Surfindia
   
Loading
 Budget 2011 Highlights  |  Income Tax  |  Income Tax Calculator  |  BSE   |   NSE  |  Stock Market  |  Top Gainers  |  Top Losers   |   Loans   |   Insurance
Hot Deals Subscribe Now
Surfindia » Finance » BSE Indices » BSE Top Losers

BSE Top Losers


Name Curr Price Change (%) Open Price High Price Low Price Prev Price
ESAARINDIA34.10-17.33%42.0042.2533.0041.25
TIJARIA2.90-11.32%2.813.252.813.27
GFL2.85-10.94%3.173.172.853.20
SRILAKSHMI31.95-10.00%31.9531.9531.9535.50
POONADAL18.00-10.00%21.9521.9518.0020.00
UNNOINDUSTRIES16.20-10.00%16.3018.0016.2018.00
ELDERHEALTH79.65-10.00%79.6580.1079.6588.50
VEDAVAAGSYSTEMS13.35-9.98%14.2514.9013.3514.83
SKYINDUSTRIES16.50-9.84%16.5016.5016.5018.30
GLITTEKGRANITES2.31-9.77%2.542.542.312.56
ASHAPURAINTIMATES140.00-9.68%153.00153.00140.00155.00
MATHEWEASOW124.90-9.49%130.00149.90120.00138.00
CAREWELLINDUSTRIES7.20-9.43%7.207.207.207.95
COMFORTCOMMOTRADE15.40-9.41%16.5016.5015.4017.00
SIBARAUTO4.70-8.91%5.565.564.705.16
MEDICAMENBIOTECH11.90-8.46%13.8513.8511.7013.00
BANARBEADS34.30-8.17%33.3537.7533.3537.35
ALFATRANSFORMERS16.60-7.78%16.1017.9516.1018.00
GUJARATTERCE7.68-7.69%7.687.687.688.32
ALKAINDIA0.12-7.69%0.130.130.120.13
SHARPINVESTMENTS135.70-7.69%147.50147.50132.30147.00
ROSELABSLTD8.50-7.61%8.508.508.509.20
ARUNJYOTIENTERPRISES17.10-7.57%16.6517.9516.6518.50
BNRUDYOG13.45-7.56%14.0016.0013.4514.55
GUJARATMETALLIC31.30-7.53%33.5033.5031.3033.85
SHREERAM82.35-7.47%85.1086.4581.5089.00
SRINIVASAHATCHERIES66.00-7.24%71.0071.0066.0071.15
VBDESAIFIN13.50-7.22%13.1213.5013.1214.55
KSERASERA13.00-7.14%14.0514.1513.0014.00
LYKALABS17.00-7.10%17.3018.0016.8018.30
PIONEERINVESTCORP13.87-6.91%13.7215.8513.7114.90
PENTSFWARE0.84-6.67%0.820.900.820.90
YANTRANATURAL0.14-6.67%0.140.160.140.15
RAJRATANGLOBAL84.00-6.67%84.0084.0084.0090.00
PHYTOCHEM15.00-6.54%17.0017.0015.0016.05
ACILCOTTON0.15-6.25%0.160.160.150.16
ISLCONSULTING12.85-6.20%12.3515.5012.3513.70
SATRAPROPERTIES7.84-6.11%7.858.457.758.35
SUDALINDUSTRIES13.90-6.08%17.7017.7513.6014.80
NPRFINANCE9.66-6.03%9.2711.309.2710.28
TRIOMERCANTILE35.25-6.00%45.0045.0035.1037.50
CREATIVEYE3.48-5.95%3.313.743.313.70
AJMERA69.15-5.85%71.1572.0068.5073.45
KANCOTEA126.15-5.79%130.15130.15125.15133.90
CAPITALTRADE103.65-5.77%132.00132.00100.00110.00
TENTIWALWIRE12.00-5.51%12.0012.0012.0012.70
ARMANFINANCIAL29.55-5.44%28.9031.4028.9031.25
NITESHEST14.10-5.24%15.0315.0314.0014.88
SIMPLEXCAS45.45-5.21%46.0548.1544.6547.95
VARDHMANINDUSTRIES33.75-5.20%33.6536.0032.7035.60
CYBERTECH44.30-5.04%46.1547.8543.2046.65
PERMAGNET6.65-5.00%6.656.656.657.00
SALGUTIINDUSTRIES13.30-5.00%13.3013.3013.3014.00
AICHAMP18.05-5.00%19.9519.9518.0519.00
ADITYAFORGE6.46-5.00%6.466.466.466.80
AVONMORECAPITAL21.85-5.00%21.8521.8521.8523.00
PARKERAGROCHEM7.98-5.00%7.987.987.988.40
RUNGTAIRRIGATION17.10-5.00%18.0018.0017.1018.00
PRISMMEDICO17.10-5.00%18.0518.0517.1018.00
SHEETALDIAMONDS5.13-5.00%5.135.135.135.40
TCMLTD51.30-5.00%51.3051.3051.3054.00
SWARNAJYOTHIAGROTECH3.23-5.00%3.273.393.233.40
SHERVANIINDUSTRIAL76.95-5.00%76.9576.9576.9581.00
BRUSHMANINDIA0.76-5.00%0.760.760.760.80
SUPERIORINDUSTRIAL118.75-5.00%118.75118.75118.75125.00
SHAHFOODS33.25-5.00%33.2533.2533.2535.00
HELLAINDIA199.50-5.00%210.00215.00199.50210.00
UPSURGEINVESTMENT33.25-5.00%33.2533.2533.2535.00
CHAMBALBREWERIES7.22-5.00%7.227.227.227.60
MEGLONINFRAREAL12.35-5.00%12.3512.3512.3513.00
ASHIRWADSTEELS4.75-5.00%4.754.754.755.00
GLANCEFINANCE15.20-5.00%15.2015.2015.2016.00
CROWNTOURS74.15-5.00%74.1574.1574.1578.05
ALCHEMISTCORPORATION11.98-5.00%11.9811.9811.9812.61
INDIANEXTRACTION7.99-4.99%7.997.997.998.41
GAYAPROJ131.35-4.99%139.95139.95131.35138.25
BHAGAWATIOXYGEN9.52-4.99%10.5210.529.5210.02
TAIINDUSTRIES15.43-4.99%15.4315.4315.4316.24
DUKEOFFSHORE56.20-4.99%62.1062.1056.2059.15
CORALLABORATORIES161.10-4.98%171.00171.00161.10169.55
BHUSANSTL96.30-4.98%96.3096.3096.30101.35
GALPOWTEL13.54-4.98%14.0014.2013.5414.25
MASTERTRUST44.85-4.98%44.8546.9544.8547.20
CMAHENDRA43.90-4.98%43.9043.9043.9046.20
BBREALTY10.88-4.98%10.8810.8810.8811.45
BHARATBHUSHAN10.31-4.98%10.3510.3510.3110.85
CALSOFT6.11-4.98%6.746.746.116.43
TRANSPEKFINANCE6.11-4.98%6.116.116.116.43
SECUREEARTH9.55-4.98%9.559.559.5510.05
UTLINDUSTRIES8.98-4.97%8.988.988.989.45
EUROLEDER17.20-4.97%19.0019.0017.2018.10
UNISYSSOFTWARE110.85-4.97%111.50111.50110.85116.65
PROGRESSIVEEXTRACTIO81.25-4.97%81.2581.2581.2585.50
REGENCYTRUST7.65-4.97%7.667.667.658.05
PARRYSUGAR22.00-4.97%22.0023.5022.0023.15
GOPALIRON14.93-4.96%14.9314.9314.9315.71
GOLECHHAGLOBAL12.45-4.96%12.4512.4512.4513.10
FIRSTFINANCIAL13.22-4.96%13.2213.2213.2213.91
SBECSUGAR9.58-4.96%9.589.589.5810.08
SOCRUSBIO1.15-4.96%1.151.151.151.21
FINAVENTURECAPITAL9.97-4.96%10.9010.909.9710.49
SANKHYAINFOTECH10.36-4.95%10.7010.7010.3610.90
GRATEXINDUSTRIES9.98-4.95%11.0211.029.9810.50
SIRPAPER19.20-4.95%19.2020.4519.2020.20
ADITYAISPAT4.80-4.95%4.804.804.805.05
WISECGLOBAL5.57-4.95%5.575.575.575.86
BRAKESAUTO3.65-4.95%3.783.793.653.84
RATHISTEEL4.42-4.95%4.884.884.424.65
CHARTEREDLOGISTICS10.77-4.94%10.7711.8410.7711.33
INDUSFINANCE39.45-4.94%39.4539.4539.4541.50
GUJARATCARBON2.31-4.94%2.312.312.312.43
KZ3.66-4.94%3.663.663.663.85
VADILALENTERPRISES218.65-4.93%218.50218.65218.50230.00
UNIVERSALOFFICE2.89-4.93%3.053.052.893.04
KRYPTONINDUSTRIES14.26-4.93%14.9914.9914.2515.00
GUJARATPETROSYNTHESE21.20-4.93%21.2021.2021.2022.30
SPECTRAINDUSTRIES8.87-4.93%8.878.878.879.33
INTERGLOBE12.15-4.93%12.1512.1512.1512.78
NIRAVCOMMERCIALS325.00-4.93%312.00368.00312.00341.85
YASHRAJCONTAINEURS7.33-4.93%7.337.337.337.71
PARAGONFINANCE7.33-4.93%7.337.337.337.71
SOUTHASIAN12.35-4.93%12.3512.3512.3512.99
SOWBHAGYAMEDIA5.60-4.92%6.166.165.605.89
MADSUDIND10.43-4.92%11.5011.5110.4310.97
MWUNITEXX4.25-4.92%4.474.694.254.47
INNOVATIVETECH42.50-4.92%42.5044.9042.5044.70
NZNTECHNOLOGIES45.40-4.92%48.0048.0545.4047.75
MALWACOTT11.60-4.92%11.6012.0011.5912.20
SEZAL6.96-4.92%6.967.106.967.32
TIMBOR6.96-4.92%6.967.056.967.32
INVICTAMEDITEK5.22-4.92%5.225.225.225.49
LOYALTEXTILE289.05-4.92%289.05289.05289.05304.00
SHREERAJESHWARANAND6.19-4.92%6.196.196.196.51
KEYCORP6.19-4.92%6.196.806.196.51
SMIFSCAPITAL38.70-4.91%38.7041.8538.7040.70
PRAKASHWOOLLEN16.45-4.91%16.5016.7016.4517.30
BHILWARASPINNERS5.42-4.91%5.425.425.425.70
CHANDRIKATRADERS2.71-4.91%2.852.852.712.85
EKAMLEASING10.65-4.91%11.7511.7510.6511.20
OROSILSMITH21.30-4.91%22.1022.1021.3022.40
DEVINEIMPEX31.00-4.91%31.0031.0031.0032.60
TWILITAKA5.04-4.91%5.045.045.045.30
UBHOLDINGS33.00-4.90%35.5535.8032.5534.70
VENMAXDRUGS6.02-4.90%6.026.026.026.33
SHALIMARPRODUCTIONS7.38-4.90%8.108.107.387.76
DHENUBUILDCON5.05-4.90%5.055.055.055.31
SOUISPAT2.72-4.90%2.732.832.722.86
SUN24.30-4.89%24.3024.3024.3025.55
ZODIACVENTURES50.55-4.89%53.1553.1550.5053.15
VYBRAAUTOMET6.03-4.89%6.036.056.036.34
KCCLPLASTIC6.42-4.89%7.007.056.426.75
INDOZINC32.10-4.89%32.4035.1032.1033.75
BERYLSECURITIES8.56-4.89%8.568.568.569.00
UNITEDINTERACTIVE25.30-4.89%25.3025.3025.3026.60
TARINIINTERNATIONAL27.25-4.89%28.8028.8027.2528.65
TRILOGICDIGITAL20.45-4.88%21.0521.4520.4521.50
GULSHANPOLYOLS214.45-4.88%230.00230.00214.20225.45
BAFNAPHARM31.20-4.88%31.8532.4531.2032.80
CITYMANLTD5.85-4.88%5.855.855.856.15
ALANGINDUSTRIAL23.40-4.88%23.4023.4023.4024.60
MUKATPIPE2.73-4.88%3.013.012.732.87
GUJARATMEDITECH5.08-4.87%5.085.345.085.34
RFLINTERNATIONAL2.15-4.87%2.152.152.152.26
SATYAMINERS18.60-4.86%18.6018.6018.6019.55
SARDAPLYWOOD23.50-4.86%25.9025.9023.5024.70
ZENITHINFO3.33-4.86%3.503.603.333.50
CENTERACTECHNOLOGIES2.94-4.85%2.942.942.943.09
ZENOTECHLABORATORIES25.50-4.85%25.7527.2025.5026.80
VISAGARFINANCIAL2.55-4.85%2.812.812.552.68
SUZLONFIBR1.57-4.85%1.601.601.571.65
GLODYNE4.71-4.85%5.005.004.714.95
VARUN5.89-4.85%6.156.155.896.19
LESHAINDUSTRIES24.55-4.84%24.5524.5524.5525.80
RUCHISTRIP4.52-4.84%4.524.604.524.75
SANTOSHFINE4.52-4.84%4.524.524.524.75
BOMBAYSWADESHI25.55-4.84%25.5525.5525.5526.85
PHOTONCAPITAL14.75-4.84%14.7514.7514.7515.50
VINTRONINFORMATICS2.95-4.84%2.952.952.953.10
GUJARATINVESTA5.32-4.83%5.325.325.325.59
KHOOBSURATLTD147.85-4.83%163.10163.10147.60155.35
STERLINGGREEN9.66-4.83%10.0010.009.6610.15
INDIACOVENTURES4.14-4.83%4.564.564.144.35
GUJARATCREDIT25.65-4.82%25.7025.7025.6526.95
MATHPLATT66.10-4.82%66.0068.9566.0069.45
SYNTHIKOFOILS18.75-4.82%18.7518.7518.7519.70
ERABUILDSYS23.70-4.82%24.0024.0023.7024.90
FAIRDEALFILAMENTS19.75-4.82%19.7519.7519.7520.75
ELECTHERM17.80-4.81%18.0018.0017.8018.70
GORANIINDUSTRIES22.75-4.81%22.7522.7522.7523.90
MARVELWEB4.95-4.81%4.954.954.955.20
LIBORDSECURITIES6.34-4.80%6.506.506.346.66
MAHAVIRINDUSTRIES8.52-4.80%9.389.388.528.95
CLARUSINFRASTRUCTURE27.75-4.80%27.7527.7527.7529.15
SIMPLEXMILLS7.14-4.80%7.147.147.147.50
REMSONSIND23.80-4.80%23.8023.8023.8025.00
PHAARMASIALTD9.95-4.78%10.0510.059.9510.45
GLOBALSECURITIES3.98-4.78%3.983.983.984.18
GANGOTRIIRON2.99-4.78%2.993.002.993.14
ENNORECOKE14.95-4.78%14.9516.4514.9515.70
INFORMEDTECHNOLOGIES18.95-4.77%18.9518.9518.9519.90
Tell a Friend



Surfindia Network :  Directory  |  Finance  |  Automobile  |  Celebrities  |  Travel  |  Recipes  |  Festivals  |  Astrology  |  Matrimonials  |  Sports  |  Football  |  Cricket  |  Mobile  |  Games  |  India Fact  |  States
About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Terms & Conditions  |  Disclaimer
Copyright © 2014 SurfIndia (A premier directory of India). All Rights Reserved.