Surfindia
Surfindia » Finance » BSE Indices » BSE Top Losers
BSE Top Losers
Name Curr Price Change (%) Open Price High Price Low Price Prev Price
PRAKASHSTL8.95-19.95%11.4011.708.9511.18
BEEKAY12.72-17.72%14.0014.0012.7215.46
CALSREFINERIES0.06-14.29%0.060.070.060.07
INFODRIVE0.33-10.81%0.350.380.330.37
JUBLFOOD1195.40-10.25%1305.001315.001180.501331.95
VKSPL0.09-10.00%0.100.100.090.10
YOGYAEN4.19-9.89%4.194.194.194.65
FRASERCO33.30-9.88%38.1038.1033.3036.95
SMARTLINK94.00-9.66%99.80100.0093.40104.05
GAYATRI5.71-9.51%5.706.155.706.31
LANDMARCLEISURE0.58-9.38%0.600.600.540.64
DOLATINVESTMENTS2.17-9.21%2.502.512.172.39
AROGRANITE41.00-8.79%45.0045.4541.0044.95
84.00-8.70%86.0086.0084.0092.00
CAMSONBIO27.10-7.67%29.0029.0026.9029.35
PRITIMERCANTILE0.49-7.55%0.530.530.480.53
AUROLABORATORIES21.45-7.54%23.0523.5020.0023.20
KDDLLTD171.30-7.51%186.00186.00168.00185.20
CHD7.78-7.38%7.787.787.788.40
GAEL52.85-7.12%56.9556.9550.6556.90
AUTOLITIND53.35-7.06%55.0056.9552.5057.40
SHREEAJIT105.00-7.04%106.20106.20105.00112.95
TANFACIND28.40-7.04%28.9530.9028.1530.55
PARACABLES2.55-6.93%2.582.682.552.74
FRONTIERSPRINGS24.20-6.92%24.1524.2024.1026.00
KAMDHENU55.30-6.90%59.3059.3055.2059.40
OUDHSUG69.20-6.86%73.8574.1569.0074.30
KOHINOOR50.50-6.83%54.4554.4550.2054.20
ALLSEC143.30-6.58%155.90156.90139.10153.40
HBESTATE7.00-6.54%6.987.406.837.49
SYSCHEMINDIA5.47-6.50%5.475.845.475.85
SUPERSPIN6.67-6.45%6.656.986.567.13
MARSONSLTD10.17-6.44%10.7510.7510.0810.87
UTTAMSUGAR48.95-6.41%51.9052.2048.3052.30
IDFC43.50-6.35%46.4546.5042.9546.45
INTEGRAENGG29.05-6.29%31.4531.6529.0031.00
UGARSUGAR22.40-6.28%23.3523.4521.8523.90
UPERGANGES115.00-6.28%118.00123.90114.00122.70
TATAELXSI1913.05-6.14%2048.002064.001895.002038.15
SNOWMAN57.60-6.11%60.6061.1557.5061.35
SARDAPLYWOOD48.60-6.09%50.0050.0048.5051.75
BANSWRAS102.50-5.96%107.00109.00102.00109.00
SHIVAGLOBAL23.00-5.93%24.4524.4522.5024.45
TCIDEVELOP339.00-5.83%350.00350.00339.00360.00
BANG16.00-5.83%16.5016.5016.0016.99
TYROONTEA56.50-5.68%70.0070.0053.0059.90
SAAMYABIOTECH4.00-5.66%4.204.443.904.24
RODIUMREALTY168.00-5.62%185.00185.00165.00178.00
GALAXYENTERTAINMENT15.30-5.56%15.3015.3015.3016.20
ELECON62.50-5.52%65.0065.0062.0066.15
WALLSTREET24.10-5.49%25.2025.5024.0025.50
SHANTIGEAR91.30-5.49%94.6094.9091.0096.60
MORARJEE44.95-5.47%48.0048.4044.6047.55
KWALITY119.70-5.45%126.60126.70117.00126.60
FRLDVR120.10-5.43%125.00129.00118.00127.00
GDL283.65-5.37%295.00295.10276.00299.75
SWARAJENG1094.75-5.34%1158.001167.001082.001156.50
GOODRICKE180.40-5.30%189.00191.80179.10190.50
PATSPINLTD8.40-5.30%8.408.408.408.87
ALCHEM25.05-5.29%25.2527.4524.6026.45
AHLWEST122.00-5.28%122.00122.00122.00128.80
SPANDIAGNOSTICS66.00-5.17%60.0571.9560.0569.60
REXNORDELECTRONICS37.65-5.16%40.7540.7537.6539.70
ZODIACLOTH218.10-5.13%230.00230.00218.10229.90
FACT24.05-5.13%24.6524.8523.9025.35
SOMICONVEYOR44.55-5.11%44.4045.5044.2546.95
MARALOVER28.05-5.08%29.6530.0028.0529.55
HIMALYAINTERNATIONAL7.86-5.07%8.098.247.818.28
PRABHAT111.60-5.02%117.90117.90110.60117.50
AMBASARABH10.43-5.01%10.9810.9810.1010.98
AACL8.74-5.00%8.748.748.749.20
NAGARJUNAAGRI7.41-5.00%7.927.927.417.80
PTCIND190.00-5.00%190.00190.00190.00200.00
JAINCOPROJECTS3.99-5.00%3.993.993.994.20
RELIANCEIND43.70-5.00%42.5047.2542.5046.00
JAIHINDSYNTHETICS10.26-5.00%11.0011.0010.2610.80
CURATECH4.75-5.00%4.754.754.755.00
ELANGOINDUSTRIES7.22-5.00%7.227.227.227.60
ASEEMGLOBAL2.85-5.00%2.852.852.853.00
KIRIINDUS193.90-5.00%203.70204.50193.90204.10
WIRES95.10-5.00%95.3099.0095.10100.10
KEMP428.00-4.99%430.00430.00428.00450.50
KEYCORP14.46-4.99%14.4614.4614.4615.22
EIMCOELECO350.10-4.99%361.00361.00350.10368.50
ARFININDIA114.20-4.99%114.20114.20114.20120.20
MORGANVENTURES10.09-4.99%10.0910.0910.0910.62
ANSHUS9.90-4.99%10.6010.609.9010.42
TIMESGTY18.10-4.99%18.3018.9518.1019.05
SHALIBHADRAFINANCE47.65-4.99%47.6547.6547.6550.15
RUCHISOYA28.60-4.98%29.9029.9028.0530.10
FORTFARM27.65-4.98%27.6527.6527.6529.10
GTNTEX9.92-4.98%10.1010.109.9210.44
AADIIND2.48-4.98%2.482.482.482.61
SHRENUJ4.77-4.98%5.205.204.775.02
OSCARINVESTMENTS236.60-4.98%236.60236.60236.60249.00
PROVESTMENTSERVICES7.06-4.98%7.067.067.067.43
GARWAREMARINE18.91-4.97%19.0019.0018.9119.90
PAULMER3639.00-4.97%3639.003639.003639.003829.50
SRINACHAMMAI12.23-4.97%12.2312.2312.2312.87
UNIMERSINDIA3.44-4.97%3.443.443.443.62
SALGUTIINDUSTRIES16.25-4.97%16.2516.2516.2517.10
KHATORFIBRE6.12-4.97%6.126.126.126.44
SARAUTO153.00-4.97%168.50168.50153.00161.00
VIKASGRA5.74-4.97%6.136.135.746.04
ROYALEMANOR11.29-4.97%11.8811.8811.2911.88
UNIONQUALITY21.05-4.97%22.0023.2521.0522.15
GLANCEFINANCE46.90-4.96%49.3551.8046.9049.35
TFL9.19-4.96%9.239.239.199.67
KANANIIND11.49-4.96%12.4012.4011.4912.09
VIVIDHA8.43-4.96%8.448.448.438.87
ALFATRANS23.00-4.96%23.0023.0023.0024.20
SPECTRUMFOODS40.25-4.96%40.2540.2540.2542.35
SREEJAYALAKSHMI2.30-4.96%2.302.302.302.42
PGFOILS53.70-4.96%53.7057.4553.7056.50
CALSOFT10.36-4.95%11.2511.2510.3610.90
KMSUGAR6.14-4.95%6.556.556.146.46
GUJARATPOLYAVX9.98-4.95%9.989.989.9810.50
REKVINALABS4.61-4.95%4.614.614.614.85
SANGALPAPERS40.35-4.95%41.0041.0040.3542.45
RASIELECTRODES8.84-4.95%9.699.698.849.30
HYPERSOFT10.20-4.94%11.0011.0010.2010.73
KABRADRUGS11.74-4.94%11.7411.7411.7412.35
KAKATIYATEXTILES11.74-4.94%11.7411.7411.7412.35
HINDUSTANADHESIVES32.75-4.93%32.7532.7532.7534.45
ASISLOGISTICS8.67-4.93%8.678.678.679.12
RIGASUGAR13.30-4.93%13.3113.9813.3013.99
PHARMAIDS4.25-4.92%4.254.254.254.47
VBCFERRO48.30-4.92%48.4049.0048.3050.80
GOLDTECH5.41-4.92%5.415.695.415.69
BUWALKASTL7.15-4.92%7.157.807.157.52
IDFCBANK47.35-4.92%50.3050.3046.9049.80
RISHABHDIGHA17.40-4.92%19.2019.2017.4018.30
BALURTRANS2.32-4.92%2.322.322.322.44
FOCUSINDUSTRIAL4.64-4.92%4.644.644.644.88
MUKESHSTRIPS54.15-4.92%54.1554.1554.1556.95
RAMAVISION3.29-4.91%3.293.293.293.46
TRANSCORPINTERNATION54.20-4.91%54.2054.2054.2057.00
ECONOTRADE31.95-4.91%31.9531.9531.9533.60
AICHAMP26.15-4.91%28.8028.8026.1527.50
HARYANALEATHER31.00-4.91%31.0034.0031.0032.60
SOURCEINDUSTRIES3.10-4.91%3.423.423.103.26
GOPALAPOLYPLAST20.35-4.91%20.6020.6020.3521.40
ESCORTSFIN4.07-4.91%4.394.394.074.28
KUMARWIRE37.80-4.91%39.8039.8037.8039.75
ABCINDIA79.50-4.90%79.5079.5079.5083.60
RUBBERPRODUCTS4.85-4.90%5.355.354.855.10
AMITINT6.02-4.90%6.026.306.026.33
TELECANORGLOBAL5.05-4.90%5.055.105.055.31
SOUTHERNLATEX6.80-4.90%7.157.156.807.15
GRAVISSHOSPITALITY20.40-4.90%20.4020.4020.4021.45
VELANHOTELS5.44-4.90%5.715.955.445.72
AVAILABLEFINANCE5.83-4.89%5.835.835.836.13
RELISHPHARMACEUTICAL59.30-4.89%59.3059.3059.3062.35
NOVAIRNSTL7.00-4.89%7.067.477.007.36
CILSECURITIES14.00-4.89%14.0014.0014.0014.72
KANISHKSTEEL6.42-4.89%6.456.456.426.75
SPMLINFRA75.00-4.88%80.0080.2575.0078.85
GONTERPEIP7.80-4.88%7.858.287.808.20
BHORUKAALUMINIUM0.39-4.88%0.390.390.390.41
VERTICAL4.88-4.87%4.884.884.885.13
GUJARATINVESTA8.40-4.87%8.408.408.408.83
DOLPHINOFF96.70-4.87%100.90104.4096.00101.65
ASITC25.40-4.87%25.4025.4025.4026.70
INDUCTOSTEEL34.20-4.87%34.5034.5034.2035.95
SKUMARS2.15-4.87%2.152.152.152.26
CLARUSINFRASTRUCTURE15.65-4.86%15.6515.6515.6516.45
VENTURATEXT14.70-4.85%14.7014.7014.7015.45
REMIEDELSTAHL21.60-4.85%21.6021.6021.6022.70
SUDITIND26.55-4.84%28.9528.9526.5527.90
KOTHARIFERMENTATION21.65-4.84%21.8021.8021.6522.75
VASUNDHA25.60-4.83%25.6025.6025.6026.90
TRIDENTTOOLS16.75-4.83%16.7516.7516.7517.60
COVIDHTECH5.52-4.83%5.515.525.515.80
TTML6.91-4.82%7.217.366.807.26
RAINBOWPAP7.90-4.82%7.907.907.908.30
FIRSTWIN2.57-4.81%2.572.572.572.70
MODIRUBBER48.45-4.81%48.5048.5048.4050.90
VEEJAY45.50-4.81%45.5045.5045.5047.80
TARAIFOODS2.77-4.81%2.772.772.772.91
DELTALEASING3.76-4.81%3.763.763.763.95
AAYUSHFOOD28.70-4.81%34.3534.3528.2530.15
FGPIND2.97-4.81%2.972.972.973.12
XCHANGING52.50-4.81%54.2554.8052.5055.15
TECHIN3.37-4.80%3.383.383.373.54
UPASANAFINANCE22.80-4.80%22.8022.8022.8023.95
LIBORDFINANCE7.14-4.80%7.607.607.147.50
HARYANATEXPRINTS2.58-4.80%2.582.582.582.71
CENTURY21ST17.90-4.79%18.0018.5017.9018.80
ELECTHERM73.70-4.78%77.0077.6573.5077.40
MIPCO15.95-4.78%15.9515.9515.9516.75
ASIANOILFIELD34.95-4.77%37.2537.2534.9036.70
HINDALCO96.90-4.77%101.40102.5096.50101.75
MACHINOPLASTICS151.90-4.76%163.00163.00151.00159.50
SMIFSCAPITAL25.00-4.76%25.5025.5025.0026.25
TIRUPATISARJAN22.00-4.76%23.9523.9522.0023.10
ASHIMASYN11.20-4.76%11.2511.9011.1811.76
FERVENTSYNERGIES24.10-4.74%23.0525.0023.0025.30
TITANBIOTECH36.20-4.74%39.5039.5036.2038.00
JPASSOCIAT7.46-4.73%7.897.897.357.83
HFCL18.15-4.72%19.0019.1517.9519.05
© SurfIndia . All Rights Reserved.