Surfindia
   
Loading
 Budget 2011 Highlights  |  Income Tax  |  Income Tax Calculator  |  BSE   |   NSE  |  Stock Market  |  Top Gainers  |  Top Losers   |   Loans   |   Insurance
Hot Deals Subscribe Now
Surfindia » Finance » BSE Indices » BSE Top Losers

BSE Top Losers


Name Curr Price Change (%) Open Price High Price Low Price Prev Price
POLYMACTHERMOFORMERS96.00-20.00%96.0096.0096.00120.00
NEWEVERTRADE26.00-19.25%26.0026.0026.0032.20
ROSELABSLTD11.70-18.69%12.2314.9011.6114.39
SREEL213.00-18.08%255.00255.00213.00260.00
SABOOSODIUM13.11-13.98%15.2415.9913.0015.24
JIKIND1.08-13.60%1.391.391.081.25
FIRSTOBJECT8.69-13.10%9.9910.008.6910.00
BIRLAPOWER0.07-12.50%0.070.080.070.08
ELECTCAST16.50-12.23%15.0517.0015.0518.80
INDTRADECO0.39-11.36%0.440.440.390.44
JAIBALAJI15.25-11.34%17.2017.2015.1517.20
SERVALL3.54-11.28%3.453.563.453.99
SPICEISLANDS20.70-11.16%20.7523.6520.6523.30
ARAVALISEC5.30-10.92%5.505.505.255.95
RAJASTHANCYLINDERS22.35-10.60%22.0527.5021.0025.00
APPLEIND2.62-10.27%2.782.932.622.92
ORIENTLTD80.00-10.06%80.0080.0080.0088.95
SALZERELECTRONICS249.45-9.99%270.05270.05249.45277.15
HIGHENERGY189.30-9.99%210.00210.00189.30210.30
KSERASERA5.85-9.86%5.855.855.856.49
PRITHVI2.93-9.85%3.193.392.933.25
COMFORTINTECH2.12-9.79%2.202.222.122.35
MADHURFOOD17.15-9.74%20.8520.8517.1019.00
WAGENDINFRA16.70-9.73%16.6516.7016.6518.50
BROADCAST4.00-9.71%4.004.004.004.43
RISHABHDEVTECHNOCABL2.24-9.68%2.452.452.242.48
UMESLTD3.10-9.62%3.103.103.103.43
GCMCAPITAL128.00-9.60%140.00140.00128.00141.60
XLENERGY2.34-9.30%2.342.342.342.58
M3GLOBAL47.45-9.27%43.0554.5041.8552.30
SMITHS6.25-9.02%7.007.006.006.87
SOUTHERNONLINE5.06-8.83%5.425.845.065.55
VBDESAIFIN13.00-8.77%12.0013.0012.0014.25
ACCELTRANSMATIC7.70-8.77%7.707.707.708.44
VISUINTL0.63-8.70%0.630.630.630.69
ESL4.27-8.57%4.654.654.054.67
COUNCODOS1.82-8.54%1.821.821.821.99
ESSENSUPPLEMENTS40.15-8.44%42.6545.0040.1043.85
KANANIIND7.95-8.41%8.058.057.958.68
SHARONBIO36.20-8.24%40.5540.8036.0039.45
SYNCOMFORMULATIONS6.24-8.24%6.816.816.126.80
CAMEXLTD28.00-8.20%30.5030.5028.0030.50
BEEYUOVERSEAS1.69-8.15%1.681.941.671.84
PRIMESECU6.02-8.09%5.706.205.706.55
21STCENMGM20.80-7.96%24.4024.4020.8022.60
ABCINDIA103.05-7.91%103.05103.05103.05111.90
BECKONSINDUSTRIES0.35-7.89%0.350.350.350.38
EPICENERGY9.08-7.63%9.0510.209.059.83
WELINV32.60-7.52%35.0035.0032.6035.25
ROSELABSFINANCE33.25-7.51%33.0533.2533.0535.95
KAMANWALAHOUSING17.25-7.51%18.8018.8017.2518.65
BHARATBHUSHAN9.70-7.18%9.709.709.7010.45
INDOAMINES23.35-7.16%24.2524.2523.3525.15
PBAINFRA14.95-7.14%15.9015.9014.9516.10
CEREBRAINT10.03-7.13%10.8010.809.8010.80
ADVANIHOTR66.50-7.12%72.2072.2065.5571.60
D16.60-7.00%16.3017.0015.5517.85
GEELTD26.00-6.98%25.6526.0025.6527.95
ARIHANTCAPITAL22.20-6.92%22.2022.2022.2023.85
SHETRON18.35-6.85%18.3518.3518.3519.70
TECPRO12.55-6.83%13.3014.0312.2513.47
CAPTAINPOLYPLAST49.00-6.76%51.0051.0049.0052.55
MRO-TEK17.00-6.75%18.4918.5016.6518.23
HP24.20-6.74%24.2024.2024.2025.95
MANAKSIA65.40-6.70%69.0070.7564.2070.10
TCIINDUSTRIES1325.00-6.69%1410.001410.001325.001420.00
SUPERTANNERY3.66-6.63%4.114.113.663.92
FACORALLOYS1.28-6.57%1.371.371.261.37
HIPOLINLTD45.10-6.53%45.1045.1045.1048.25
GTNIND11.60-6.45%11.8511.8511.6012.40
SPYL1.45-6.45%1.451.451.451.55
KARMOBILES351.00-6.40%350.05352.00350.05375.00
STERLINBIO6.89-6.39%7.387.446.017.36
SUPERCROP19.10-6.37%20.4020.9519.1020.40
CUBICALFINANCIAL15.50-6.34%16.9517.8015.4016.55
REFEX6.50-6.34%6.426.516.426.94
CARNATIONINDUSTRIES22.20-6.33%24.8524.8522.2023.70
STARLITPOWER17.05-6.32%17.0517.0517.0518.20
WESTERNINDIA1.79-6.28%1.831.841.751.91
MOSCHIPSEMICONDUCTOR3.30-6.25%3.453.573.303.52
BARTRONICS12.74-6.12%13.9913.9912.5713.57
TYROONTEA42.25-6.11%45.0045.0042.2545.00
VALIANTCOMMUNICATION22.50-6.05%20.0522.5020.0523.95
PARNAXLAB30.50-6.01%33.0033.0030.5032.45
LAWRESHWARPOLYMERS27.75-5.93%30.8030.8027.0029.50
KOFFEEBREAK0.16-5.88%0.160.160.160.17
SHALIBHADRAFINANCE30.60-5.85%33.0035.5030.5032.50
SRHHYPOLTD48.10-5.69%47.0548.1047.0551.00
ACCURATETRANSFORMERS31.60-5.67%33.5033.5031.6033.50
VIRTUALGLOBAL15.00-5.66%15.2115.8914.7515.90
NAGPURPOWER33.50-5.63%35.0035.0033.5035.50
SHAHALLOYS6.75-5.59%7.007.006.757.15
JKTYRE144.50-5.56%154.00154.25142.70153.00
ZYDENGENTEC8.50-5.56%9.509.508.509.00
SHILPGRAVURES41.50-5.47%41.5041.5041.5043.90
LOTUSEYE10.50-5.41%10.5010.5010.5011.10
BEDMUTHA15.85-5.37%15.8515.8515.8516.75
JAYSHREECHEMICALS10.25-5.36%10.9910.9910.2510.83
CRAZYINFOTECH0.18-5.26%0.180.180.180.19
JAIMATA0.18-5.26%0.200.200.180.19
PROZONINTU20.90-5.22%21.0521.9020.6022.05
BHAGERIADYECHEM106.80-5.19%112.65113.30105.50112.65
KMSUGAR3.70-5.13%3.903.903.663.90
GAYATRISUGARS2.59-5.13%2.592.772.582.73
VISIONCINEMAS7.48-5.08%8.258.257.447.88
SCHRADERDUNCAN76.25-5.04%76.2576.2576.2580.30
HINDCOMPOS1040.00-5.02%1015.001040.001000.001095.00
AUNDEINDIA52.25-5.00%55.0055.0052.2555.00
SRIVAJRA3.61-5.00%3.613.613.613.80
GOPALAPOLYPLAST21.85-5.00%21.8521.8521.8523.00
BITSLTD0.19-5.00%0.190.190.190.20
RAJRAYON0.57-5.00%0.570.570.570.60
VMSINDUSTRIES21.85-5.00%21.8521.8521.8523.00
TITANBIOTECH34.20-5.00%36.0036.0034.2036.00
PRATIKSHACHEMICALS2.66-5.00%2.662.662.662.80
ANJANISYNTHETICS16.15-5.00%17.5017.5016.1517.00
AAGAMCAPITAL95.00-5.00%100.00100.0095.00100.00
GRCABLES0.38-5.00%0.420.420.380.40
CONTILINDIA5.70-5.00%5.705.705.706.00
RAMINFORMATICS32.30-5.00%34.7534.8032.3034.00
SHERVANIINDUSTRIAL140.60-5.00%140.60140.60140.60148.00
ENCASHENTERTAINMENT116.85-5.00%116.85116.85116.85123.00
DAZZELCONFINDIVE0.19-5.00%0.190.190.190.20
VBCFERRO70.30-5.00%71.5571.5570.3074.00
HOTELRUGBY5.51-5.00%5.515.515.515.80
MODIRUBBER20.90-5.00%21.0021.0020.9022.00
SHRIJAGDAMBA342.15-5.00%342.15342.15342.15360.15
SHREEKRISHNABIOTECH320.30-5.00%337.15337.15320.30337.15
AFL94.10-5.00%98.0098.0594.1099.05
HELLAINDIA448.65-5.00%448.65448.65448.65472.25
PARAL11.79-5.00%11.7911.7911.7912.41
BINAYAKATEX707.60-4.99%710.00710.00707.60744.80
MORGANVENTURES6.66-4.99%6.666.666.667.01
MAXIMAASYSTEMS5.90-4.99%5.915.915.906.21
BINNYLTD259.85-4.99%259.85259.85259.85273.50
INTELLIVATECAPITAL71.40-4.99%71.4071.4071.4075.15
VENMAXDRUGS4.19-4.99%4.634.634.194.41
MODIPON20.95-4.99%20.9520.9520.9522.05
RAJPACKAGING39.05-4.99%39.0539.0539.0541.10
CREATIVEMERCHANTS180.05-4.99%180.05180.05180.05189.50
PERMAGNET6.86-4.99%6.866.866.867.22
IOSYSTEM3.24-4.99%3.243.243.243.41
SANMITINFRA5.91-4.98%5.915.915.916.22
OUTOF265.00-4.98%299.50299.50264.00278.90
CENTRALPROVINCES130.60-4.98%137.50137.50130.60137.45
SIMRANFARMS14.30-4.98%15.3015.3014.3015.05
PRIMAINDUSTRIES10.87-4.98%10.8710.8710.8711.44
DHUNINV135.40-4.98%140.00140.00135.40142.50
SAYAJIHOTL127.80-4.98%127.80127.80127.80134.50
COMBATDRUGS9.92-4.98%10.9610.969.9210.44
ASHISHPOLYPLAST7.25-4.98%7.257.257.257.63
7SEASENTERTAINMENT9.35-4.98%9.359.359.359.84
CJ12.22-4.98%12.2212.2212.2212.86
SCHABLONAINDIA16.05-4.97%16.0516.0516.0516.89
POPULARESTATE12.23-4.97%12.2312.2312.2312.87
RASOYPR1.72-4.97%1.721.721.721.81
SAIANANDCOMMERCIALS13.57-4.97%14.9814.9813.5714.28
CHLLTD13.38-4.97%13.3813.3813.3814.08
ACROPETAL3.06-4.97%3.343.363.063.22
BANASFINANCE8.99-4.97%9.009.008.999.46
ALUMECOINDIA4.40-4.97%4.404.404.404.63
MARVELWEB5.17-4.96%5.175.175.175.44
POLYLINKPOLYMERS6.32-4.96%6.326.336.326.65
SARDAPLYWOOD30.65-4.96%30.7030.7030.6532.25
AGRODUTCH3.64-4.96%3.643.643.643.83
AXONINFOTECH3.64-4.96%3.643.643.643.83
PINCONSPIRIT114.95-4.96%117.00117.00114.95120.95
MALWACOTT12.07-4.96%12.0712.0712.0712.70
SURYVANSPG11.50-4.96%11.5011.5011.5012.10
KINGSINFRA10.16-4.96%10.1610.1610.1610.69
VXLINSTR22.05-4.96%22.0522.0522.0523.20
INDIACOVENTURES3.26-4.96%3.603.603.263.43
JUMBO6.52-4.96%6.526.526.526.86
RAJASPETRO3.26-4.96%3.263.263.263.43
BGILFILMS2.11-4.95%2.112.112.112.22
MSRINDIA52.75-4.95%57.2058.2552.7555.50
PHAARMASIALTD15.35-4.95%15.3515.3515.3516.15
TIRUPATIINDUSTRIES50.85-4.95%52.1552.1550.8553.50
TWILITAKA4.03-4.95%4.034.034.034.24
PHOTONCAPITAL12.67-4.95%12.6712.6712.6713.33
DHARTIPROTEINS8.64-4.95%8.648.648.649.09
KAVITINDUSTRIES7.68-4.95%7.687.687.688.08
FENOPLASTLTD28.80-4.95%28.8028.8028.8030.30
LINKPHARMA9.41-4.95%9.419.419.419.90
SIBARAUTO4.61-4.95%4.614.614.614.85
SPENTEX4.61-4.95%4.504.754.454.85
ISHITADRUGS18.25-4.95%18.3018.3018.2519.20
EXCELCASTRONICS25.95-4.95%25.9525.9525.9527.30
ROTAMCOMMERCIAL12.88-4.94%13.5013.5012.8813.55
UNNOINDUSTRIES7.69-4.94%7.698.107.698.09
ACEEDUTREND5.96-4.94%5.965.965.966.27
CEETAINDUSTRIES9.23-4.94%10.1910.199.239.71
ASIANSTAR1077.00-4.94%1174.001174.001077.001133.00
GS19.25-4.94%19.5020.2019.1020.25
GRADIENTEINFOTAINMEN0.77-4.94%0.770.770.770.81
ZENITHFIBRES52.00-4.94%55.6555.6552.0054.70
FIRSTLEASE4.43-4.94%4.434.504.434.66
RESPONSEINFORMATICS7.32-4.94%7.337.337.327.70
CHEMOPHARMA28.90-4.93%30.0030.0028.9030.40
SURAJPRODUCTS14.45-4.93%14.4514.4514.4515.20
Tell a Friend



Surfindia Network :  Directory  |  Finance  |  Automobile  |  Celebrities  |  Travel  |  Recipes  |  Festivals  |  Astrology  |  Matrimonials  |  Sports  |  Football  |  Cricket  |  Mobile  |  Games  |  India Fact  |  States
About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Terms & Conditions  |  Disclaimer
Copyright © 2014 SurfIndia (A premier directory of India). All Rights Reserved.