Surfindia
   
Loading
 Budget 2011 Highlights  |  Income Tax  |  Income Tax Calculator  |  BSE   |   NSE  |  Stock Market  |  Top Gainers  |  Top Losers   |   Loans   |   Insurance
Hot Deals Subscribe Now
Surfindia » Finance » BSE Indices » BSE Top Losers

BSE Top Losers


Name Curr Price Change (%) Open Price High Price Low Price Prev Price
RATHISTEEL5.22-14.71%5.325.705.056.12
CENTRONINDUSTRIAL22.65-13.38%26.5026.5020.9526.15
SHREEKRPET0.82-12.77%1.121.120.790.94
SPECIALITYPAPERS1.81-11.27%2.152.231.762.04
CELEBRITY13.00-10.03%15.0015.0012.8514.45
BOTHRAMETALS22.50-10.00%22.5022.5022.5025.00
REGENCYTRUST7.56-10.00%7.567.567.568.40
PARABINFRA77.35-9.95%77.3577.3577.3585.90
GUJARATTERCE7.64-9.91%7.647.647.648.48
POONADAL16.00-9.86%16.1516.1516.0017.75
DUKEOFFSHORE29.40-9.82%30.2032.6029.3532.60
AGRODUTCH2.31-8.70%2.712.712.302.53
KGNENTERPRISES124.30-8.60%129.00129.75122.40136.00
FIRSTOBJECTTECHNOLOG8.95-8.58%9.799.798.829.79
LLOYDMETAL9.01-8.53%10.2511.009.009.85
NOESISIND0.55-8.33%0.550.550.550.60
CINEVISTA3.98-8.29%4.404.573.934.34
VERTEXSECURITIES2.34-8.24%2.402.702.322.55
ARAVALISEC5.80-8.23%6.706.705.206.32
BIRLASHLOKA3.26-8.17%3.413.413.243.55
SHREEKRPOL0.34-8.11%0.400.400.340.37
RAINBOWDENIM3.75-8.09%3.733.753.734.08
MAWANASUG11.40-7.99%11.9512.3011.3012.39
ORIENTLTD88.00-7.95%88.0088.0088.0095.60
SVAMSOFTWARE0.58-7.94%0.580.580.580.63
SPLASHMEDIA1.07-7.76%1.271.271.041.16
CILSECURITIES13.20-7.69%14.9514.9513.1614.30
FACORSTEELS0.73-7.59%0.850.850.720.79
GK31.15-7.57%30.4536.9030.4533.70
RJ35.00-7.41%35.0035.0035.0037.80
REKVINALABS14.75-7.23%14.5514.7514.5515.90
BNRUDYOG18.10-7.18%19.8519.8518.0019.50
KANIKAINFRASTRUCTURE0.13-7.14%0.140.140.130.14
INANIMARBLES200.65-7.13%215.00215.00195.30216.05
FOCUSINDUSTRIAL18.05-6.96%18.2521.0018.0019.40
SSPDLLTD12.10-6.92%12.3012.9012.0013.00
NAGREEKCAP20.05-6.74%20.0520.0520.0521.50
RAJESWARIINFRASTRUCT8.30-6.53%8.508.508.308.88
SHPRE4.02-6.51%4.304.503.614.30
EASTERNGASES30.20-6.50%33.9033.9030.2032.30
WEIZMANIND12.59-6.46%13.9513.9512.5013.46
GS24.15-6.40%26.5526.6524.0525.80
SURANAT&P9.60-6.34%10.0011.009.0510.25
PRAKASHSTL132.85-6.28%146.40146.60132.20141.75
KAMADGIRIFASHION70.20-6.21%77.4078.3067.5074.85
IKFTECHNOLOGIES1.06-6.19%1.091.111.061.13
SULABHENGINEERS198.10-6.16%208.15210.10193.00211.10
SYNERGYCOSMETICS0.61-6.15%0.610.610.610.65
BHATIAINDUSTRIES13.05-6.12%13.1513.1513.0513.90
CROMPGREAV191.95-6.11%198.00199.90190.55204.45
BEEYUOVERSEAS1.87-6.03%2.052.051.861.99
RAJASTHANCYLINDERS24.45-5.78%27.9527.9524.1025.95
PASUPTACRY15.01-5.78%15.5016.6014.8615.93
ARYAMANFINANCIAL27.75-5.77%27.8028.0027.0029.45
BHARATGEAR65.50-5.69%72.5075.8065.0069.45
KRITINUTRIENTS4.65-5.68%4.344.654.304.93
ASIANTEA14.77-5.62%15.6515.6514.2515.65
ECOPLASTLTD42.20-5.59%45.0045.0041.8044.70
SIGRUNHOLDINGS0.17-5.56%0.170.170.170.18
AJANTASOYA17.15-5.51%17.0018.4017.0018.15
SIMPLEXINF341.30-5.40%355.00362.45338.20360.80
DWARKESH33.35-5.39%33.6035.9533.2535.25
SADHANANITRO15.00-5.36%15.0015.0015.0015.85
VIRATINDUSTRIES59.35-5.34%64.0066.7058.0062.70
AVONCORPORATION0.18-5.26%0.180.180.180.19
CHOICEINFRA27.50-5.17%27.5528.8526.0029.00
JL911.65-5.03%940.70940.70905.20959.90
SPICELEC14.97-5.01%15.9916.2513.5015.76
CLASSICGLOBAL37.75-5.01%41.5041.6537.7539.74
CLARUSINFRASTRUCTURE23.75-5.00%23.7523.7523.7525.00
SHREYASINTERMEDIATES5.51-5.00%5.515.515.515.80
KAILASHAUTO14.25-5.00%14.2514.2514.2515.00
ZENITHCOMP4.75-5.00%4.754.754.755.00
KELVINFINCAP474.05-5.00%474.05474.05474.05499.00
GOPALIRON14.25-5.00%14.2514.2514.2515.00
VULCANENG37.05-5.00%37.0540.0037.0539.00
JAGSONAIRLINES2.66-5.00%2.662.662.662.80
ABLBIOTECHNOLOGIES2.47-5.00%2.472.472.472.60
REFNOLRESINS7.41-5.00%7.417.417.417.80
COUNCODOS1.90-5.00%1.901.901.902.00
SAGARPRODUCTIONS0.76-5.00%0.810.810.760.80
UVBOARDS4.56-5.00%4.564.564.564.80
INDOEURO15.20-5.00%15.2016.0015.2016.00
SARALMINING2.85-5.00%2.852.852.853.00
RAASIREFRACTORIES5.70-5.00%5.705.705.706.00
TCMLTD28.50-5.00%28.5028.5028.5030.00
BALATECHNO1.14-5.00%1.141.141.141.20
GREENPLY900.70-5.00%900.70900.70900.70948.10
COVIDHTECHNOLOGIES12.74-5.00%14.0814.0812.7413.41
ALANGINDUSTRIAL8.94-4.99%8.958.958.949.41
GOLDENLEGAND299.75-4.99%315.50315.50299.75315.50
ARTEFACTPROJECTS56.15-4.99%59.9061.4556.1559.10
CHENNAIMEENAKSHI5.33-4.99%5.895.895.335.61
FIRSTCUSTODIAN13.14-4.99%13.1413.1413.1413.83
PARTHALUMINIUM4.19-4.99%4.194.194.194.41
BIRLATRANSASIA95.25-4.99%95.2595.2595.25100.25
IGPL55.25-4.99%58.4058.5554.9058.15
IOLCP51.45-4.99%54.1554.1551.4554.15
EUROCERA6.48-4.99%6.487.106.486.82
GENUSPRIME6.10-4.98%6.106.106.106.42
TRANSFREIT8.96-4.98%9.909.908.969.43
RM43.85-4.98%43.8548.0043.8546.15
ACEEDUTREND8.58-4.98%8.588.588.589.03
TINNARUBBER104.00-4.98%104.05104.05104.00109.45
PONNIERODE146.05-4.98%146.05146.05146.05153.70
PADMALAYAT1.91-4.98%1.911.911.912.01
COSCOINDIA146.15-4.97%150.00150.00146.15153.80
RATHIGRAPHIC16.63-4.97%18.0518.0516.6317.50
INDOASIA6.50-4.97%6.506.506.506.84
LORDSISHWAR6.12-4.97%6.126.126.126.44
KEYCORP7.65-4.97%8.458.457.658.05
GAGANGASES7.46-4.97%7.467.467.467.85
NARMADASUG4.21-4.97%4.214.214.214.43
RADFORDGLOBAL5.55-4.97%6.136.135.555.84
VINYOFLEXLTD9.57-4.97%10.5710.579.5710.07
INDIACOVENTURES4.02-4.96%4.024.024.024.23
MAHAVIRINDUSTRIES13.40-4.96%13.4013.4013.4014.10
SMILAXINDUSTRIES4.02-4.96%4.104.304.024.23
CSSTECHNERGY13.21-4.96%13.2113.2113.2113.90
JAUSSPOLYMERS14.17-4.96%14.1714.3314.1714.91
TARAIFOODS2.49-4.96%2.492.492.492.62
IRISMEDIAWORKS7.47-4.96%7.867.867.477.86
GANGAPAPERS22.80-4.96%22.8022.8022.8023.99
ROOPAINDUSTRIES6.90-4.96%6.906.906.907.26
MAHAVEERINFOWAY6.71-4.96%6.716.716.717.06
LINAKSMICROELECTRONI32.60-4.96%32.6032.6032.6034.30
SGL2.11-4.95%2.232.232.112.22
JEYPORE84.40-4.95%84.4084.4084.4088.80
ENNORECOKE16.88-4.95%18.0018.6416.8817.76
DINESHALLORGA15.73-4.95%15.7315.7315.7316.55
DELTAMAGNT38.40-4.95%39.1539.1538.4040.40
POLOHOTELS19.20-4.95%19.3020.8019.2020.20
MEFCOMCAPITAL12.10-4.95%12.1012.1012.1012.73
KATARESPINNING27.85-4.95%27.8527.8527.8529.30
MMSINFRASTRUCTURE3.65-4.95%3.653.653.653.84
TWILITAKA3.65-4.95%3.833.833.653.84
JAMESHOTELS38.45-4.94%42.0042.0038.4540.45
GENNEXLABORATORIES4.23-4.94%4.234.234.234.45
OSWALSUG8.46-4.94%8.468.468.468.90
EUROLEDER8.08-4.94%8.088.928.088.50
SHRICONINDUSTRIES26.00-4.94%27.4027.4026.0027.35
INTEGRATEDHITECH3.66-4.94%3.663.663.663.85
SHREEKARTHIK10.21-4.93%10.2110.2110.2110.74
BEMCOHYDRAULICS65.50-4.93%72.3072.3065.5068.90
RAMMAICAINDIA2.89-4.93%2.902.902.893.04
GOLECHHAGLOBAL14.45-4.93%14.4514.4514.4515.20
POPULARESTATE13.68-4.93%15.1015.1013.6814.39
INDOKEMLTD5.59-4.93%5.885.885.595.88
AXTELINDUSTRIES10.80-4.93%10.8010.8010.8011.36
KCCLPLASTIC4.05-4.93%4.064.064.054.26
RCLRETAIL28.95-4.93%28.9528.9528.9530.45
KOTHARIFERMENTATION9.65-4.93%10.5510.559.6510.15
DHANVANTRIJEEVAN7.53-4.92%7.537.537.537.92
TRANSGENEBIOTEK3.09-4.92%3.093.093.093.25
ABHINAVCAPITAL30.90-4.92%34.0034.0030.9032.50
UNISONMETALS55.05-4.92%55.0555.0555.0557.90
WANBURY45.40-4.92%45.4045.4045.4047.75
EUROMULTI2.32-4.92%2.322.322.322.44
SRMENERGY5.80-4.92%5.805.805.806.10
MM8.51-4.92%8.518.518.518.95
MEUSEKARA6.77-4.92%7.327.326.777.12
SIBARAUTO5.42-4.91%5.425.425.425.70
NEOINFRACON27.10-4.91%27.1027.1027.1028.50
CGVAKSOFTWARE14.91-4.91%15.9516.0014.9115.68
DHANADACORPORATION10.46-4.91%11.5511.5510.4511.00
GILADAFINANCE15.50-4.91%15.5015.5015.5016.30
GORANIINDUSTRIES14.55-4.90%14.5514.5514.5515.30
INTEGRATEDTHERMOPLAS7.76-4.90%7.767.767.768.16
SHRIBAJARANG28.15-4.90%28.1528.1528.1529.60
BHILWARASPINNERS4.66-4.90%4.904.904.664.90
SOMDUTTFIN4.66-4.90%4.664.664.664.90
SATELLITEENGINEERING5.05-4.90%5.055.055.055.31
VYBRAAUTOMET7.58-4.89%7.587.987.587.97
STERLINGSTRIPS7.58-4.89%7.587.587.587.97
ONTRACKSYSTEMS3.89-4.89%3.893.893.894.09
ACETOURS12.65-4.89%12.6512.6512.6513.30
SANGALPAPERS30.20-4.88%30.3030.3030.2031.75
MADSUDIND9.55-4.88%9.559.559.5510.04
URJAGLOBAL40.95-4.88%42.0043.4040.9043.05
PASUPATIFINCAP2.73-4.88%2.852.852.732.87
MAGNAINDUSTRIES1.95-4.88%1.951.951.952.05
AADHAARVENTURES0.39-4.88%0.390.390.390.41
ELEGANTMARBLES94.60-4.88%101.00102.0094.5099.45
ERAINFRA6.25-4.87%6.256.446.256.57
SANTARAMSPINNERS2.93-4.87%2.932.932.933.08
IFLPROMOTERS2.54-4.87%2.542.542.542.67
SUNDARAM2.15-4.87%2.332.332.152.26
SRIVAJRA4.51-4.85%4.514.514.514.74
GAGANPOLYCOT5.69-4.85%6.246.245.695.98
KAIRACAN785.00-4.85%785.10785.10785.00825.00
CATVISIONLTD10.80-4.85%10.8010.8010.8011.35
VINTRONINFORMATICS2.75-4.84%2.763.032.752.89
KLGCAPITAL27.50-4.84%30.3030.3027.5028.90
MOUNTSHIVALIK30.45-4.84%31.9031.9028.9532.00
GUJARATPETROSYNTHESE17.70-4.84%17.7017.7017.7018.60
TWINSTARINDUSTRIES1.38-4.83%1.521.521.381.45
NAGARJUNAAGRI2.76-4.83%2.762.762.762.90
OBJECTONEINFORMATION13.80-4.83%13.8013.8013.8014.50
SURYAINDUSTRIAL24.65-4.83%24.6524.6524.6525.90
SUPREMETEX17.75-4.83%17.7517.7517.7518.65
Tell a Friend



Surfindia Network :  Directory  |  Finance  |  Automobile  |  Celebrities  |  Travel  |  Recipes  |  Festivals  |  Astrology  |  Matrimonials  |  Sports  |  Football  |  Cricket  |  Mobile  |  Games  |  India Fact  |  States
About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Terms & Conditions  |  Disclaimer
Copyright © 2014 SurfIndia (A premier directory of India). All Rights Reserved.