Surfindia
Surfindia » Finance » BSE Indices » BSE Top Losers
BSE Top Losers
Name Curr Price Change (%) Open Price High Price Low Price Prev Price
COMFORTFINCAP30.90-19.95%37.8037.8030.9038.60
VKJINFRA40.10-19.80%40.0040.1040.0050.00
YANTRANATURAL0.05-16.67%0.060.060.050.06
SHREEAJIT71.95-15.35%68.1077.9568.1085.00
MOBILETELECOMMUNICAT2.43-15.33%2.753.202.312.87
ZENITHBIR0.60-14.29%0.680.700.590.70
GK31.60-12.22%37.9038.9031.6036.00
DELTAMAGNT28.05-12.21%29.6030.8528.0531.95
ALKAINDIA0.08-11.11%0.080.080.080.09
VIRTUAL13.55-10.86%15.4015.4012.3015.20
COVIDHTECH6.72-10.76%7.008.096.367.53
CAMLINFINE105.80-10.60%118.95123.90103.25118.35
CCLINTERNATIONAL125.10-10.00%141.50141.80125.10139.00
SOFTSOLINDIA45.00-10.00%45.0045.0045.0050.00
TFL5.76-10.00%6.336.335.766.40
YUVRAAJ3.10-9.88%3.503.703.103.44
EXCELCASTRONICS21.10-9.83%21.1021.1021.1023.40
RESONANCESPECIALITIE17.00-9.33%17.0018.4517.0018.75
PAEL15.50-8.82%15.8516.0015.5017.00
TAINWALCHM21.00-8.70%24.0024.4521.0023.00
CIRCUITSYSTEMS11.46-8.32%13.7513.7511.4612.50
POWERHOUSEFITNESS29.50-8.24%29.5029.5029.5032.15
AMRAPALIIND4.12-8.04%4.564.564.124.48
SHREEKRPET0.46-8.00%0.460.520.450.50
FEINDIA26.60-7.96%30.0030.0026.5028.90
ANSALAPI17.65-7.83%19.4020.9517.4019.15
KALPENAINDUSTRIES19.00-7.54%20.5520.5518.7020.55
INNOIND9.61-7.51%9.779.779.6110.39
SUDITIND18.50-7.50%17.6520.0017.6020.00
RAUNAQINTERNATIONAL80.20-7.50%80.1086.9080.1086.70
JINDALHOTELS30.20-7.36%31.4031.5030.2032.60
NIKHILADHESIVES29.65-7.34%31.0032.0029.6532.00
DOLATINVESTMENTS1.52-7.32%1.411.521.411.64
STARDELTA74.00-7.27%73.2080.0072.8079.80
SHREEGLOBAL13.00-7.14%15.0016.0013.0014.00
FACORSTEELS0.40-6.98%0.400.490.400.43
HBPORTFOLIO16.75-6.94%16.7017.3016.7018.00
MODERNDAIRIES11.95-6.86%13.2513.2511.7612.83
ARIHANTCAP18.55-6.78%19.0019.0018.4519.90
SURYAAMBASPINNING37.30-6.75%41.3541.3537.0040.00
SUPERCROP16.10-6.67%17.4017.4016.1017.25
YASHPAPERS6.99-6.43%7.067.076.997.47
MAGNUM2.48-6.42%2.502.502.482.65
JOONKTOLLETEA146.20-6.28%146.80157.80146.20156.00
CMAHENDRA4.18-6.28%4.444.504.124.46
AVANCETECHNOLOGIES0.15-6.25%0.150.160.150.16
POTENTIALINVESTMENTS47.50-6.13%50.6050.6046.0050.60
RJ30.05-6.09%30.0530.0530.0532.00
GOLDENTOBC37.40-5.91%38.6038.6037.4039.75
WELCASTSTEELS471.00-5.66%467.00489.75467.00499.25
SEPOWER6.22-5.61%5.396.225.396.59
LLOYDMETAL5.80-5.54%6.006.155.746.14
HINDUSTANHARDY90.20-5.50%97.5097.8090.2095.45
INDITRADECAPITAL22.50-5.46%22.0523.0022.0523.80
SIDDHIVINAYAK41.25-5.39%41.2541.2541.2543.60
ASIANTEA13.00-5.39%13.9613.9612.0213.74
DHANUKACOMMERCIAL8.05-5.29%8.008.058.008.50
BNKCAPITAL29.70-5.26%29.6529.7029.6531.35
SIMBHSUGAR10.00-5.21%12.4512.459.5010.55
INDOKEMLTD3.90-5.11%4.104.103.804.11
ABCINDIA94.20-5.04%101.00101.0092.2099.20
JSLINDUSTRIES207.10-5.00%227.00227.00207.10218.00
PARASPETRO0.19-5.00%0.190.190.190.20
REMIMETAL3.80-5.00%3.854.003.804.00
URJAGLOBAL33.25-5.00%33.2535.0033.2535.00
NEXTMEDIA16.91-5.00%18.2218.3916.9117.80
JAIHINDSYNTHETICS9.88-5.00%9.889.889.8810.40
SRGHOUSING81.70-5.00%81.7081.7081.7086.00
KGPETROCHEM25.65-5.00%25.6525.6525.6527.00
MONNETSUGAR16.15-5.00%17.8517.8516.1517.00
CRESTCHEMLTD9.71-4.99%9.719.719.7110.22
KANELOIL14.09-4.99%14.0914.0914.0914.83
MANGALCREDIT177.20-4.99%177.20177.20177.20186.50
SHRINIWAS35.25-4.99%35.2535.2535.2537.10
BANG6.67-4.99%6.756.756.677.02
KAIRACAN972.00-4.99%972.00972.00972.001023.00
KAISERCORPORATION3.05-4.98%3.053.053.053.21
RUTRONINTERNATIONAL3.05-4.98%3.053.053.053.21
OMNITECHPETROLEUM15.25-4.98%15.2515.2515.2516.05
BEMCOHYDRAULICS82.00-4.98%90.5090.6082.0086.30
PARTANIAPPLIANCES261.30-4.98%261.30262.00261.30275.00
UNIMERSINDIA4.96-4.98%4.964.964.965.22
NIMBUSPROJECTS36.25-4.98%36.2536.2536.2538.15
INDIATOURISM206.10-4.98%218.00219.90206.10216.90
SJCORPORATION66.80-4.98%66.8066.8066.8070.30
SWARNASECURITES12.60-4.98%13.2613.2612.6013.26
GARNETINTERNATIONAL106.95-4.98%107.05107.05106.95112.55
NIRAVCOMMERCIALS189.10-4.97%189.10189.10189.10199.00
RT8.22-4.97%8.228.228.228.65
CHEMOPHARMA16.25-4.97%16.2516.2516.2517.10
IFMIMPEX3.06-4.97%3.063.063.063.22
AUTOPALIND29.65-4.97%29.6529.6529.6531.20
ADINATHEXIM11.67-4.97%12.0012.0011.6712.28
WISECGLOBAL5.74-4.97%5.745.745.746.04
CYBERMEDIA9.19-4.96%9.199.199.199.67
ACSL97.65-4.96%97.6597.6597.65102.75
PRISMINFORMATICS6.32-4.96%6.326.326.326.65
MANAKINDST4.98-4.96%4.984.984.985.24
MAHAVIRINDUSTRIES14.75-4.96%14.7514.7514.7515.52
DELTONCABLES34.50-4.96%38.1038.1034.5036.30
PARABINFRA16.30-4.96%16.3016.3016.3017.15
INDOASIANFOOD10.36-4.95%10.3610.3610.3610.90
BIOFILCHEM3.07-4.95%3.073.073.073.23
MANVIJAY122.80-4.95%122.80122.80122.80129.20
RAMAPAPER7.87-4.95%8.008.557.878.28
CREATIVEMERCHANTS144.00-4.95%158.00164.00141.10151.50
NORTHLINKFCS19.20-4.95%21.1521.2019.2020.20
CEETAINDUSTRIES3.84-4.95%3.843.843.844.04
FRESHTROPFRUITS73.00-4.95%73.1574.7073.0076.80
SILVEROAKCOMM3.65-4.95%3.653.653.653.84
JAINMARMO16.72-4.95%16.7216.7216.7217.59
LOTUSCHOCOLATE34.60-4.95%35.0035.8034.5036.40
UNISYSSOFTWARE73.05-4.94%73.0573.0573.0576.85
INTECCAPITAL80.75-4.94%80.7580.7580.7584.95
CILSECURITIES16.35-4.94%17.8517.8516.3517.20
VANDANAKNITWEAR3.27-4.94%3.273.273.273.44
DEVINEIMPEX24.05-4.94%26.0026.0024.0525.30
PICTUREHOUSEMEDIA9.62-4.94%9.769.769.6210.12
PARSHARTIINVESTMENT5.20-4.94%5.745.745.205.47
BRAHMANANDHIMGHAR7.90-4.93%7.907.907.908.31
ONWARDTEC50.10-4.93%54.0054.5048.4552.70
SHAHISHIPPING12.72-4.93%12.7213.3812.7213.38
DUKEOFFSHORE64.60-4.93%71.0071.3064.6067.95
MALABARTRADING13.50-4.93%13.5013.5013.5014.20
RCCL39.55-4.93%39.5539.5539.5541.60
DRAGARWALS114.00-4.92%125.00125.00114.00119.90
LANDMARCLEISURE0.58-4.92%0.580.640.580.61
MARVELWEB3.29-4.91%3.293.293.293.46
3IINFOTECH5.42-4.91%5.425.425.425.70
STANDRDBAT8.13-4.91%8.138.138.138.55
ASHISHPOLYPLAST8.13-4.91%8.138.138.138.55
HANUNG7.55-4.91%8.058.107.557.94
VIVIDHA48.40-4.91%48.5049.7048.4050.90
RAJPACKAGING29.05-4.91%31.3532.0529.0530.55
SAWACABUSINESS94.90-4.91%94.90102.8094.9099.80
POCLENT31.00-4.91%31.0031.0031.0032.60
WINSOMEBRE4.07-4.91%4.304.304.074.28
ASIANSTAR892.00-4.90%892.00892.00892.00938.00
SYLPHTECHNOLOGIES5.24-4.90%5.245.245.245.51
LYCOS33.00-4.90%34.5034.7533.0034.70
GORANIINDUSTRIES8.35-4.90%9.159.158.358.78
ACTIONFIN8.35-4.90%8.358.358.358.78
SURANASOL22.35-4.89%22.3522.3522.3523.50
SWADESHIIND4.28-4.89%4.284.284.284.50
AMINES25.30-4.89%26.6026.6025.3026.60
RAJTV40.90-4.88%40.9040.9040.9043.00
NEWTIMEINFRA19.50-4.88%19.5019.5019.5020.50
GUJARATTOOLROOM4.30-4.87%4.304.304.304.52
GUJCOTEX2.15-4.87%2.152.152.152.26
INDOWIND3.91-4.87%4.104.203.914.11
KATARESPINNING17.60-4.86%19.4019.4017.6018.50
ANGELSENT8.80-4.86%8.808.808.809.25
SMITHS6.86-4.85%7.557.556.867.21
GUJARATMEDITECH5.70-4.84%6.206.285.705.99
GHF57.00-4.84%57.0057.0057.0059.90
RAMMAICAINDIA3.35-4.83%3.353.693.353.52
SATINDUSTRIES2.76-4.83%2.903.002.762.90
SWARNAJYOTHIAGROTECH2.17-4.82%2.392.392.172.28
ABCGAS14.80-4.82%16.1016.1014.8015.55
FIRSTCUSTODIAN8.71-4.81%8.718.718.719.15
BALURTRANS3.17-4.80%3.173.173.173.33
MANAKALUCO3.37-4.80%3.373.373.373.54
POLYGENTATECHNOLOGIE16.85-4.80%16.8516.8516.8517.70
BIRLATRANSASIA19.85-4.80%19.8519.8519.8520.85
KCLINFRA2.59-4.78%2.592.592.592.72
BKVINDUSTRIES2.99-4.78%2.992.992.993.14
NAVKARBUILDERS15.95-4.78%15.9515.9515.9516.75
MCSLTD3.39-4.78%3.403.403.393.56
MATHPLATT45.00-4.76%45.0045.0045.0047.25
MPFSYSTEMS9.00-4.76%9.459.459.009.45
JMDTELEFILMS3.00-4.76%3.003.003.003.15
SHREEKRPOL0.20-4.76%0.210.230.190.21
MANAKSTEEL5.21-4.75%5.305.305.215.47
TANTIACONS18.05-4.75%19.3519.3518.0018.95
KAVITINDUSTRIES10.05-4.74%10.0510.0510.0510.55
ATVPETRO1.01-4.72%1.011.011.011.06
SIKAINTERPLANT109.10-4.72%108.10109.10107.80114.50
GAGANGASES4.45-4.71%4.604.904.454.67
OXFORDINDUSTRIES0.81-4.71%0.890.890.810.85
RATHIGRAPHIC8.10-4.71%8.928.928.098.50
MANAKCOAT2.84-4.70%2.843.072.842.98
VLSFINANCE48.75-4.69%51.7053.5048.0551.15
VXLINSTR15.25-4.69%15.2515.2515.2516.00
PHILCORP2.44-4.69%2.502.512.442.56
SGFL1.63-4.68%1.631.631.631.71
METKORE4.28-4.68%4.494.714.274.49
ORISSASPONGE204.00-4.67%207.00207.00204.00214.00
RAMSARUP1.02-4.67%1.021.021.021.07
PBAINFRA14.30-4.67%14.9014.9014.3015.00
RUCHISTRIP5.72-4.67%6.006.005.726.00
CEATFIN1.43-4.67%1.431.431.431.50
KHATORFIBRE7.15-4.67%7.157.157.157.50
AGRODUTCH4.70-4.67%4.904.904.694.93
DECCANBEARINGS9.20-4.66%9.209.209.209.65
GRADIENTE2.25-4.66%2.262.402.252.36
RANDERCORP1.23-4.65%1.231.231.231.29
DALALSTCOM0.41-4.65%0.410.410.410.43
ANISHAIMPEX17.50-4.63%17.9017.9017.5018.35
KANCHIK20.70-4.61%20.7020.7020.7021.70
LINAKSMICROELECTRONI2.07-4.61%2.072.072.072.17
© SurfIndia . All Rights Reserved.