70-5.18%62.0062.0056.0060.85
FMNL13.00-5.11%13.7013.7012.5513.70
JENSONICOL2.60-5.11%2.522.602.522.74
MARGOFINANCE3.99-5.00%4.204.203.994.20
GOPALIRON16.53-5.00%16.5316.5316.5317.40
MALWACOTT11.78-5.00%11.8011.8011.7812.40
BLUEBLENDS11.40-5.00%11.4011.4011.4012.00
GUJRAFFIA4.75-5.00%4.754.754.755.00
NIMBUSINDUSTRIES7.79-5.00%7.807.807.798.20
PARKERAGROCHEM7.60-5.00%7.607.607.608.00
PADAMCOTTON18.05-5.00%18.0518.0518.0519.00
FRONTIERSPRINGS20.90-5.00%22.8022.8020.0522.00
COCHINMALABAR82.65-5.00%90.0090.0082.6587.00
KAKATIYATEXTILES4.75-5.00%4.754.754.755.00
CALCOMVISION3.04-5.00%3.203.203.043.20
MODIALKALI13.30-5.00%14.7014.7013.3014.00
ABLBIOTECHNOLOGIES4.75-5.00%4.755.254.755.00
NCLRESEARCH408.50-5.00%408.50408.50408.50430.00
SHPRE3.61-5.00%3.703.813.613.80
JAMESHOTELS27.55-5.00%27.5527.5527.5529.00
OPTIEMUSINFRACOM50.35-5.00%52.0052.0050.3553.00
RUCHISTRIP5.70-5.00%5.705.705.706.00
NET44.37-5.00%4.584.584.374.60
RICHUNIVERSE36.10-5.00%36.7536.7536.1038.00
POLYMECHPLASTMACHINE4.75-5.00%5.205.204.755.00
KHOOBSURATLTD183.35-5.00%183.35183.35183.35193.00
PRADEEPMETALS38.00-5.00%39.0540.5036.5540.00
INFRONICSSYSTEMS4.75-5.00%4.754.754.755.00
SUPERIORINDUSTRIAL133.10-5.00%133.50133.50133.10140.10
REGALENTERTAINMENT10.46-5.00%10.4610.4610.4611.01
PROGRESSIVEEXTRACTIO116.15-4.99%116.15116.15116.15122.25
GPTINFRAPROJECTS161.00-4.99%161.00161.00161.00169.45
TAIINDUSTRIES15.63-4.98%15.6415.6415.6316.45
CEENIKEXPO15.44-4.98%15.4415.4415.4416.25
PRERNAINFRABUILD50.55-4.98%50.7551.3050.5553.20
GALAXYENTERTAINMENT37.20-4.98%41.0041.0037.2039.15
KUNSTSTOFFEINDUSTRIE9.35-4.98%9.359.359.359.84
BHARATBHUSHAN11.07-4.98%11.1011.1011.0711.65
SHAHFOODS42.95-4.98%47.4547.4542.9545.20
KOTHARIFERMENTATION10.69-4.98%10.8011.8010.6911.25
7SEASENTERTAINMENT6.30-4.98%6.306.306.306.63
NETWORK7.83-4.98%8.508.507.838.24
SRMENERGY7.83-4.98%7.837.837.838.24
ASITC47.75-4.98%47.7547.7547.7550.25
PASUPATIFINCAP3.63-4.97%3.633.633.633.82
KLGCAPITAL24.85-4.97%24.8524.8524.8526.15
KEYCORPSER32.50-4.97%35.9035.9032.5034.20
PRAKASHCON3.25-4.97%3.253.263.253.42
NETTLINXLTD23.90-4.97%23.9023.9023.9025.15
BHUSANSTL137.70-4.97%137.70137.70137.70144.90
PAWANSUTHOLDINGS52.60-4.97%52.6052.6052.6055.35
SHREYASINTERMEDIATES5.74-4.97%5.745.745.746.04
RESPONSEINFORMATICS13.21-4.96%13.2113.2113.2113.90
NATIONALFITTINGS38.30-4.96%38.3038.3038.3040.30
ANGIND14.75-4.96%14.7515.8814.7515.52
JUMBO6.13-4.96%6.136.136.136.45
PREMIERPOL12.07-4.96%13.3313.3312.0712.70
REGENCERAM4.79-4.96%4.794.794.795.04
PREMIERENERGY10.73-4.96%11.8511.8510.7311.29
VIPPYSPINPRO13.03-4.96%13.2013.7913.0313.71
TWILITAKA4.60-4.96%4.814.814.604.84
WATERBASE55.60-4.96%55.6055.6055.6058.50
PSMSPGMILL6.52-4.96%6.526.526.526.86
GSBFINANCE5.18-4.95%5.185.185.185.45
SDFCFINANCE10.17-4.95%10.1710.1710.1710.70
HARITASEAT95.00-4.95%99.9099.9095.0099.95
GREENFIELD28.80-4.95%28.8028.8028.8030.30
DMCEDUCATION0.96-4.95%0.980.980.961.01
MACHINOPLASTICS41.30-4.95%43.0043.0041.3043.45
CROWNTOURS86.45-4.95%86.4586.4586.4590.95
SALORAINTL31.70-4.95%34.0034.0031.7033.35
PRIMESECU5.38-4.95%5.935.935.385.66
KILPESTINDIA9.80-4.95%9.809.809.8010.31
REMIEDELSTAHL22.10-4.95%22.1022.1022.1023.25
JMDTELEFILMS5.19-4.95%5.465.465.195.46
PRIYADYES29.80-4.94%29.8030.0029.8031.35
FAIRDEALFILAMENTS21.15-4.94%23.3523.3521.1522.25
AVAILABLEFINANCE8.46-4.94%8.468.508.468.90
MASTERTRUST44.25-4.94%44.3548.8044.2546.55
INDIACOVENTURES4.62-4.94%4.624.624.624.86
GFLFINANCIALS15.40-4.94%15.4015.4015.4016.20
DAMODARINDUSTRIES52.00-4.94%52.7554.0052.0054.70
SHRIASTER9.25-4.93%9.259.259.259.73
CMAHENDRA62.65-4.93%62.6562.6562.6565.90
WOMENSNEXT67.50-4.93%67.5067.5067.5071.00
SMILAXINDUSTRIES3.09-4.92%3.093.093.093.25
COSMOFERRITES9.08-4.92%9.089.159.089.55
MONNETSUGAR24.15-4.92%26.6526.6524.1525.40
SUN32.85-4.92%32.8532.8532.8534.55
INDLMETER35.75-4.92%37.1038.0035.7537.60
INTEGRATELECOMMUNICA44.45-4.92%44.4544.4544.4546.75
FARMAXIND1.16-4.92%1.161.161.161.22
BHAGWANDASMETALS10.44-4.92%10.4410.4410.4410.98
THANAELECTRIC5.80-4.92%5.805.805.806.10
BHILWARATEXFIN10.44-4.92%10.5010.5010.4410.98
EUROMULTI3.48-4.92%3.483.483.483.66
KANISHKSTEEL6.96-4.92%6.966.966.967.32
WINSOMEBREWERIES5.03-4.91%5.305.305.035.29
VIRATCRANE7.75-4.91%7.757.757.758.15
BLUECOAST55.25-4.91%55.2555.2555.2558.10
YURANUSINFRASTRUCTUR9.50-4.90%10.4810.489.509.99
CALSOFT7.76-4.90%7.767.767.768.16
CEEJAYFINANCE24.25-4.90%26.7526.7524.2525.50
POLYTEXINDIA7.76-4.90%7.767.767.768.16
BGLOBAL5.24-4.90%5.245.245.245.51
MODELLAWOOLLENS16.50-4.90%16.5016.5016.5017.35
CCSINFOTECH1.36-4.90%1.431.431.361.43
SPARCSYSTEMS3.89-4.89%3.893.893.894.09
VBCFERRO85.60-4.89%85.5585.6585.5090.00
CRESTANI2.14-4.89%2.142.142.142.25
ALPINEHOU21.40-4.89%21.4021.4021.4022.50
KMCSPECIALITY2.53-4.89%2.542.542.532.66
MAHAMAYASTEEL31.15-4.89%33.7533.7531.1532.75
SAFALHERBS18.50-4.88%19.4019.4518.5019.45
INDOKEMLTD3.70-4.88%3.703.703.703.89
SR20.45-4.88%20.4520.4520.4521.50
TIRUPATIINKS14.62-4.88%14.9515.4614.6115.37
A2ZMES29.25-4.88%30.9030.9029.2530.75
BLUECHIPSTOCKSPIN4.29-4.88%4.294.304.294.51
KBSINDIA5.46-4.88%5.755.755.465.74
REISIXTEN0.39-4.88%0.390.390.390.41
MAYURLEATHER24.40-4.87%24.4024.4024.4025.65
CINEVISTA3.71-4.87%4.074.073.713.90
RNBINDUSTRIES6.25-4.87%6.256.256.256.57
SIMPLEXPAPERS4.11-4.86%4.114.114.114.32
RFLINTERNATIONAL2.74-4.86%2.742.742.742.88
WELSPUNSYNTEX25.45-4.86%26.5027.3025.4526.75
SOMDUTTFIN4.70-4.86%4.704.704.704.94
RIBATEXTILES23.50-4.86%23.7023.7023.5024.70
INTEGRA2.35-4.86%2.372.372.352.47
AMRAPALIINDUSTRIES4.70-4.86%4.724.934.704.94
ARNAVCORPORATION16.65-4.86%17.7017.7016.6517.50
ATVPETRO0.98-4.85%0.981.080.981.03
GUJARATINVESTA5.10-4.85%5.105.105.105.36
NAKODA4.71-4.85%4.904.954.714.95
SURANAIND59.90-4.85%59.9059.9059.9062.95
BIRLACAPITAL1.18-4.84%1.301.301.181.24
HS4.92-4.84%5.015.014.925.17
AHLEAST194.00-4.83%205.00205.00194.00203.85
GUJTHEMIS16.75-4.83%17.7517.7516.7517.60
VCKCAPITAL1.38-4.83%1.381.381.381.45
MAHAVEERINFOWAY4.34-4.82%4.344.344.344.56
VASWANI3.95-4.82%3.953.953.954.15
KAYPOWER15.80-4.82%15.8017.1015.8016.60
SPMLINFRA63.20-4.82%63.2063.2063.2066.40
MVLIND0.79-4.82%0.810.810.790.83
SMENERGY2.57-4.81%2.572.572.572.70
SANBLUECORPORATION6.33-4.81%6.986.986.336.65
MAHESHAGRICULTURAL22.75-4.81%22.7525.0522.7523.90
Tell a Friend



Surfindia Network :  Directory  |  Finance  |  Automobile  |  Celebrities  |  Travel  |  Recipes  |  Festivals  |  Astrology  |  Matrimonials  |  Sports  |  Football  |  Cricket  |  Mobile  |  Games  |  India Fact  |  States
About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Terms & Conditions  |  Disclaimer
Copyright © 2014 SurfIndia (A premier directory of India). All Rights Reserved.