Surfindia
Surfindia » Finance » BSE Indices » BSE Top Losers
BSE Top Losers
Name Curr Price Change (%) Open Price High Price Low Price Prev Price
NITINFIRE14.95-14.57%17.3017.3014.3017.50
UGARSUGAR27.90-13.76%29.9029.9026.5532.35
COSBOARDINDUSTRIES37.90-13.47%35.1039.7035.1043.80
GUJARATFOILS18.50-13.15%19.5019.9518.5021.30
REVATHI769.65-13.10%805.00806.00769.65885.70
ZICOM25.95-12.77%29.1029.1025.5029.75
UPSURGEINVESTMENT15.25-10.82%16.0016.0015.2517.10
BHEL137.35-10.40%146.70146.90133.65153.30
SHRIKESHAV181.15-10.32%166.05188.85166.05202.00
RIGASUGAR23.55-9.60%24.0524.0523.4526.05
TARAJEWELS28.45-9.11%31.0531.0528.3531.30
ODYSSEYCORPORATION3.12-9.04%3.123.123.123.43
COMPUSOFT11.75-8.91%11.9511.9511.2512.90
HEXATRADEX18.00-8.63%18.6018.6518.0019.70
ELECTHERM247.90-8.56%252.35255.85244.00271.10
POONADAL31.05-8.54%30.6536.7030.6533.95
SREEL137.00-8.36%148.95148.95135.00149.50
SPANLTD55.00-8.33%58.0058.0052.5060.00
PFC124.40-8.19%127.00134.15122.25135.50
MANGALCREDIT2.25-8.16%2.252.252.252.45
IVC15.30-8.11%15.9515.9514.7516.65
GUJNREDVR1.71-8.06%1.701.711.701.86
HEALTHFORETECHNOLOGI25.60-7.91%25.7525.7525.6027.80
SPENTAINTERNATIONAL97.05-7.57%97.0597.0597.05105.00
DFMFOODS1229.50-7.41%1315.201347.001229.501327.85
UJAAS33.40-7.22%35.8035.8031.3536.00
ARYAMANCAP22.75-7.14%22.7522.7522.7524.50
SAAMYABIOTECH3.06-6.99%3.453.453.033.29
BASANTAGRO9.00-6.93%9.369.508.909.67
GLOBABOARD74.00-6.92%73.5575.2073.5579.50
NAGPURPOWER29.70-6.90%29.7029.7029.7031.90
STAMPEDE17.70-6.84%19.3519.3517.6519.00
COMMERCIAL55.00-6.78%56.7056.7055.0059.00
KCPSUGIND30.45-6.74%30.6531.2530.1032.65
RECLTD183.85-6.68%190.00195.65179.35197.00
COMFORTINTECH0.70-6.67%0.700.700.700.75
SHREEAJIT216.30-6.63%200.00224.95200.00231.65
PRIMAPLASTICS271.70-6.57%279.90284.80256.00290.80
CHOKSIIMAGING27.05-6.56%27.2527.2527.0528.95
MSPL15.60-6.53%16.4016.4015.3016.69
ALMONDZ15.75-6.53%14.6515.7514.6516.85
LOVABLE221.00-6.51%231.65231.65220.20236.40
ROHLTD100.80-6.45%102.30103.0597.85107.75
FIRSTOBJECT16.90-6.37%16.9016.9016.9018.05
LAKPRE38.25-6.36%38.2538.2538.2540.85
MODERNDAIRIES17.70-6.35%18.8019.3517.0518.90
TIPSINDLTD56.20-6.33%56.2056.2056.2060.00
KARMAENG36.25-6.33%37.0037.0034.8538.70
BHAGWATIAUTOCAST77.10-6.32%77.1077.1077.1082.30
MAANALU140.00-6.23%150.75150.75136.95149.30
VIRTUAL5.00-6.19%5.305.304.955.33
CHANDRAPRABHU19.15-6.13%19.2019.2019.1520.40
LOYALTEXTILE754.95-6.10%696.15756.00696.15804.00
MMTC55.55-6.09%58.7058.7054.8059.15
JINDRILL139.20-6.04%147.50148.80137.05148.15
NESCO2500.15-5.98%2699.902699.902490.002659.30
MYSORPETRO88.05-5.93%88.0588.0588.0593.60
EASTERNTREADS109.50-5.93%116.00118.00101.50116.40
INDIANACRY15.90-5.92%16.8016.8015.8016.90
SPICEMOBI13.55-5.90%13.5513.5513.5514.40
RASOYPR0.16-5.88%0.160.160.160.17
LANCORHOLDINGS33.00-5.71%33.1034.9032.8035.00
TMRVL163.95-5.56%159.90170.00144.65173.60
BULLISHBONDS30.25-5.47%30.2530.2530.2532.00
AVTNPL41.70-5.44%41.3042.3040.5044.10
JUBLFOOD888.80-5.38%890.00901.50817.60939.30
CILSECURITIES30.60-5.26%32.9532.9530.3032.30
HINDUSTANADHESIVES69.00-5.15%72.0074.5069.0072.75
DANLAWTECH42.50-5.13%41.2542.5041.2544.80
PIONEEREMB44.50-5.12%46.2546.2542.3046.90
NBVENTURES136.65-5.10%143.80143.80135.65144.00
SPRAYKINGAGRO23.25-5.10%23.2523.2523.2524.50
TANLA33.95-5.03%35.5035.5033.5035.75
PBAINFRA21.70-5.03%21.7523.4021.7022.85
ENERGYDEV24.60-5.02%25.9525.9524.6025.90
AVANTELLTD240.35-5.00%250.00250.00240.35253.00
SUDALIND8.17-5.00%8.178.178.178.60
ADVANCELT18.05-5.00%18.0518.0518.0519.00
INDUS19.00-5.00%19.0019.0019.0020.00
ARTSONENGG46.55-5.00%46.5546.5546.5549.00
KEERTHIIND169.10-5.00%169.10169.10169.10178.00
MODIALKALI30.40-5.00%30.4030.4030.4032.00
ALPA34.20-5.00%34.2035.0034.2036.00
KERALAAYURVEDA79.85-5.00%80.5581.0079.8584.05
CRAVATEXLTD345.15-5.00%363.25363.30345.15363.30
VASUNDHA45.65-4.99%45.6545.6545.6548.05
INDIAHOME131.30-4.99%137.00137.00131.30138.20
HOVS288.35-4.99%288.35294.00288.35303.50
BALTD217.95-4.99%223.00223.00217.95229.40
ZYLOG4.38-4.99%4.434.544.384.61
APPLEIND4.00-4.99%4.054.054.004.21
AREXIND108.60-4.99%120.00120.00108.60114.30
PARABDRUGS6.48-4.99%6.486.486.486.82
SIDDHIVINAYAK48.60-4.99%48.6048.6048.6051.15
ACMER12.40-4.98%12.4012.4012.4013.05
TFL12.60-4.98%12.6212.6212.6013.26
B2BSOFT8.40-4.98%8.408.408.408.84
JITFINFRA51.55-4.98%51.5551.5551.5554.25
ORIENTALTL13.75-4.98%13.7513.7513.7514.47
KESARENT128.95-4.97%138.00139.80128.95135.70
KILPESTINDIA42.05-4.97%42.0542.0542.0544.25
KILITCH58.30-4.97%59.2059.2058.3061.35
TARMAT41.10-4.97%41.2541.5041.1043.25
MILTONPLAS22.95-4.97%22.9522.9522.9524.15
SURYVANSPG9.18-4.97%9.189.189.189.66
DIVYASHAKTIGRANITES114.80-4.97%114.80114.80114.80120.80
HISARSPINNING7.85-4.96%7.857.857.858.26
CAMSONSEEDS13.79-4.96%13.8013.8513.7914.51
RIBATEXTILES68.05-4.96%74.0074.0068.0571.60
REFEX16.30-4.96%17.0017.2016.3017.15
GOLDINFRA76.75-4.95%76.7576.7576.7580.75
KANCHIK61.45-4.95%61.4561.4561.4564.65
IITL70.10-4.95%70.1070.1070.1073.75
HANUNG3.65-4.95%3.653.853.653.84
TRANSFREIT9.03-4.95%9.039.039.039.50
INDSILHYDRO79.75-4.95%79.7583.0079.7583.90
SALSTEEL5.96-4.94%5.966.555.966.27
ZENITHFIBRES125.00-4.94%124.95136.00124.95131.50
SMITHS1.54-4.94%1.641.641.541.62
PRITHVISOF37.55-4.94%37.5537.5537.5539.50
GONTERPEIP6.74-4.94%6.756.756.747.09
TIJARIA7.71-4.93%7.728.517.718.11
DREDGECORP565.30-4.93%576.10576.10561.95594.60
SEPOWER8.88-4.93%8.888.888.889.34
OROSILSMITH44.40-4.93%44.4044.4044.4046.70
SHILPI36.70-4.92%36.7036.7036.7038.60
JAIPANINDUSTRIES22.25-4.91%23.5023.5022.2523.40
INDOSOLAR10.07-4.91%10.7310.7310.0710.59
MANDHANA15.50-4.91%15.5015.5015.5016.30
EINSEDU9.50-4.90%10.4810.489.509.99
KUNSTSTOFFEINDUSTRIE24.25-4.90%24.2524.2524.2525.50
HINDDORROL4.27-4.90%4.274.274.274.49
OCEANAGRO33.00-4.90%34.7034.7033.0034.70
MALWACOTT6.99-4.90%7.707.706.997.35
CINEVISTA6.41-4.90%6.496.546.416.74
VIDEOIND42.75-4.89%42.7542.7542.7544.95
ASIAPACK14.60-4.89%14.6014.6014.6015.35
MAESTROSELECTRONICS25.35-4.88%25.3525.3525.3526.65
DYNAMATECH2600.00-4.87%2700.002700.002600.002733.15
SIKAINTERPLANT184.55-4.87%184.55203.70184.55194.00
ROHITFERRO5.08-4.87%5.205.205.085.34
NATNLSTEEL21.50-4.87%21.7022.4521.5022.60
TRIOMERCANTILE17.60-4.86%17.6017.6017.6018.50
HAWAENG70.40-4.86%74.0074.0070.3574.00
RUCHINFRA3.13-4.86%3.133.133.133.29
ZODJRDMKJ32.30-4.86%0.000.000.0033.95
VINYOFLEXLTD30.35-4.86%30.3530.3530.3531.90
GISOLUTION3.33-4.86%3.333.333.333.50
KAMANWALAHOUSING12.75-4.85%12.7512.7512.7513.40
INDBANK37.35-4.84%39.4039.4537.3539.25
HARICHARAN14.75-4.84%14.7514.7514.7515.50
CRANESSOFT1.18-4.84%1.191.261.181.24
ATHARVENT1.97-4.83%1.971.971.972.07
STEELCOGUJ8.87-4.83%8.919.328.869.32
ORBITCORP3.55-4.83%3.553.553.553.73
BIRDHICHAND21.70-4.82%21.7021.7021.7022.80
SUNILAGRO41.50-4.82%41.5041.5041.5043.60
GLFL2.57-4.81%2.572.572.572.70
SHAHALLOYS17.80-4.81%17.8017.8017.8018.70
MANGALAMINDUSTRIAL1.78-4.81%1.961.961.781.87
KOTHARIFERMENTATION55.50-4.80%58.4059.9055.5058.30
APLAB23.80-4.80%26.2526.2523.8025.00
GOLDTECH11.90-4.80%11.9011.9011.9012.50
DIGJAM12.90-4.80%13.2513.4012.8013.55
ADVENZYMES362.50-4.79%378.05380.50358.10380.75
BIRLAPRECISION4.37-4.79%4.374.374.374.59
PARAGMILK236.85-4.78%250.00252.15232.10248.75
JAIBALAJI16.95-4.78%16.9516.9516.9517.80
SPLIL19.00-4.76%20.0021.9018.0019.95
GVFILMS0.60-4.76%0.620.620.600.63
KHODAYINDIA63.00-4.76%62.8563.0062.8566.15
ZENITHCOMP1.40-4.76%1.401.401.401.47
RISAINT1.00-4.76%1.051.051.001.05
NOL38.15-4.74%38.1538.1538.1540.05
MICROSEC116.50-4.74%116.50122.35116.20122.30
EUROCERA11.25-4.74%12.0012.0011.2511.81
CENLUBINDUSTRIES52.30-4.74%54.5054.5052.3054.90
ABGSHIP14.10-4.73%14.1014.1014.1014.80
INTEGRAENGG48.40-4.72%49.9550.4048.3050.80
KERNEX38.35-4.72%38.5038.5538.3540.25
MINAXITEXTILES1.82-4.71%1.821.821.821.91
GIVOLTD1.82-4.71%1.821.821.821.91
ISHAANINFRASTRUCTURE9.10-4.71%9.109.109.109.55
DHAMPURESPECIALITY16.20-4.71%16.9516.9516.2017.00
RAMANEWS27.50-4.68%27.7528.8527.3528.85
RAJPACKAGING34.70-4.67%34.7034.7034.7036.40
KALPENAINDUSTRIES44.00-4.66%46.4546.4544.0046.15
BHARTISHIP9.63-4.65%9.6010.009.6010.10
INTERGLOBE37.15-4.62%37.1037.1537.1038.95
PUNJCOMMU41.30-4.62%41.3041.3041.3043.30
TRIGYN125.00-4.62%128.40132.00125.00131.05
STERLINBIO4.15-4.60%4.324.324.154.35
RENUKA13.14-4.58%13.4013.4013.0613.77
KCLINFRA1.67-4.57%1.671.671.671.75
DIANATEA25.10-4.56%26.3026.3025.1026.30
VIKASGRA8.00-4.53%8.008.008.008.38
SAMBHAAV7.59-4.53%8.008.087.597.95
MODERNSTEELS5.71-4.52%6.276.275.715.98
VISHNU226.35-4.51%230.80231.70220.00237.05
SATIN286.65-4.51%297.70297.70282.60300.20
© SurfIndia . All Rights Reserved.