Surfindia
   
Loading
 Budget 2011 Highlights  |  Income Tax  |  Income Tax Calculator  |  BSE   |   NSE  |  Stock Market  |  Top Gainers  |  Top Losers   |   Loans   |   Insurance
Hot Deals Subscribe Now
Surfindia » Finance » BSE Indices » BSE Top Losers

BSE Top Losers


Name Curr Price Change (%) Open Price High Price Low Price Prev Price
GUJARATINTRUX85.80-18.17%104.00112.0083.90104.85
OUTOF309.20-14.59%362.00362.00291.55362.00
JAMESWARREN118.45-14.29%138.20138.20110.60138.20
SMSTECHSOFT0.08-11.11%0.090.090.080.09
INDUSFINANCE33.05-10.68%37.0037.0030.3037.00
MONNETINDUSTRIES25.50-10.37%25.5025.5025.5028.45
EVERLONSYNTHETICS3.15-10.00%3.153.153.153.50
SUPERTEXINDUSTRIES1.89-10.00%2.002.001.892.10
BHARATIMMUNOLOGICAL49.25-9.96%57.0057.0049.2554.70
BANG10.89-9.93%11.5111.9010.8912.09
VAXHOUSING5.45-9.92%5.456.015.456.05
AUTORIDFIN2.00-9.91%2.002.002.002.22
GUJARATPOLYAVX6.15-9.82%6.156.156.156.82
BLSINFOTECH0.28-9.68%0.280.280.280.31
OMKAROVERSEAS2.43-9.67%2.662.662.432.69
VAKHARIAPOWER2.64-9.59%2.682.682.642.92
FORTUNEFINANCIAL140.20-9.55%155.00155.00139.50155.00
SV149.30-9.52%151.25157.00147.00165.00
MONNETSUGAR19.10-9.48%19.5019.6519.0021.10
FIBERWEBINDIA7.17-9.47%7.177.177.177.92
RAMAVISION5.26-9.47%5.255.265.255.81
GRAVISSHOSPITALITY18.30-9.41%19.0019.0018.3020.20
HARYANACAPFIN27.90-9.27%27.5527.9027.0030.75
NOBLEEXPLOCHEM5.35-9.17%5.365.365.355.89
ACILCOTTON0.10-9.09%0.110.120.100.11
CAMEXLTD27.30-9.00%26.1032.9026.1030.00
PIONEEREMB10.71-8.85%10.7512.0010.5811.75
MODEXINTERNATIONAL31.00-8.82%30.6031.1530.6034.00
BANARBEADS46.95-8.75%52.0052.9546.0551.45
AROGRANITE75.90-8.72%85.0086.2071.4083.15
INFRONICSSYSTEMS4.76-8.64%4.764.764.765.21
TWINSTARINDUSTRIES1.60-8.57%1.801.851.601.75
HINDUSTANHARDY121.60-8.54%129.00134.75120.15132.95
ADVIKLABORATORIES8.70-8.52%9.169.168.709.51
TARINIINTERNATIONAL27.00-8.47%27.0027.0027.0029.50
KLRF23.25-8.46%24.0027.4523.2025.40
APPLEIND2.42-8.33%2.442.822.382.64
TYROONTEA39.25-8.08%43.4543.4539.1542.70
VMART535.35-8.01%584.00589.70520.00581.95
DHARSUGAR19.20-7.91%19.7020.0019.2020.85
AGRODUTCH2.92-7.89%2.973.112.903.17
DHUNINV92.10-7.81%92.15100.5092.1099.90
KARURKCP49.00-7.55%47.1051.4547.0553.00
POCHIRAJU32.45-7.42%33.7034.5031.6035.05
FERVENTSYNERGIES50.00-7.41%50.0053.0050.0054.00
SPLASHMEDIA1.15-7.26%1.441.441.101.24
ALLSEC23.65-7.25%24.2024.5023.5025.50
BARODAEXTRUSION0.77-7.23%0.870.870.750.83
SARLAPOLY375.45-7.23%398.05406.75350.00404.70
WARRENTEA170.05-7.20%180.15182.95162.60183.25
SNOWMAN101.50-7.18%103.00105.00100.00109.35
NAGPURPOWER33.65-6.92%36.1536.1533.0036.15
MAHARAJASHREE95.00-6.86%105.00105.0085.00102.00
SURAJPRODUCTS13.05-6.79%14.0014.0013.0514.00
MUKESHBABU25.60-6.74%30.0030.0024.5527.45
CENTRONINDUSTRIAL26.40-6.71%28.5028.5025.5028.30
SIMPLEXREALTY140.00-6.67%139.35143.95139.35150.00
BIRLASHLOKA3.93-6.65%4.244.253.874.21
RAUNAQAUTOMOTIVE16.15-6.65%16.1016.5015.8517.30
SR6.35-6.62%6.806.806.356.80
LESHAINDUSTRIES31.20-6.59%34.0034.0031.0533.40
DCMFINSERV1.00-6.54%0.971.000.971.07
CITYONLINE22.45-6.46%25.8525.8521.0024.00
JAGSNPHARM25.40-6.45%27.4528.5025.0027.15
VASINFRASTRUCTURE14.86-6.42%14.9415.8314.6015.88
TITAN393.20-6.39%412.00415.00391.00420.05
POLOHOTELS43.25-6.39%37.0045.9037.0046.20
KGNENTERPRISES153.90-6.16%151.00163.50151.00164.00
NIYATILEAS3.23-6.10%3.253.783.003.44
SHILCHARTECHNOLOGIES131.00-6.09%132.00138.45127.95139.50
SWASTIVINAYAKA1.87-6.03%1.902.031.851.99
CORDSCABLE27.00-5.92%27.0527.0527.0028.70
STARDELTA75.00-5.90%80.0080.0075.0079.70
SKYLINEMILLARS4.00-5.88%4.404.404.004.25
DANLAWTECHNOLOGIES18.55-5.84%18.2520.0018.1019.70
SHELTERINFRA15.50-5.78%15.0516.2015.0516.45
SHIVAGLOBAL23.80-5.74%23.5025.4023.0525.25
MODERNSTEELS10.69-5.73%10.9911.0010.6111.34
FMNL10.66-5.66%10.1811.9810.1811.30
GLOBABOARD55.60-5.60%58.1062.0054.2058.90
VARDMNPOLY51.00-5.56%52.5555.0050.5054.00
HIMALYAINTERNATIONAL12.93-5.55%13.3013.7012.7013.69
PIONEERINVESTCORP14.65-5.48%16.5016.8014.5015.50
WEIZMANIND10.75-5.45%11.0011.0010.7511.37
USHDEVINT295.25-5.35%314.90318.75295.00311.95
RASANDIKENGINEERING34.55-5.34%38.0039.5034.5536.50
TRANSCORPINTERNATION39.00-5.34%38.7539.0538.7541.20
ABCIL259.95-5.34%276.00278.00258.00274.60
SHREERAM78.10-5.33%84.0084.9078.0582.50
MANGTIMBER9.80-5.31%9.789.809.7710.35
VISESHINFO0.18-5.26%0.200.200.180.19
TFL7.10-5.21%7.127.157.047.49
STONEINDIA52.90-5.20%56.4557.5052.4055.80
EUROTEXIND27.60-5.15%27.6027.6027.5529.10
AVANTELLTD110.70-5.14%115.05119.50105.00116.70
SEPOWER5.92-5.13%5.955.995.566.24
ECORECYCLING41.75-5.11%43.9044.0040.4044.00
SHARDAMOTOR640.90-5.11%661.00684.90626.00675.40
KALPTARUPAPERS3.04-5.00%3.363.363.043.20
NILACHALREFRACTORIES26.60-5.00%26.6026.6026.6028.00
DELTONCABLES55.10-5.00%55.1055.1055.1058.00
VINYOFLEXLTD11.78-5.00%11.7811.7811.7812.40
BIRLACAPITAL0.76-5.00%0.760.760.760.80
SYNERGYCOSMETICS0.95-5.00%0.950.950.951.00
MINALINDUSTRIES1.71-5.00%1.891.891.711.80
ALPHAGRAPHIC17.10-5.00%17.1017.1017.1018.00
FILATEXFASHIONS2.66-5.00%2.662.662.662.80
RATNAMANIAGRO5.32-5.00%5.325.325.325.60
PRIMEURBAN5.70-5.00%5.705.705.706.00
BALATECHNO1.33-5.00%1.331.331.331.40
RICHIRICHINVENTURES2.85-5.00%2.852.852.853.00
USGTECH4.94-5.00%5.205.204.945.20
STANPACKSINDIA3.99-5.00%3.994.013.994.20
PRITHVISOF23.75-5.00%24.7526.2523.7525.00
BLUEBLENDS14.25-5.00%14.2514.2514.2515.00
OREGONCOMMERCIALS11.40-5.00%11.5011.5011.4012.00
YURANUSINFRASTRUCTUR11.41-5.00%11.4111.4111.4112.01
MAXIMAASYSTEMS8.56-4.99%8.568.568.569.01
TOBUENTERPRISES6.47-4.99%7.157.156.476.81
SOLIDSTONE57.10-4.99%60.1560.2057.1060.10
THIRTHANKARINFRA26.65-4.99%29.0029.0026.6528.05
POLYTEXINDIA10.66-4.99%10.6611.1510.6611.22
AFTEK5.14-4.99%5.355.555.145.41
GUJSTATFIN4.38-4.99%4.384.384.384.61
PDSMFL173.30-4.99%173.30178.00173.30182.40
ASIANTILES134.30-4.99%143.75145.00134.30141.35
MUKESHSTRIPS7.05-4.99%7.057.057.057.42
MARGPROJECTS17.15-4.99%17.2517.2517.1518.05
MOHITPAPER5.91-4.98%6.506.505.916.22
STEELSTRIPS2.86-4.98%2.862.862.863.01
SHILPI41.95-4.98%41.9541.9541.9544.15
VYAPARINDUSTRIES41.95-4.98%42.5542.5541.9544.15
NATIONALFITTINGS27.65-4.98%27.6529.0527.6529.10
TEESTAAGRO13.73-4.98%13.7913.7913.7314.45
SANKHYAINFOTECH13.16-4.98%13.1613.5013.1613.85
OASISSECURITIES65.80-4.98%65.8065.8065.8069.25
GOTHIPLASCON7.82-4.98%8.648.647.828.23
CHAMBALBREWERIES5.15-4.98%5.155.155.155.42
AXTELINDUSTRIES12.78-4.98%12.7812.7812.7813.45
NATHBIOGEN137.35-4.98%137.35137.35137.35144.55
MODERNSHARES13.74-4.98%13.8313.8313.7414.46
PROFIN204.20-4.98%204.20204.20204.20214.90
OTCOINTERNATIONAL19.86-4.98%19.8619.8619.8620.90
FINKURVEFINANCIAL19.48-4.98%21.5221.5219.4820.50
COMBATDRUGS9.36-4.97%9.609.999.369.85
KYRALANDSCAPES8.79-4.97%9.469.468.799.25
SAMBHAAV1.72-4.97%1.721.721.721.81
SRINACHAMMAI17.20-4.97%17.2017.2017.2018.10
THAKRALSERVICES14.15-4.97%14.1514.1514.1514.89
VERTICALINDUSTRIES78.40-4.97%78.4078.4078.4082.50
UNISYSSOFTWARE92.75-4.97%97.6097.6092.7597.60
GUJARATNARMADA9.18-4.97%9.189.189.189.66
RAJASPETRO7.08-4.97%7.087.087.087.45
MSRINDIA39.25-4.96%39.2539.2539.2541.30
MEWARPOLYTEX19.15-4.96%20.1520.1519.1520.15
LONGVIEWTEA10.15-4.96%10.1510.1510.1510.68
BHAGAWATIOXYGEN10.15-4.96%11.2111.2110.1510.68
KREBSBIO44.10-4.96%48.4548.7044.1046.40
SILVEROAKCOMMERCIAL7.48-4.96%7.487.487.487.87
THOMASCOTT9.59-4.96%9.599.599.5910.09
BHEEMACEMENTS15.73-4.95%15.7315.7315.7316.55
JAYABHARATCREDIT7.29-4.95%8.008.007.297.67
JEYPORE82.50-4.95%91.0091.0082.5086.80
TUTISTECHNOLOGIES6.14-4.95%6.146.146.146.46
UNIROYALINDUSTRIES7.10-4.95%7.107.807.107.47
SUPREMEHOLDINGS19.20-4.95%20.0020.0019.2020.20
FILTRONENGINEERS19.20-4.95%19.2019.2019.2020.20
FARMAXIND0.96-4.95%1.001.020.961.01
NRC3.65-4.95%3.653.903.653.84
QUESTSOFTECH3.65-4.95%3.653.653.653.84
HISARSPINNING5.38-4.95%5.385.385.385.66
CHEMTECHINDUSTRIAL35.55-4.95%35.5535.5535.5537.40
SAMYAKINTERNATIONAL22.10-4.95%22.1022.1022.1023.25
ALCHEMISTCORPORATION8.84-4.95%8.848.848.849.30
STANDARDSHOE11.34-4.95%11.3411.3411.3411.93
JAIHINDSYNTHETICS8.65-4.95%8.658.658.659.10
AVIVAINDUSTRIES29.80-4.94%29.8029.8029.8031.35
MURLIIND8.46-4.94%8.468.468.468.90
UMESLTD5.00-4.94%5.005.005.005.26
MPPOLYPROPYLENE24.05-4.94%25.5025.9024.0525.30
LAKPRE47.15-4.94%47.0547.5047.0549.60
PIPAVAVDOC38.50-4.94%40.5041.5038.5040.50
JAMESHOTELS38.50-4.94%38.5040.8038.5040.50
RT10.40-4.94%10.4010.4010.4010.94
DEVKILEASING2.12-4.93%2.122.122.122.23
WARNERMULTIMEDIA2.12-4.93%2.122.122.122.23
APOLLOFINVEST13.30-4.93%13.3014.6813.3013.99
SWARNAJYOTHIAGROTECH2.70-4.93%2.982.982.702.84
BLUECIRCLE6.56-4.93%7.247.246.566.90
PAWANSUTHOLDINGS49.20-4.93%49.2049.2049.2051.75
SALGUTIINDUSTRIES6.37-4.93%6.376.376.376.70
DHANALAXMIROTO6.37-4.93%6.376.376.376.70
AXONINFOTECH5.02-4.92%5.545.545.025.28
CAPMANFINANCIALS8.11-4.92%8.118.118.118.53
CLARUSINFRASTRUCTURE30.90-4.92%30.9031.0030.9032.50
HASTIFINANCE18.35-4.92%18.3518.3518.3519.30
SHRIBAJARANG32.85-4.92%34.5534.5532.8534.55
FILATEX32.85-4.92%35.2035.5032.8534.55
ENNORECOKE10.44-4.92%10.9811.0010.4410.98
SHAHFOODS29.00-4.92%29.0029.1029.0030.50
Tell a Friend



Surfindia Network :  Directory  |  Finance  |  Automobile  |  Celebrities  |  Travel  |  Recipes  |  Festivals  |  Astrology  |  Matrimonials  |  Sports  |  Football  |  Cricket  |  Mobile  |  Games  |  India Fact  |  States
About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Terms & Conditions  |  Disclaimer
Copyright © 2014 SurfIndia (A premier directory of India). All Rights Reserved.