Surfindia
Surfindia » Finance » BSE Indices » BSE Top Losers
BSE Top Losers
Name Curr Price Change (%) Open Price High Price Low Price Prev Price
RATHIGRAPHIC9.90-12.93%10.0110.709.9011.37
VELANHOTELS5.99-11.78%5.486.705.486.79
BIRLACOT0.08-11.11%0.090.090.080.09
LANDMARCLEISURE0.54-10.00%0.620.660.540.60
VIVIDHA2.81-8.47%3.013.072.773.07
FILTRACON16.40-8.38%17.2017.2016.4017.90
LOTUSCHOCOLATE51.20-8.16%54.6055.5550.3055.75
CAPITALTRADE77.00-7.78%84.1084.1072.0083.50
COROENGG48.10-7.59%52.0553.0047.4552.05
SUPERTANNERY4.17-7.54%4.314.694.154.51
GNFC158.35-7.53%170.00170.00157.50171.25
RAJRAYON0.37-7.50%0.380.400.320.40
BANG22.60-7.38%23.1023.1522.6024.40
GOLDENGOENKA3.75-7.18%3.853.853.754.04
JHS36.00-6.86%38.0039.0035.3038.65
MARUTIINFRASTRUCTURE20.50-6.82%21.5022.0020.5022.00
YASHCHEMEX25.35-6.80%25.7025.7025.3527.20
BHARATSEATS45.40-6.78%48.7049.5045.0548.70
RAYMOND457.65-6.60%482.80482.80453.55490.00
PRAKASHWM17.00-6.59%16.6517.5016.5018.20
GHUSHINEFIN7.10-6.58%7.407.407.107.60
PRADEEPMETALS44.90-6.46%45.0045.9543.0548.00
BILPOWER1.45-6.45%1.651.651.451.55
HBPORTFOLIO15.35-6.40%15.0516.0015.0516.40
SHREYAS392.65-6.38%422.55425.45380.00419.40
PHYTOCHEM30.90-6.36%30.6534.5530.0033.00
ODYSSEY36.50-6.29%39.4039.4032.0038.95
WINSOMETEX44.40-6.13%48.7548.7544.3547.30
MODINATURALS109.00-6.03%103.00115.75103.00116.00
CEBBCO15.90-5.92%16.9016.9015.6016.90
FCSSOFT0.32-5.88%0.330.340.320.34
EXCEL41.95-5.84%46.0046.0041.5044.55
EXCELCASTRONICS4.85-5.83%4.855.204.785.15
REALSTRIPS9.75-5.80%9.719.759.7110.35
CGCL134.40-5.75%141.15146.00131.10142.60
POLYLINKPOLYMERS10.53-5.73%10.8010.8810.3511.17
BRAHMAINFRA33.20-5.55%33.2033.2033.2035.15
SOMATEX8.50-5.45%9.159.208.508.99
TIGLOBAL24.40-5.43%25.5026.0024.4025.80
NBVENTURES247.65-5.42%264.90269.60245.90261.85
DHAMPURESPECIALITY20.35-5.35%21.0021.9520.2021.50
AHLWEST146.00-5.32%173.00173.00146.00154.20
STERLINBIO4.65-5.30%5.005.004.604.91
RTSPOWER33.10-5.29%32.0535.6032.0534.95
ASYAINFO43.90-5.18%46.7547.2042.6046.30
HINDSYNTEX16.56-5.05%16.5716.5716.5617.44
JINDWORLD150.00-5.03%152.00152.00145.00157.95
SPECTRUMFOODS42.75-5.00%42.7542.7542.7545.00
INCAPLTD27.55-5.00%27.5527.5527.5529.00
VENTURATEXT9.69-5.00%9.7010.709.6910.20
PRECISIONELECTRONICS34.20-5.00%34.2034.2034.2036.00
GIVOLTD2.85-5.00%2.853.002.853.00
MINDVISIONCAPITAL4.37-5.00%4.374.374.374.60
SPINET2.66-5.00%2.662.662.662.80
TULIPSTAR59.85-5.00%60.0066.1559.8563.00
ADINATHBIOLABS0.19-5.00%0.210.210.190.20
JPTSECURITIES10.83-5.00%10.8310.8310.8311.40
AAYUSHFOOD17.10-5.00%16.2017.1016.2018.00
UTTAMVALUE0.57-5.00%0.570.570.570.60
SIGRUNHOLDINGS0.19-5.00%0.200.210.190.20
PAULMER3258.50-5.00%3261.003300.003258.503430.00
LSIL2.09-5.00%2.092.092.092.20
SARAUTO144.40-5.00%144.40144.40144.40152.00
CUBICALFINANCIAL4.56-5.00%4.564.564.564.80
JAIMATA0.19-5.00%0.190.190.190.20
NPRFINANCE11.40-5.00%11.4112.4811.4012.00
DHANADACORPORATION6.46-5.00%7.147.146.466.80
APLAB24.70-5.00%24.7024.7024.7026.00
SEZAL7.03-5.00%7.407.407.037.40
SREEL156.80-5.00%156.80156.80156.80165.05
BOSTONTEKNOWSYS13.31-5.00%14.2114.2113.3114.01
TRIDENTTOOLS12.37-4.99%13.6713.6712.3713.02
PROVESTMENTSERVICES4.38-4.99%4.384.384.384.61
KANELOIL3.24-4.99%3.243.243.243.41
MAX136.30-4.98%136.30136.30136.30143.45
SHRENUJ2.67-4.98%2.672.672.672.81
NORTHLINKFCS13.35-4.98%13.3513.3513.3514.05
ORIENTALTL10.12-4.98%10.2010.2010.1210.65
ORGANICCOATINGS9.74-4.98%9.749.749.7410.25
GUJARATPOLYAVX9.36-4.97%9.369.369.369.85
ALANSCOTT9.17-4.97%9.179.179.179.65
NAVKETAN10.89-4.97%11.9911.9910.8911.46
CENTRUMCAPITAL23.90-4.97%25.1525.1523.9025.15
PRAKASHSTL1.53-4.97%1.531.531.531.61
ANNAINFRA9.18-4.97%9.189.189.189.66
TRENDELECTRONICS22.00-4.97%22.0022.0022.0023.15
REFEX20.67-4.97%20.6721.0020.6721.75
BNANJI11.88-4.96%11.8811.8811.8812.50
SHAHISHIPPING11.88-4.96%12.5013.0011.8812.50
ANJANIDHAM5.56-4.96%5.565.565.565.85
MUNOTHCOMMUNICATION2.11-4.95%2.112.112.112.22
VENLONPOLY3.84-4.95%3.843.843.844.04
DYNAMICPORTFOLIO9.80-4.95%9.809.809.8010.31
KINETICTRUST8.46-4.94%8.468.468.468.90
SONALADHESIVES10.77-4.94%11.0011.0010.7711.33
HINDUSTANFLUORO8.27-4.94%8.338.338.278.70
DHANALAXMIROTO12.12-4.94%12.7012.7012.1212.75
OCTALCREDIT19.25-4.94%19.2519.2519.2520.25
SERVALL3.66-4.94%3.803.803.663.85
TARAIFOODS2.89-4.93%2.993.002.893.04
MODERNINDIA39.50-4.93%39.5039.5039.5041.55
BAGADIA6.56-4.93%7.107.106.566.90
SHRIBAJARANG28.00-4.92%28.0028.0028.0029.45
M3GLOBAL4.83-4.92%5.305.304.835.08
ASISLOGIS11.40-4.92%11.4011.4011.4011.99
SEASONSFURNISHINGS5.80-4.92%5.805.805.806.10
GKCONS8.51-4.92%8.518.518.518.95
NARENDRAPROPERTIES7.35-4.92%7.707.707.357.73
NEOINFRACON44.50-4.91%44.5044.5044.5046.80
SHUBHRALEASING19.35-4.91%19.3519.3519.3520.35
BNRUDYOG35.80-4.91%39.4539.4535.8037.65
MANDHANA49.35-4.91%49.3549.3549.3551.90
SWAGRUHAINFRASTRUCTU3.29-4.91%3.463.463.293.46
AXEL5.42-4.91%5.425.425.425.70
MOTOGENFIN48.40-4.91%53.4053.4048.4050.90
MALWACOTT7.36-4.91%7.708.007.367.74
FOURTHGENERATION5.23-4.91%5.235.235.235.50
SKUMARS1.55-4.91%1.551.551.551.63
COLINZLABORATORIES10.27-4.91%10.6010.6010.2710.80
CORPORATECOURIER9.70-4.90%10.0510.349.6910.20
GUJRAFFIA9.51-4.90%9.5110.009.5110.00
DOLLEXINDUSTRIES2.92-4.89%3.003.002.923.07
PHARMAIDS2.73-4.88%3.013.012.732.87
INTECCAPITAL56.60-4.87%57.0057.0056.6059.50
RAJATHFIN14.65-4.87%14.6514.6514.6515.40
TODAYS2.93-4.87%2.932.932.933.08
MAHAPEXLTD7.23-4.87%7.237.237.237.60
PANKAJPOLYPACK21.50-4.87%21.5021.5021.5022.60
PHAARMASIALTD24.45-4.86%24.4524.4524.4525.70
KHANDSE15.65-4.86%15.8515.8515.6516.45
SEATV6.46-4.86%6.556.556.466.79
YASHRAJ4.70-4.86%4.704.704.704.94
LEE3.33-4.86%3.363.363.333.50
TRICOM1.96-4.85%2.002.001.962.06
JAMSHRIRANJITSINGHJI28.45-4.85%28.4530.1028.4529.90
TRANSCORPINTERNATION15.70-4.85%15.8515.8515.7016.50
ADVANCEPOWER2.16-4.85%2.162.162.162.27
UNITEDTEXTILES5.31-4.84%5.675.675.315.58
KABRADRUGS8.07-4.83%8.078.168.078.48
MKEXIM8.47-4.83%8.478.478.478.90
EXPOGAS7.30-4.82%7.307.307.307.67
VINYOFLEXLTD22.70-4.82%22.7022.7022.7023.85
CHANDNITEXTILES0.79-4.82%0.840.840.790.83
INVICTAMEDITEK3.95-4.82%3.953.953.954.15
CITADELREALTY29.75-4.80%29.7529.7529.7531.25
DAULATSECURITIES8.14-4.80%8.148.148.148.55
PENTOKEYORGANY15.90-4.79%15.9015.9015.9016.70
SHIVAGRICOIMPLEMENTS11.14-4.79%11.1411.1411.1411.70
MODERNSHARES18.90-4.79%18.9018.9018.9019.85
ASL18.00-4.76%19.8019.8018.0018.90
TAIINDUSTRIES16.80-4.76%17.6417.6416.8017.64
BROADCAST3.60-4.76%3.603.603.603.78
INDOCITYINFOTECH3.00-4.76%3.303.303.003.15
KILPESTINDIA11.00-4.76%10.9811.0010.9811.55
FOCUSINDUSTRIAL4.00-4.76%4.004.204.004.20
KSERASERA0.20-4.76%0.200.200.200.21
COSCOINDIA169.10-4.73%176.00186.35169.10177.50
MAHAANFOODS13.10-4.73%13.1013.1013.1013.75
GANGOTRI1.21-4.72%1.211.211.211.27
PREMIERSYNTHETICS32.40-4.71%32.4032.4032.4034.00
PRADIP1.62-4.71%1.761.761.621.70
MANJEERA39.50-4.70%39.4539.5039.4541.45
TNPETRO21.30-4.70%22.2522.3021.2522.35
VALLABHSTEELS33.70-4.67%36.6537.0533.7035.35
HIPOLINLTD54.30-4.65%55.0055.0054.1556.95
WEIZMANIND22.60-4.64%22.4023.5022.4023.70
GAGANPOLYCOT3.29-4.64%3.613.613.293.45
BGLOBAL3.91-4.63%4.304.303.904.10
UNIROYALMARINE10.50-4.63%10.5010.5010.5011.01
VINTRONINF2.06-4.63%2.062.062.062.16
STANROSEMAFATLAL128.10-4.62%126.00131.70125.50134.30
TARINIINTERNATIONAL10.02-4.57%10.0210.0210.0210.50
SHREEKRPOL0.21-4.55%0.210.230.210.22
DIAPOWER38.90-4.54%41.2042.2038.0040.75
SHRIJAGDAMBA405.00-4.53%403.20405.00403.00424.20
SHIVANSHFIN19.05-4.51%19.3519.3519.0519.95
JAGAJITIND76.25-4.51%76.0079.0076.0079.85
SSPDLLTD81.55-4.51%85.4085.4081.0085.40
EPICENERGY7.64-4.50%7.607.657.608.00
ICSA2.98-4.49%3.053.102.973.12
MATRAREALTY0.64-4.48%0.640.640.640.67
SPECIALITYPAPERS0.64-4.48%0.700.700.640.67
DELTALEASING2.81-4.42%2.852.852.812.94
SYSCHEMINDIA7.35-4.42%7.467.897.307.69
LAKSHMIAUTOMATIC17.30-4.42%17.3017.3017.3018.10
ACEEDUTREND1.96-4.39%1.961.961.962.05
PARASPETRO0.22-4.35%0.240.240.220.23
AURUMSOFT0.66-4.35%0.660.660.660.69
APMIND64.25-4.32%66.1067.4563.2567.15
BEARDSELL121.05-4.31%132.40132.40121.00126.50
BMBMUSIC1.12-4.27%1.221.221.121.17
CYBERMATEINFOTEK0.90-4.26%0.900.940.900.94
KANCOENTERPRISES2.03-4.25%2.022.032.022.12
ZENITHHEALTH0.68-4.23%0.680.680.680.71
CANBK240.90-4.21%251.05251.05239.80251.50
SCHRADERDUNCAN71.65-4.21%71.6571.7571.5574.80
AMFORGEIND4.33-4.20%4.304.504.304.52
GLOBALCAPITAL4.11-4.20%4.084.504.084.29
BIRLAPRECISION3.67-4.18%3.603.993.603.83
ADVANCEDMICR6.66-4.17%6.666.666.666.95
© SurfIndia . All Rights Reserved.