Surfindia
Surfindia » Finance » BSE Indices » BSE Top Losers
BSE Top Losers
Name Curr Price Change (%) Open Price High Price Low Price Prev Price
PRABHAT68.00-19.10%90.0090.0068.0084.05
SURYACHAKRA2.02-16.18%2.312.402.002.41
PICTUREHOUSEMEDIA6.46-11.87%7.317.316.457.33
IPRINGLTD154.45-10.72%172.00172.70152.40173.00
ECORECYCLING43.20-10.00%45.1545.6543.2048.00
COSMOFERRITES15.41-9.30%15.9015.9015.4116.99
GOLDENGOENKA4.83-8.52%5.025.444.835.28
DENISCHEM180.10-8.37%196.95197.00173.50196.55
BILENERGY0.67-8.22%0.750.760.670.73
SPMLINFRA55.15-8.08%60.0560.1553.5560.00
PRADIP1.79-7.73%2.002.001.751.94
CRESCENTLE276.00-7.68%280.00290.00276.00298.95
COSCOINDIA223.90-7.48%234.15242.00210.00242.00
RTSPOWER31.10-7.16%33.5033.5530.3033.50
INFOMEDIA5.71-7.15%6.016.105.716.15
SRIKRISHNA30.00-7.12%30.0030.0030.0032.30
JINDALHOTELS39.05-6.80%41.4041.4037.6541.90
MANAKSTEEL9.98-6.73%10.2010.309.2310.70
VISESHINFO0.14-6.67%0.140.140.140.15
CLASSICGLOBAL4.10-6.61%4.394.394.024.39
VASINFRA12.35-6.51%13.2013.3412.1713.21
SEINV192.10-6.27%192.10199.00192.10204.95
PARASPETRO0.15-6.25%0.150.150.150.16
ULTRACABINDIA130.00-6.20%139.00139.00126.00138.60
TECHIN4.18-6.07%4.494.494.184.45
KHAITANELE35.50-5.96%38.0038.0034.2037.75
CARNATIONINDUSTRIES55.15-5.89%56.2059.7055.0058.60
STARDELTA102.40-5.71%102.10105.00100.00108.60
MSPL14.01-5.66%13.7515.0013.7514.85
GSS26.90-5.61%27.8027.8026.9028.50
KAVVERITEL11.85-5.58%12.0512.0511.8512.55
PODDARDEV1010.10-5.33%992.301010.40992.301066.95
ASSAMCO6.86-5.25%7.207.286.767.24
GINISILK435.00-5.18%442.00477.00412.90458.75
BSELINFRA4.10-5.09%4.304.424.054.32
JAGRANPRODUCTION0.19-5.00%0.190.200.190.20
SRIRAMAKRISHNA19.95-5.00%19.9519.9519.9521.00
OROSILSMITH28.50-5.00%28.5028.5028.5030.00
PALSOFTINFOSYSTEMS8.55-5.00%8.558.558.559.00
AVONLIFE9.50-5.00%9.719.719.5010.00
KEYCORP13.30-5.00%13.3013.3013.3014.00
GHF11.40-5.00%11.4012.5911.4012.00
RADAAN1.52-5.00%1.551.671.521.60
YOGIINFRA2.66-5.00%2.662.702.662.80
DAZZELCONFINDIVE0.19-5.00%0.190.190.190.20
RASOYPR0.19-5.00%0.200.200.190.20
ZENITHCOMP1.90-5.00%1.921.921.902.00
SURANAIND2.66-5.00%2.732.872.662.80
SAFFRONINDUSTRIES11.40-5.00%11.4411.9811.4012.00
VBCFERRO57.95-5.00%64.0064.0057.9561.00
ANIKINDS25.65-5.00%27.0027.0025.6527.00
NEILIND48.45-5.00%49.0049.0048.4551.00
CONTINENTALPETROLEUM17.10-5.00%17.1017.1017.1018.00
GOENKA0.76-5.00%0.780.800.760.80
SHRIJAGDAMBA798.00-5.00%840.00840.00798.00840.00
ASHIRWADIND11.97-5.00%11.9713.0011.9712.60
OCEANAABIOTEK28.55-4.99%31.4031.4528.5530.05
ARONICOM85.70-4.99%85.7093.7585.7090.20
SILVEROAK11.62-4.99%11.6211.6211.6212.23
SHREEKARTHIK10.48-4.99%10.4810.4810.4811.03
DEVHARI7.25-4.98%7.257.257.257.63
HYPERSOFT9.74-4.98%9.749.749.7410.25
HERCULES173.80-4.98%183.30183.30172.95182.90
TRANSGLOBEFOODS13.95-4.97%14.0115.0013.9514.68
TIRUPATIFOAM60.20-4.97%60.2060.2060.2063.35
SKUMARS1.53-4.97%1.531.531.531.61
NARENDRAPROPERTIES9.18-4.97%9.189.189.189.66
MAHALAXMISEAMLESS5.93-4.97%6.406.405.936.24
HARIAEXPO10.34-4.96%10.3410.3410.3410.88
OPTIEMUSINFRACOM56.50-4.96%59.4561.4056.5059.45
MODERNSHARES23.95-4.96%26.4526.4523.9525.20
MYMONEY28.75-4.96%28.8028.8028.7530.25
KGPETROCHEM92.05-4.96%96.8096.8092.0596.85
HOWARDHOTELS6.14-4.95%6.146.146.146.46
THOMASCOTT14.97-4.95%14.9714.9714.9715.75
SEASONSTEXTILES10.18-4.95%10.1810.1810.1810.71
CALSOFT9.22-4.95%9.609.609.229.70
IOSYSTEM3.65-4.95%3.653.653.653.84
STEELCASTLTD68.20-4.95%71.5072.0068.0071.75
ALPSMOTOR48.05-4.95%48.0548.0548.0550.55
LORDSISHWAR8.65-4.95%9.109.108.659.10
SWORD5.00-4.94%5.245.245.005.26
EMEDCOM13.47-4.94%14.7514.7513.4714.17
CENTENIALSURGICAL77.00-4.94%77.0077.0077.0081.00
HINDUSTANFLUORO14.44-4.94%14.5514.5514.4415.19
NAGPURPOWER26.00-4.94%26.0526.0526.0027.35
HIPOLINLTD48.15-4.94%48.1548.1548.1550.65
ACHALINV8.67-4.93%9.159.568.679.12
INTERSTATE7.71-4.93%7.717.717.718.11
CHOKSILABORATORIES13.31-4.93%13.3113.3113.3114.00
ABHISHEK1.93-4.93%1.931.931.932.03
REKVINALABS5.60-4.92%5.605.605.605.89
SILVERPOINTINFRA7.34-4.92%8.108.107.347.72
GOLDENCARPETS4.25-4.92%4.254.254.254.47
PRISMINFORMATICS6.96-4.92%6.966.966.967.32
INFRAINDUSTRIES6.38-4.92%6.506.506.386.71
GANGOTRI1.16-4.92%1.241.251.161.22
EDUEXELINFOTAINMENT2.90-4.92%2.902.902.903.05
ATVPETRO1.16-4.92%1.271.271.161.22
ADVANCEDMICR7.35-4.92%8.008.007.357.73
ADITYAISPAT5.03-4.91%5.035.035.035.29
MODINATURALS155.75-4.91%165.00167.00155.75163.80
VANTAGECORPORATE8.32-4.91%8.328.328.328.75
TRIOMERCANTILE8.32-4.91%8.328.328.328.75
POLYLINKPOLYMERS10.84-4.91%10.8510.8510.8411.40
GOWRALEASING21.30-4.91%21.3021.5521.3022.40
TRANSFREIT7.94-4.91%7.947.947.948.35
NICCOPARKS26.15-4.91%26.1526.1526.1527.50
MAHAVEERINFO6.20-4.91%6.206.206.206.52
VSFPROJECTS9.30-4.91%9.309.309.309.78
DHARANIFINANCE6.20-4.91%6.206.206.206.52
MAHADUSHIINTERNATION31.00-4.91%31.0031.0031.0032.60
RICHUNIVERSE8.72-4.91%8.728.728.729.17
AJELLTD4.07-4.91%4.074.074.074.28
VAGHANITECHNOBUILD8.34-4.90%8.348.348.348.77
SANGAMADVISORS24.25-4.90%24.2524.2524.2525.50
AISHWARYA3.88-4.90%4.234.233.884.08
BHAGAWATIOXY26.20-4.90%26.2028.7026.2027.55
GSBFINANCE7.19-4.89%7.567.567.197.56
SUPREMETEX6.22-4.89%6.226.226.226.54
SRIND5.64-4.89%5.655.655.645.93
SAMTELTD4.87-4.88%4.874.874.875.12
TARAIFOODS4.87-4.88%4.885.124.875.12
INDOASIA2.73-4.88%2.732.732.732.87
INTEGRATEDTHERMOPLAS4.29-4.88%4.294.294.294.51
PHOTOQUIPINDIA19.50-4.88%21.5021.5019.5020.50
SAFALSEC7.22-4.87%7.407.417.227.59
MARDIASAMYOUNG3.71-4.87%3.713.713.713.90
VKJINFRA16.60-4.87%16.6016.6016.6017.45
KOMEONCOMMUNICATION4.30-4.87%4.304.304.304.52
IYKOTHITECH3.52-4.86%3.703.703.523.70
TREEHOUSE22.50-4.86%22.5023.4022.5023.65
ROSELABSFINANCE49.90-4.86%49.9049.9049.9052.45
JAIHINDSYNTHETICS5.09-4.86%5.095.095.095.35
SHRIBAJARANG17.65-4.85%19.4519.4517.6518.55
SEPOWER17.65-4.85%18.5018.8017.6518.55
ATLASCYCLE649.25-4.85%678.00679.60636.45682.35
FOCUSINDUSTRIAL2.75-4.84%2.992.992.752.89
SPECTRA13.56-4.84%13.5613.5613.5614.25
PACTIND3.54-4.84%3.553.553.543.72
APOORVALFI5.33-4.82%5.335.335.335.60
SERVALL3.95-4.82%4.154.153.954.15
IECEDUCATION3.17-4.80%3.173.173.173.33
COMBATDRUGS10.70-4.80%11.2411.5410.6811.24
JLAINFRAVILLE5.55-4.80%5.605.755.255.83
BHARATBHUSHAN13.90-4.79%14.6014.6013.9014.60
EUROMULTI1.59-4.79%1.591.591.591.67
RAMAPAPER18.90-4.79%19.0519.4518.9019.85
HOCL25.90-4.78%27.0028.4025.1527.20
SYLPHEDU7.77-4.78%7.777.777.778.16
GUJSTATFIN3.39-4.78%3.563.563.393.56
AXONINFOTECH2.60-4.76%2.602.602.602.73
ARAVALISEC3.40-4.76%3.743.743.403.57
WINSOMEDJ0.40-4.76%0.430.430.400.42
PFLINFOTECH16.00-4.76%16.3016.7916.0016.80
EMMESSARBIOTECH19.05-4.75%19.0519.0519.0520.00
ASHNOORTEXTILE16.05-4.75%16.0516.0516.0516.85
PHOENXINTL11.05-4.74%11.0511.0511.0511.60
TERAITEA62.40-4.73%65.0065.0062.1065.50
SUPERTEXINDUSTRIES4.03-4.73%3.914.043.914.23
SOFTSOLINDIA45.35-4.73%47.6047.6045.3547.60
ALFREDHERB545.00-4.72%540.05546.00540.05572.00
FINKURVEFINANCIAL31.35-4.71%31.3533.2531.3532.90
SANCIAGLOBAL0.81-4.71%0.850.850.810.85
MOHITIND43.55-4.70%46.6046.6042.7045.70
DELTALEASING2.84-4.70%2.842.842.842.98
GOPALIRON14.25-4.68%14.2514.2514.2514.95
KCCLPLASTIC2.04-4.67%2.042.042.042.14
AUTORIDFIN1.02-4.67%1.021.021.021.07
UNIMERSINDIA4.90-4.67%4.904.904.905.14
CENTURY2114.30-4.67%14.3014.3014.3015.00
INDIAFINSEC14.30-4.67%14.3014.3014.3015.00
HIGHENERGY205.00-4.65%205.00205.00205.00215.00
UNIPRO11.90-4.65%13.1013.1011.9012.48
TATAYODOGA51.45-4.63%53.8053.8551.4553.95
NIDHIGRANITES20.60-4.63%20.5520.6020.5521.60
FENOPLASTLTD47.40-4.63%47.5047.5047.3549.70
BABAARTS3.10-4.62%3.153.353.103.25
ZENITHHEALTH1.24-4.62%1.241.301.241.30
SPECIALITY75.50-4.61%79.2079.2075.5079.15
PRIMEURBAN29.00-4.61%30.4030.4029.0030.40
HBLEASING2.90-4.61%3.193.192.903.04
JETKINGINFOTRAIN44.55-4.60%44.5545.8044.5546.70
RAINBOWDENIM8.30-4.60%8.708.708.308.70
BINNYMILLS162.20-4.59%162.00162.20162.00170.00
ROSSELLIND119.60-4.55%121.30124.70118.60125.30
FACORALLOYS2.31-4.55%2.312.362.302.42
SIDDHATUBE4.20-4.55%4.204.204.204.40
GANGAPAPERS15.80-4.53%15.8015.8015.8016.55
SWASTIVINAYAKA2.74-4.53%2.962.962.602.87
JAIPANINDUSTRIES13.50-4.53%14.2014.2213.5014.14
RELIABLEVENTURES19.00-4.52%19.0019.0019.0019.90
VIRTUAL3.60-4.51%3.863.863.603.77
GTVENG19.10-4.50%19.1019.1019.1020.00
MUNOTHCOMMUNICATION1.70-4.49%1.701.701.701.78
SHUBHRALEASING9.17-4.48%9.179.179.179.60
TSPIRITUAL0.64-4.48%0.670.670.640.67
PREMIER31.00-4.47%31.0031.0031.0032.45
SIDDHAVENTURES0.86-4.44%0.860.860.860.90
USHAKIRANFINANCE4.30-4.44%4.304.304.304.50
© SurfIndia . All Rights Reserved.