Surfindia
Surfindia » Finance » BSE Indices » BSE Top Losers
BSE Top Losers
Name Curr Price Change (%) Open Price High Price Low Price Prev Price
KESARENT14.20-15.43%14.2516.3514.2016.79
GRANDMATRADING20.95-14.49%26.0026.0020.0024.50
MISHKAEXIM18.00-14.29%18.0018.0018.0021.00
KAMATHOTEL57.50-14.12%57.2062.5057.2066.95
WALLSTREET25.10-12.54%25.1025.1025.1028.70
VISESHINFO0.07-12.50%0.090.090.070.08
CREATIVEMERCHANTS155.00-12.33%189.90190.00152.50176.80
ATLASJEWELLERY43.00-11.34%48.0048.0041.5548.50
BSELINFRA1.82-11.22%2.052.101.752.05
GLOBALCAPITAL6.15-10.87%6.986.985.856.90
SPICEISLANDS24.70-10.83%27.5527.5524.2527.70
KIRANVYAPAR85.50-10.66%90.0097.5085.5095.70
TTIENTERPRISE23.40-10.52%26.2026.2523.4026.15
SWADESHIIND4.04-10.22%4.004.134.004.50
TYROONTEA45.65-10.05%42.1055.9042.1050.75
STERLINGINT1.80-10.00%2.102.181.802.00
SUNRISEASIAN260.70-9.98%260.70260.70260.70289.60
ESAARINDIA0.82-9.89%0.911.000.820.91
KAYPOWER3.76-9.83%3.753.893.614.17
PARNAXLAB27.00-9.70%30.0030.0026.5029.90
SHPRE1.87-9.66%1.872.081.872.07
ORISSASPONGE385.00-9.56%464.00468.00384.00425.70
SILINV66.35-9.48%67.0567.0566.3573.30
CEEJAYFINANCE40.80-9.33%51.9051.9038.5045.00
GARWAREMARINE31.60-9.33%31.6031.6031.6034.85
JCTEL0.41-8.89%0.410.410.410.45
GRMOVERSEAS60.00-8.88%64.9564.9560.0065.85
BNRUDYOG22.40-8.76%25.5525.5522.4024.55
RJ32.80-8.64%34.5034.5032.8035.90
FLUIDOMATLTD222.00-8.60%243.00245.00210.00242.90
SANJIVANIPARANTERAL18.75-8.54%20.1020.1018.7020.50
PRIMESECU4.85-8.49%4.605.434.505.30
PC18.00-8.44%16.0423.5516.0419.66
NAGPURPOWER32.00-8.44%31.1037.9531.0034.95
LOKHSG7.31-7.93%7.408.447.157.94
THIRUSUGAR24.15-7.82%26.2527.0024.1526.20
JAIMATA0.12-7.69%0.140.140.120.13
FARMAXIND0.12-7.69%0.120.120.120.13
AADHAAR0.12-7.69%0.120.130.120.13
GALAPRINT24.10-7.66%24.1024.1024.1026.10
NIBL51.70-7.60%55.0556.9551.7055.95
CHOICEINFRA10.40-7.56%10.5512.1010.2011.25
KSE700.25-7.50%765.00765.00700.25757.00
TARAPUR4.62-7.41%5.895.894.504.99
BEDMUTHA12.50-7.41%12.5013.4712.5013.50
COMFORTINTECH0.88-7.37%0.900.910.880.95
SAMRATPHARM30.10-7.24%30.1032.3530.1032.45
NIKKIGLOBAL25.00-7.24%24.3028.5024.3026.95
LAKPRE35.95-7.23%35.0035.9534.3538.75
DOLATINVESTMENTS1.67-7.22%1.751.751.561.80
TRANSPEK250.00-7.20%275.00276.00250.00269.40
ICL27.90-7.00%28.5529.5026.5030.00
PANCHSHEEL47.00-6.93%45.5552.4545.5050.50
SAFARIINDUSTRIES861.00-6.92%865.00964.75850.00925.00
HILTON14.80-6.92%15.1016.0014.8015.90
WEPSOLUTIONS16.25-6.88%16.2517.8016.0517.45
ASHAPURMIN48.25-6.85%52.4553.7046.7551.80
VISIONCINEMAS7.35-6.84%8.008.007.357.89
HINDUJAFO29.70-6.75%34.8034.8029.7031.85
KAYA1171.10-6.72%1310.001382.001140.001255.50
ALFREDHERB378.00-6.67%410.00410.00378.00405.00
NETTLINXLTD20.50-6.61%23.9023.9020.5021.95
KARMAENG20.00-6.54%21.0021.9520.0021.40
RATHISTEEL3.00-6.54%3.213.212.913.21
SIMPLEX21.55-6.51%22.5022.5021.0023.05
RAJSREESUG15.90-6.47%15.8515.9015.8517.00
SYMPHONY2083.30-6.39%2210.002222.202050.002225.55
LUMAXAUTO44.00-6.38%50.8050.8043.8047.00
VIRATIND61.15-6.28%69.8070.0061.1565.25
GLOSTERLTD280.00-6.20%303.90304.00279.90298.50
GOKAKTEXTILES56.05-6.19%56.7557.3056.0059.75
AHLEAST151.00-6.15%165.00165.00147.00160.90
APPLEIND1.99-6.13%2.102.351.862.12
SKYLINE140.00-6.04%153.90153.90134.10149.00
INDSILHYDRO36.00-6.01%36.2039.0036.0038.30
VIMALOIL76.00-5.94%87.0087.0074.0080.80
LAMBODHARA820.00-5.94%880.00930.00810.00871.75
BIRLAPRECISION3.20-5.88%3.643.653.203.40
HIRECT69.25-5.78%73.1573.1569.0073.50
EMPEESUG3.30-5.71%3.353.353.153.50
JASCHIND26.60-5.67%27.9030.0026.6028.20
CORDSCABLE30.05-5.65%32.1033.3030.0531.85
ZUARIGLOB81.00-5.65%84.0088.0081.0085.85
RATHIBARS6.70-5.63%7.007.006.707.10
EASUNREYRL43.65-5.62%48.0548.2543.0046.25
GHCL115.80-5.59%124.10124.70114.50122.65
GOLDENGOENKA3.22-5.57%3.403.803.213.41
BAMPSLSECURITIES0.34-5.56%0.310.350.310.36
USHAMART15.30-5.56%16.2516.7015.2016.20
NEHAINT6.14-5.54%6.756.756.006.50
ZODIACLOTH261.20-5.53%279.00279.00261.20276.50
PRESSMN32.00-5.47%34.7034.7031.4033.85
TRILOGICDIGITAL16.45-5.46%17.5017.9516.2017.40
IOB34.95-5.41%37.0037.0034.4036.95
TCPLPACKAGING500.00-5.39%547.00549.00497.00528.50
GTECHINFO9.17-5.37%8.7810.008.769.69
SUMEDHAFISCAL16.00-5.33%15.0516.0015.0016.90
SHILCHARTECHNOLOGIES151.50-5.31%144.00164.00144.00160.00
SREESAKTHI13.50-5.26%14.6514.6513.3014.25
KRITINUTRIENTS11.60-5.23%12.5012.5011.5112.24
TCIFINANCE34.55-5.21%34.4036.0034.4036.45
BN25.50-5.20%23.5528.0523.5526.90
ASSL33.05-5.16%28.2035.7028.2034.85
SURATTEXTILE1.48-5.13%1.261.691.261.56
CANDC14.00-5.08%14.6015.0013.8014.75
KAMAHOLDINGS1254.50-5.07%1349.751349.751240.001321.50
LEE2.63-5.05%3.203.272.522.77
IBREALEST62.55-5.01%66.1067.0061.4565.85
WESTERNBIO6.46-5.00%6.466.466.466.80
CUBEXTUB11.02-5.00%11.0211.0211.0211.60
SHAHISHIPPING9.50-5.00%9.609.609.5010.00
REMIEDELSTAHL21.85-5.00%21.8521.8521.8523.00
SAMINDUS12.35-5.00%13.6013.6012.3513.00
MEGACORPORATION0.38-5.00%0.380.380.380.40
ADDIINDUSTRIES4.56-5.00%4.564.564.564.80
VULCANENG24.70-5.00%24.7027.2524.7026.00
SITASHREE11.97-5.00%13.0513.0511.9712.60
LOYALTEXTILE380.00-5.00%403.00403.00380.00400.00
KAVITINDUSTRIES10.84-5.00%10.8410.8410.8411.41
VIDHIDYESTUFFS44.70-4.99%48.5549.2044.7047.05
PANKAJPIYUSH1312.50-4.99%1312.501312.501312.501381.50
GOLDLINEINTERNATIONA205.50-4.99%205.50205.50205.50216.30
ELNET64.70-4.99%66.5066.5064.5068.10
HDIL59.95-4.99%64.5066.7058.1063.10
MUKESHSTEELS28.55-4.99%28.5528.5528.5530.05
CONFIDENCEFINANCE4.76-4.99%5.085.164.765.01
DEEPAKNTR60.00-4.99%63.9563.9560.0063.15
WELSYNTEX110.50-4.99%119.90121.00110.50116.30
CITIZENYARNS102.90-4.99%102.90102.90102.90108.30
SHRIJAGDAMBA387.10-4.98%387.10387.10387.10407.40
JMTAUTOLTD82.00-4.98%82.0082.0082.0086.30
CHLLTD13.54-4.98%14.2514.2513.5414.25
GUJARATCRAFT13.35-4.98%13.3513.3513.3514.05
SHYAMCENT8.02-4.98%8.058.858.028.44
INTERLINK9.93-4.98%10.9510.959.9310.45
ODYSSEYCORPORATION1.91-4.98%1.912.071.912.01
KRITIIND14.52-4.97%15.0015.3014.5215.28
FIBERWEB16.25-4.97%16.2516.3016.2517.10
ECOFRIENDLY46.85-4.97%46.8546.8546.8549.30
PMTELELINNKS4.59-4.97%5.065.064.594.83
CRESTCHEMLTD10.52-4.97%10.5210.5210.5211.07
VISASTEEL14.35-4.97%15.5515.5514.0515.10
ADITYASPIN12.44-4.97%12.4412.4412.4413.09
SREEL164.70-4.96%164.70164.70164.70173.30
NATRAJPROTEINS31.60-4.96%31.6031.6031.6033.25
TECPRO6.32-4.96%6.976.976.326.65
VTXIND2.49-4.96%2.502.502.492.62
BACILPHARMA7.09-4.96%7.097.807.097.46
BAGWATIGAS1.15-4.96%1.151.151.151.21
DIVYASHAKTIGRANITES82.45-4.96%86.9086.9082.4586.75
RESTILECERAMICS4.99-4.95%4.995.504.995.25
DUTRONPOLYMERS54.70-4.95%55.1056.4554.7057.55
SPISYSLTD59.50-4.95%63.0065.0059.5062.60
ANKITMETAL2.88-4.95%2.882.882.883.03
FERVENTSYNERGIES28.80-4.95%29.0030.0028.8030.30
DECOMICALTD14.21-4.95%14.2114.2114.2114.95
KGPETROCHEM37.45-4.95%37.4539.4537.4539.40
GARGFURNACE12.88-4.94%12.8812.8812.8813.55
DANLAWTECH33.65-4.94%37.1037.1033.6535.40
B2BSOFTWARE7.50-4.94%7.507.507.507.89
WOOLWORTH2.50-4.94%2.502.702.502.63
KANANIIND8.27-4.94%9.009.138.278.70
SOUTHINDIA101.00-4.94%106.00110.00101.00106.25
MANAKALUCO4.62-4.94%4.624.624.624.86
SAVENTECHNOLOGIES19.25-4.94%21.2021.2019.2520.25
TITANSECURITIES6.16-4.94%6.166.166.166.48
EUROLEDER7.32-4.94%7.327.327.327.70
ISTREETNETWORK24.10-4.93%25.5526.9023.7525.35
CASTEXTECH63.65-4.93%63.6563.6563.6566.95
ACROWINDIA125.40-4.93%125.40125.40125.40131.90
VITANAGRO164.00-4.93%166.00181.00163.90172.50
ARVINFRA48.25-4.93%48.2548.2548.2550.75
SUN8.50-4.92%8.508.508.508.94
ARORAFIBRES11.40-4.92%11.4012.5011.4011.99
VAXHOUSING7.73-4.92%7.748.007.738.13
BIRLATRANSASIA17.40-4.92%17.4017.4017.4018.30
SOMDUTTFIN6.96-4.92%6.966.966.967.32
SHRENUJ52.20-4.92%55.8055.8052.2054.90
URJAGLOBAL27.10-4.91%27.1029.9027.1028.50
VERTICAL5.42-4.91%5.425.425.425.70
BIRDHICHAND45.50-4.91%45.5045.5045.5047.85
SANBLUECORPORATION8.91-4.91%9.839.838.919.37
GUJARATMEDITECH3.10-4.91%3.103.423.103.26
VINYOFLEXLTD15.50-4.91%15.5015.5015.5016.30
ASIANSTAR751.00-4.91%790.00790.00751.00789.75
GMRINFRA11.63-4.91%12.3712.5411.5612.23
SAFALHERBS22.30-4.90%22.3022.3022.3023.45
RATHIGRAPHIC9.31-4.90%9.319.319.319.79
NOVAGOLDPETRORESOURC1.94-4.90%1.941.941.942.04
NOBLEEXPLOCHEM8.93-4.90%8.938.938.939.39
NIRAJCEMENT13.60-4.90%15.7015.7013.5514.30
KLGCAPITAL20.40-4.90%20.4020.4020.4021.45
GRADIENTE2.14-4.89%2.362.362.142.25
GRAVISSHOSPITALITY23.35-4.89%23.3523.3523.3524.55
AUTOPALIND25.30-4.89%25.3025.3025.3026.60
ROSELABSLTD5.84-4.89%6.096.095.846.14
VENMAXDRUGS2.92-4.89%3.223.222.923.07
KHAITANELE44.80-4.88%43.8045.7042.6547.10
FENOPLASTLTD37.05-4.88%38.9538.9537.0538.95
SUDITIND21.45-4.88%21.8022.5021.4522.55
© SurfIndia . All Rights Reserved.