Surfindia
Surfindia » Finance » BSE Indices » BSE Top Losers
BSE Top Losers
Name Curr Price Change (%) Open Price High Price Low Price Prev Price
SUNSTARREALTY23.50-17.11%28.5032.0023.5028.35
BHARTISHIP24.15-15.85%28.2028.5023.8528.70
VCUDATA15.50-15.07%16.7516.7515.5018.25
ISTREETNETWORK18.00-13.88%21.8023.9517.3020.90
SMITHS14.73-12.43%17.4817.6914.5716.82
CREATIVEYE3.55-11.25%3.303.553.304.00
CILSECURITIES12.80-10.86%14.3014.3012.7614.36
RAGHUVANS52.50-10.71%70.0070.0052.0058.80
GTOFFSHORE35.15-10.67%38.9039.2034.6539.35
LANDMARCLEISURE0.60-10.45%0.690.690.600.67
ORIENTALTL8.77-9.96%9.749.748.779.74
FARMAXIND0.10-9.09%0.100.100.100.11
ABHISHEKINFRA45.00-8.91%46.0046.0045.0049.40
MODERNDAIRIES9.84-8.64%10.8510.859.8010.77
UPSURGEINVESTMENT31.00-8.55%31.0032.0031.0033.90
SIBARAUTO11.00-8.33%12.7512.7511.0012.00
SHPRE1.99-7.87%2.062.191.982.16
CONARTENGINEERS35.15-7.74%37.5037.6534.5038.10
YAMINIINV34.90-7.55%36.6038.9032.2037.75
MANGALAMORGANICS38.50-7.34%42.9043.0038.0541.55
ALPSINDUS6.32-7.33%6.906.906.326.82
ELPROINTL48.85-7.04%52.9054.7548.2052.55
RAIREKMOH88.00-7.03%92.0096.6588.0094.65
SHIVACEMENT7.42-7.02%8.008.157.427.98
GKCONS6.51-7.00%7.697.696.517.00
DOLATINVESTMENTS2.40-6.98%2.682.682.252.58
ADVANCE11.50-6.88%11.5011.5011.5012.35
FERROALLOY5.33-6.82%5.726.005.265.72
MODINATURALS137.05-6.71%138.10145.00133.50146.90
SEINV233.00-6.67%247.00248.00231.15249.65
YUKENINDIA350.05-6.44%369.00373.00350.05374.15
ISIBARS2.79-6.38%2.902.992.782.98
FAIRDEALFILAMENTS30.35-6.33%32.7032.7030.2032.40
KANDAGIRI58.00-6.30%56.3560.0056.3561.90
INNOVASSYNTHINVESTME10.29-6.28%10.9910.999.9210.98
RUCHISTRIP3.00-6.25%3.003.102.953.20
XLENERGY2.72-6.21%2.702.722.702.90
VEEJAY51.10-6.15%51.1051.1051.1054.45
TULSI3.99-6.12%3.923.993.924.25
TENTIWALWP6.20-6.06%6.206.206.206.60
ARIES115.10-6.04%122.90122.90115.10122.50
PRAENG9.50-6.03%10.1010.109.5010.11
SPICEISLANDS25.30-5.95%26.9027.0025.0026.90
DHANUKA666.90-5.86%705.00717.95656.20708.40
AXISBANK557.40-5.84%595.00595.50556.10591.95
UMANGDAIRY74.45-5.82%79.4081.5073.4079.05
JYOTIRESINS95.70-5.81%102.00105.0094.00101.60
JOONKTOLLETEA146.10-5.74%143.35155.00143.20155.00
SCANPOINT24.70-5.73%26.0026.8024.5026.20
PICCADSUG7.65-5.67%6.768.506.768.11
DHANUKACOMMERCIAL9.25-5.61%9.209.259.209.80
PREMIER35.75-5.55%37.7037.9035.5037.85
GALAXYENTERTAINMENT18.00-5.51%18.1518.9518.0019.05
SATRAPROPERTIES5.20-5.45%5.255.505.165.50
BINDALAGRO28.70-5.44%30.3030.3028.6030.35
CAPTAINPOLYPLAST133.50-5.42%164.85164.85133.50141.15
SVGM161.25-5.40%180.00180.00158.00170.45
PROZONINTU29.25-5.34%30.7030.9029.1030.90
BORAXMORARJI32.00-5.33%34.0034.6532.0033.80
RASOYPR0.18-5.26%0.180.190.180.19
INFODRIVE0.18-5.26%0.180.200.160.19
LPDC3.78-5.26%3.993.993.753.99
MARKSANS47.85-5.15%50.5050.9547.2050.45
SHREERAMA9.00-5.06%9.009.609.009.48
BROADCAST2.85-5.00%3.003.152.853.00
MATHPLATT42.75-5.00%42.7542.7542.7545.00
ALORATRADING19.95-5.00%19.9519.9519.9521.00
EMMESSARBIOTECH17.10-5.00%18.0018.0017.1018.00
ALFREDHERB460.75-5.00%460.75460.75460.75485.00
MOHITPAPER6.65-5.00%7.007.006.657.00
JAGSONAIRLINES2.47-5.00%2.472.472.472.60
WALLSTREET25.65-5.00%25.7025.7025.6527.00
B2BSOFT11.40-5.00%12.5012.5011.4012.00
RAGHUVIRSYNTHETICS54.15-5.00%54.2054.2054.1557.00
STARCOM196.75-5.00%196.75196.75196.75207.10
TAALENTERPRISES239.55-5.00%259.70260.00239.55252.15
ASISLOGIS8.94-4.99%9.419.418.949.41
ASHIRWADIND6.66-4.99%7.067.066.667.01
MAHASTEEL291.25-4.99%291.25291.25291.25306.55
SHIVAGRICOIMPLEMENTS9.14-4.99%9.149.149.149.62
RAJPACKAGING34.30-4.99%34.3034.3034.3036.10
APOLLOFIN15.44-4.98%15.4415.4415.4416.25
ADITYASPIN6.10-4.98%6.106.106.106.42
ACESOFTWARE13.92-4.98%14.8014.8013.9214.65
SAMTELTD5.15-4.98%5.605.605.155.42
GUPTASYNTHETICS2.48-4.98%2.492.492.482.61
BPCAP9.93-4.98%9.939.939.9310.45
INTENSETECHNOLOGIES58.25-4.98%62.2562.2558.0061.30
STERLINGINT1.91-4.98%1.872.041.872.01
ASHNOORTEXTILE16.25-4.97%16.2517.9516.2517.10
CAMSONSEEDS23.90-4.97%23.9023.9023.9025.15
SHALIBHADRAFINANCE62.20-4.97%67.9068.0062.2065.45
GANGAPHARMA8.04-4.96%8.048.048.048.46
AAYUSHFOOD19.15-4.96%19.1519.1519.1520.15
CELEBRITY11.12-4.96%11.9411.9411.0511.70
DHANADACORPORATION4.41-4.96%4.414.414.414.64
MBPARIKH3.84-4.95%3.843.843.844.04
SABEVENTS71.05-4.95%71.0571.0571.0574.75
CRESTCHEMLTD9.41-4.95%10.0010.009.419.90
THOMASCOTT13.07-4.95%14.4014.4013.0713.75
UNIMODEOVERSEAS1.73-4.95%1.731.731.731.82
SATYAMINERS8.27-4.94%8.688.688.278.70
DEEPDIA11.74-4.94%11.7411.7411.7412.35
PAGARIAENERGY2.89-4.93%2.892.892.893.04
MANDHANA42.45-4.93%42.4542.4542.4544.65
PHOENIXTOWNSHIP9.66-4.92%9.669.669.6610.16
GUJARATPOLYAVX9.47-4.92%9.959.969.479.96
SOFCOMSYSTEMS29.00-4.92%29.0029.0029.0030.50
MKEXIM8.70-4.92%9.009.398.709.15
ABIRAMIFIN8.32-4.91%8.328.328.328.75
SURYVANSPG10.45-4.91%10.4510.4510.4510.99
MONOTYPEINDIA31.95-4.91%33.4033.4031.9533.60
ANGELSENT50.35-4.91%50.3550.3550.3552.95
MUKESHSTRIPS38.75-4.91%42.7542.7538.7540.75
REMIEDELSTAHL22.30-4.90%23.4523.4522.3023.45
RELIABLEVENTURES13.20-4.90%13.2013.2013.2013.88
BIOFILCHEM6.60-4.90%6.636.636.606.94
HINDUSTANEVEREST58.30-4.89%58.2558.3058.2561.30
EMGEECABLES10.30-4.89%10.3010.3010.3010.83
SVOGL4.86-4.89%5.345.364.865.11
REKVINALABS4.28-4.89%4.284.284.284.50
GRAVITYINDIA3.51-4.88%3.513.513.513.69
SUPREMETEX6.05-4.87%6.056.056.056.36
ABMK125.00-4.87%132.00134.35124.55131.40
MARDIASAMYOUNG4.69-4.87%4.694.694.694.93
OSCARINVESTMENTS214.00-4.87%230.00230.00214.00224.95
GOLDINFRA22.50-4.86%23.7023.7022.5023.65
RIDDHISTEEL34.25-4.86%34.2534.2534.2536.00
MANAKINDST16.65-4.86%17.0017.6016.6517.50
TANEJAERO54.85-4.86%59.8059.8054.0057.65
NETVISTAIT6.27-4.86%6.276.276.276.59
HISARSPINNING5.69-4.85%5.695.695.695.98
MODERNSHARES14.92-4.85%14.9214.9214.9215.68
SHRIJAGDAMBA381.00-4.85%381.00381.00381.00400.40
JDORGOCHEM4.52-4.84%4.754.754.524.75
KIRANSYNTEX2.95-4.84%2.952.952.953.10
HARIAAPPARELS4.13-4.84%4.554.554.134.34
MAESTROSELECTRONICS21.65-4.84%22.8022.8021.6522.75
RLFLTD1.38-4.83%1.381.381.381.45
AMITINT3.36-4.82%3.503.503.363.53
GENUSPRIME4.55-4.81%4.554.554.554.78
MICROSEC49.50-4.81%51.1552.4049.5052.00
SGFL2.38-4.80%2.502.502.382.50
KINGSINFRA12.30-4.80%12.3012.3012.3012.92
NUWAYORGANIC7.75-4.79%7.757.757.758.14
INVICTAMEDITEK3.58-4.79%3.583.583.583.76
GUJCOTEX3.98-4.78%3.983.983.984.18
FGPIND1.99-4.78%2.052.051.992.09
BHARATBHUSHAN11.57-4.77%12.7512.7511.5712.15
MANGALAMINDUSTRIAL16.00-4.76%16.8016.8016.0016.80
ACETOURS2.20-4.76%2.202.202.202.31
MULLER84.00-4.76%89.5089.5084.0088.20
MATRAREALTY0.40-4.76%0.400.400.400.42
ACEEDUTREND1.81-4.74%1.811.811.811.90
DOLPHINMEDICAL1.21-4.72%1.211.211.211.27
SRINACHAMMAI11.30-4.72%11.3011.3011.3011.86
GEINDSYS2.83-4.71%2.832.842.832.97
BGILFILMS1.82-4.71%1.821.821.821.91
SHARONBIO12.77-4.70%14.1014.2012.3013.40
SICAGEN22.30-4.70%23.2523.2522.2023.40
BMBMUSIC1.43-4.67%1.571.571.431.50
OMEGAAG7.15-4.67%7.847.847.157.50
ATNINTER0.41-4.65%0.410.410.410.43
CHARMSINDUSTRIES2.46-4.65%2.462.462.462.58
REXNORDELECTRONICS40.00-4.65%41.9542.0039.0041.95
AMCOINDIA19.50-4.65%19.5019.5019.5020.45
TRANSGENE2.06-4.63%2.162.192.062.16
PASARISPINNING1.45-4.61%1.451.451.451.52
ARENTERP15.55-4.60%17.1017.1015.5516.30
BLOOMDEKOR38.40-4.60%41.4543.0035.1040.25
RODIUMREALTY137.50-4.58%142.50142.50137.50144.10
PRERNAINFRABUILD26.05-4.58%29.8029.8026.0527.30
SHYAMCENT6.91-4.56%7.467.466.507.24
SB&TINTL1.90-4.52%1.901.901.901.99
DIGJAM10.58-4.51%11.2511.2810.0111.08
GOENKA0.85-4.49%0.930.930.850.89
GLITTEKGRANITES2.34-4.49%2.342.342.342.45
PRABHAT113.10-4.48%119.60122.00112.20118.40
VIKASGRA5.35-4.46%5.355.355.325.60
KANCOENTERPRISES1.50-4.46%1.501.501.501.57
BRAHMAINFRA36.45-4.46%38.9039.0036.4538.15
VAXHOUSING10.51-4.45%11.0011.4910.5111.00
UDAYJE11.80-4.45%12.7512.9511.8012.35
TARAIFOODS2.59-4.43%2.592.592.592.71
HARYANACAPFIN16.20-4.42%16.2016.2016.2016.95
NIYATILEAS1.73-4.42%1.821.821.631.81
AROGRANITE72.20-4.37%75.6076.5072.1575.50
RELICAB22.00-4.35%22.0022.0022.0023.00
GANGOTRI0.88-4.35%0.900.900.880.92
SUDALIND7.99-4.31%7.997.997.998.35
APLAB22.20-4.31%22.1522.2022.1523.20
FIRSTCUSTODIAN12.00-4.31%12.0112.4012.0012.54
SPECIALITYPAPERS0.89-4.30%0.950.950.890.93
GVKPIL6.91-4.29%7.267.266.867.22
ENTEGRA2.90-4.29%2.902.902.903.03
GOKULAGRO14.55-4.28%15.0015.2514.5515.20
SMSPHARMA100.80-4.27%105.60105.6099.95105.30
JJEXP3.81-4.27%3.804.163.793.98
GTNTEX12.80-4.26%12.7613.3012.7613.37
SAFALSEC3.60-4.26%3.753.753.603.76
© SurfIndia . All Rights Reserved.