Surfindia
   
Loading
 Budget 2011 Highlights  |  Income Tax  |  Income Tax Calculator  |  BSE   |   NSE  |  Stock Market  |  Top Gainers  |  Top Losers   |   Loans   |   Insurance
Hot Deals Subscribe Now
Surfindia » Finance » BSE Indices » BSE Top Losers

BSE Top Losers


Name Curr Price Change (%) Open Price High Price Low Price Prev Price
ENCASH53.10-19.97%53.1053.1053.1066.35
DIAPOWER44.80-14.01%50.0051.0041.7052.10
SMSTECHSOFT0.07-12.50%0.070.080.070.08
SANGUINEMEDIA0.07-12.50%0.080.080.070.08
BEEYUOVERSEAS1.60-12.09%1.621.621.601.82
POWERHOUSEFITNESS30.70-11.78%35.0035.0030.7034.80
EPICENERGY12.15-11.64%13.4013.4012.1513.75
BIRLACOT0.08-11.11%0.090.100.080.09
NOUVEAUGLOBAL23.15-10.10%25.7527.2022.0025.75
TODAYS2.79-10.00%3.103.102.793.10
HINDUSTANFLUORO6.48-10.00%6.496.496.487.20
RM38.90-9.95%38.9042.1038.9043.20
RAMCHANDRALEASING17.65-9.95%20.0021.0016.5019.60
GENUSPAPER3.08-9.94%3.083.083.083.42
EDUEXELINFOTAINMENT12.33-9.93%12.3712.9512.3313.69
POLYMACTHER31.95-9.87%31.9531.9531.9535.45
APOLLOFINVEST10.70-9.86%10.6910.9910.6911.87
SAMLEASECO12.85-9.82%12.8512.8512.8514.25
MATRAKAUSHAL16.55-9.81%17.0017.0016.5518.35
URJAGLOBAL39.30-9.76%44.0046.0038.9543.55
VIJIFINANCE124.80-9.57%137.50138.00112.00138.00
MAGNUM3.00-9.37%3.033.103.003.31
IITL75.60-9.30%75.6075.6075.6083.35
FACORALLOYS1.10-9.09%1.171.261.001.21
AADHAAR0.20-9.09%0.220.220.200.22
SKYLINEMILLARS4.32-9.05%4.514.954.144.75
FIRSTOBJECT7.36-9.02%7.357.367.358.09
BILPOWER1.78-8.72%1.771.791.771.95
WINSOMETEX36.35-8.67%42.9542.9536.3039.80
BLBLIMITED4.01-8.66%3.604.753.604.39
AMCOINDIA17.20-8.51%19.2519.2517.2018.80
BRANDHOUSE1.51-8.48%1.591.591.371.65
SHAHALLOYS5.00-8.42%4.925.394.925.46
ARAVALISEC5.02-8.39%6.396.395.025.48
SCHRADERDUNCAN77.90-8.19%80.5582.7077.0084.85
FORTISMALAR59.50-8.04%67.1069.4058.3064.70
MEDICAMENBIOTECH11.06-7.83%11.1111.1111.0612.00
TFL6.14-7.81%6.606.606.026.66
KANIKAINFRASTRUCTURE0.12-7.69%0.130.140.120.13
VISESHINFO0.12-7.69%0.140.140.120.13
JCTEL0.50-7.41%0.540.540.490.54
TANEJAERO57.00-7.17%62.5562.8556.6061.40
JAIMATA0.13-7.14%0.130.130.130.14
SGNTELECOMS0.13-7.14%0.130.130.130.14
COVIDHTECH8.54-6.97%9.7910.098.429.18
KARURKCP54.00-6.90%55.0555.0551.7058.00
NAKODA1.62-6.90%1.801.801.571.74
TCIDEVELOP274.20-6.89%285.00296.00273.10294.50
SHREEAJIT83.20-6.88%87.0087.0083.0589.35
HBESTATE10.71-6.87%10.7111.9810.7111.50
KINETICENG46.25-6.85%49.7049.7045.6049.65
CORDSCABLE23.20-6.83%23.4524.0023.0024.90
BILENERGY1.10-6.78%1.051.101.051.18
SPICEISLANDS20.50-6.61%20.0520.5020.0521.95
SUMEETINDS14.90-6.58%16.1016.3014.0515.95
ADCCINFOCAD57.00-6.56%57.0057.0057.0061.00
SIMPLEXREALTY137.00-6.55%137.00137.00133.00146.60
MAHARASHTRACORP0.43-6.52%0.380.470.380.46
TOKYOPLAST23.00-6.50%23.0023.0023.0024.60
RMMIL1.60-6.43%1.701.701.561.71
TIRUPATIINKS6.55-6.43%7.507.506.457.00
TANFACIND18.95-6.42%19.0019.9518.6020.25
SARALMINING1.18-6.35%1.381.381.181.26
ADHUNIKIND181.90-6.29%190.00190.80175.10194.10
YUVRAAJ9.56-6.27%10.9610.979.5010.20
ISFLTD0.15-6.25%0.150.150.150.16
EXPOGAS7.51-6.13%8.008.007.518.00
NIKKIGLOBAL66.65-6.06%66.5071.0066.5070.95
NOIDAMEDICARE7.00-6.04%7.007.007.007.45
SIRPAPER14.66-6.03%17.0017.0014.3015.60
ZODJRDMKJ40.00-5.99%40.2540.2539.5042.55
QUADRANTTELEVENTURES4.09-5.98%4.184.504.034.35
BANG9.31-5.96%10.2110.219.209.90
IMCAPITALS32.40-5.95%33.0533.0532.4034.45
VIPUL40.35-5.94%43.5043.5039.6542.90
ARNAVCOR8.99-5.86%9.989.988.769.55
VULCANENG34.70-5.83%36.2036.2033.7036.85
MANGTIMBER9.40-5.81%9.809.979.109.98
RUCHIRA29.20-5.81%31.0031.0028.7031.00
SUMEDHAFISCAL14.12-5.80%14.5014.5013.8014.99
ELNET76.70-5.72%82.0082.0076.1581.35
ARVINDREM14.15-5.67%15.3515.3514.0515.00
DHAMPURESPECIALITY15.00-5.66%15.0015.0015.0015.90
TUNITEXTILE0.67-5.63%0.670.700.660.71
INNOVASSYNTHINVESTME5.43-5.57%5.365.975.255.75
GAYATRIBIO9.02-5.55%9.029.029.029.55
MOHITIND45.00-5.46%45.6547.4042.7547.60
KIRIINDUS74.20-5.42%77.0078.0573.0078.45
SUDAR27.15-5.40%28.0528.9026.8028.70
MARSONSLTD5.61-5.40%5.995.995.525.93
DELTAMAGNT38.20-5.33%34.5040.0034.5040.35
ASOCSTONE56.00-5.33%62.0062.0055.0059.15
SHIVAGLOBAL18.75-5.30%18.5019.9018.1019.80
BNKCAPITAL37.20-5.22%41.0041.0037.0039.25
DONEAR17.35-5.19%17.7518.0016.9518.30
CCCL5.19-5.12%5.725.725.005.47
RDBREALTY33.40-5.11%34.1535.0033.0035.20
ECOFRIENDLY40.90-5.10%42.9045.0040.9043.10
ESTEEMBIO40.10-5.09%45.0045.2040.1042.25
SUPRATRENDS1.90-5.00%1.901.901.902.00
KRISNAFILA11.78-5.00%11.7811.7811.7812.40
GOWRALEASING13.30-5.00%13.3013.3013.3014.00
IRISMEDIAWORKS8.17-5.00%8.178.178.178.60
SRINACHAMMAI13.30-5.00%13.3013.3013.3014.00
UNIROYALMARINE13.30-5.00%13.3013.3013.3014.00
TIRUPATISARJAN13.30-5.00%13.3513.3513.3014.00
MOSERBAER13.30-5.00%13.7513.7513.3014.00
PALCREDIT2.28-5.00%2.402.402.282.40
GILADAFINANCE10.45-5.00%10.4510.4510.4511.00
AREXIND38.00-5.00%42.0042.0038.0040.00
MULLER90.25-5.00%91.2591.3590.2595.00
STURDYINDUSTRIES1.90-5.00%2.102.101.902.00
PRESHAMETALLURGICAL63.65-5.00%63.6563.6563.6567.00
AMINES38.00-5.00%41.0041.8038.0040.00
YOGIINFRA12.54-5.00%13.0013.4912.5413.20
AROMAENTERPRISES13.68-5.00%14.0014.0013.6814.40
PREMIERCAPITAL279.30-5.00%279.30279.30279.30294.00
GRCABLES0.38-5.00%0.420.420.380.40
REGENCERAM3.80-5.00%4.204.203.804.00
SUPERTEXINDUSTRIES2.28-5.00%2.402.402.282.40
XLENERGY3.99-5.00%4.004.003.994.20
ASISLOGISTICS1667.75-5.00%1667.751667.751667.751755.50
NG75.10-5.00%81.0081.0075.1079.05
VERTEX8.18-4.99%8.188.678.188.61
VANDANAKNITWEAR13.51-4.99%14.7514.7513.5114.22
FOODS799.50-4.99%810.00837.00799.50841.50
ROYALCUSHN5.14-4.99%5.145.145.145.41
CHOICEINFRA25.70-4.99%25.7025.7025.7027.05
LINKPHARMA10.09-4.99%10.0910.2010.0910.62
ANJANIDHAM4.76-4.99%5.015.014.765.01
BIRLATRANSASIA41.90-4.99%41.9041.9041.9044.10
SHILPAMED776.50-4.99%817.00820.25768.75817.25
MOONBEAMINDUSTRIES6.67-4.99%7.207.206.677.02
REFEX9.72-4.99%10.1610.209.7210.23
RICHUNIVERSE16.20-4.99%16.2016.2016.2017.05
TULSYAN16.20-4.99%16.2516.2516.2017.05
RANJEEVALLOYS2.86-4.98%2.862.862.863.01
NAISARGIKAGRITECH5.34-4.98%5.345.555.345.62
WEBELSOLAR33.40-4.98%33.4035.5033.4035.15
NET44.20-4.98%4.204.204.204.42
ACESOFTWARE12.23-4.97%12.2312.2312.2312.87
UVBOARDS8.60-4.97%8.608.608.609.05
KIRLOSELEC17.20-4.97%17.2517.2517.2018.10
VBDESAIFIN11.47-4.97%12.6312.6311.4712.07
MIDLANDPOLYMERS23.90-4.97%23.9023.9023.9025.15
ALMONDZ10.71-4.97%11.0011.1010.7111.27
AUSOMENT22.00-4.97%22.0022.0022.0023.15
AMITINT2.87-4.97%3.173.172.873.02
AIPC14.35-4.97%15.8515.8514.3515.10
ROTAMCOMMERCIAL9.38-4.96%9.389.389.389.87
MISHKAFINANCE10.34-4.96%10.3410.3410.3410.88
CATVISIONLTD9.00-4.96%9.009.009.009.47
DELTONCABLES31.60-4.96%33.2534.0031.6033.25
PARACABLES2.49-4.96%2.622.652.492.62
SOUTHASIAN11.88-4.96%11.8811.8811.8812.50
AVAILABLEFINANCE5.94-4.96%5.945.945.946.25
SANGALPAPERS34.50-4.96%34.8034.8034.5036.30
SP25.95-4.95%26.0028.3025.9527.30
FUSIONFITTINGS12.88-4.94%12.8812.8812.8813.55
TRIDENTTOOLS29.80-4.94%29.8029.8029.8031.35
DHRUVACAPITAL12.69-4.94%12.6912.6912.6913.35
PRISMINFORMATICS12.69-4.94%12.6912.6912.6913.35
ADVANCEPOWER2.50-4.94%2.502.502.502.63
MEDIAONEGLOBAL16.35-4.94%16.3517.3516.3517.20
PIONEEREMB20.20-4.94%20.3520.9020.2021.25
NARENDRAPROPERTIES7.89-4.94%7.897.897.898.30
HOWARDHOTELS7.70-4.94%7.707.707.708.10
RADAAN0.77-4.94%0.770.770.770.81
STERLINGGREEN7.70-4.94%7.707.707.708.10
FINAVENTURECAPITAL7.90-4.93%7.907.907.908.31
TATIASKYLN4.24-4.93%4.244.244.244.46
MERCURYMETALS3.47-4.93%3.473.473.473.65
KYRALANDSCAPES7.52-4.93%8.008.077.527.91
SDFCFINANCE10.22-4.93%10.2210.2210.2210.75
QUESTSOFTECH6.75-4.93%6.756.756.757.10
RUTTONSHAINTERNATION20.25-4.93%20.3020.3020.2521.30
CONTINENTALPETROLEUM16.40-4.93%16.7516.7516.4017.25
PRANAVADITYASPINNING41.50-4.93%41.5041.5041.5043.65
UNIVERSALSTARCH28.00-4.92%28.1528.1528.0029.45
RAJAGRO3.67-4.92%3.673.673.673.86
RAJASTHANGASES9.66-4.92%10.6610.669.6610.16
HARIAEXPO2.32-4.92%2.322.322.322.44
UNIVERSALCREDIT172.10-4.92%189.00189.60172.10181.00
MOHITPAPER5.61-4.92%5.616.185.615.90
GUJARATMEDITECH5.03-4.91%5.035.035.035.29
AMITSECURITIES8.90-4.91%8.908.908.909.36
ARUNJYOTIENTERPRISES19.35-4.91%19.3519.3519.3520.35
GLOBALLAND2.71-4.91%2.712.852.712.85
MORGANVENTURES5.23-4.91%5.355.355.235.50
BESTEASTERN26.15-4.91%26.2526.2526.1527.50
SHEETALDIAMONDS4.07-4.91%4.074.074.074.28
RELIABLEVENTURES11.63-4.91%11.6311.6311.6212.23
BNRUDYOG37.80-4.91%37.8037.8037.8039.75
KANCHI27.15-4.90%27.1527.1527.1528.55
DELTALEASING43.65-4.90%47.4547.4543.6545.90
BRADY48.50-4.90%51.0053.5548.4551.00
AUROLABORATORIES9.12-4.90%9.129.129.129.59
NATRAJPROTEINS37.85-4.90%41.7041.7037.8539.80
SAAMYABIOTECH3.30-4.90%3.463.603.303.47
SOFTTECHGR2.33-4.90%2.572.572.332.45
Tell a Friend



Surfindia Network :  Directory  |  Finance  |  Automobile  |  Celebrities  |  Travel  |  Recipes  |  Festivals  |  Astrology  |  Matrimonials  |  Sports  |  Football  |  Cricket  |  Mobile  |  Games  |  India Fact  |  States
About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Terms & Conditions  |  Disclaimer
Copyright © 2014 SurfIndia (A premier directory of India). All Rights Reserved.