Surfindia
   
Loading
 Budget 2011 Highlights  |  Income Tax  |  Income Tax Calculator  |  BSE   |   NSE  |  Stock Market  |  Top Gainers  |  Top Losers   |   Loans   |   Insurance
Hot Deals Subscribe Now
Surfindia » Finance » BSE Indices » BSE Top Losers

BSE Top Losers


Name Curr Price Change (%) Open Price High Price Low Price Prev Price
IPCALAB727.65-13.06%832.00836.05711.45837.00
PARICHAYINVESTMENTS7.00-12.50%8.488.487.008.00
KRITINUTRIENTS4.32-10.00%4.434.434.324.80
THINKSOFT481.25-9.90%536.00566.05460.00534.10
MODINATURALS19.20-9.86%19.2019.2019.2021.30
VIDHIDYESTUFFS5.31-9.85%5.425.825.315.89
SHELTERINFRA17.05-9.79%17.0518.5017.0518.90
AMBICAAGAR6.87-9.61%7.507.506.877.60
CILSECURITIES10.40-9.57%10.5010.5010.4011.50
TCFCFINANCE26.35-9.45%27.9527.9525.6029.10
SMSTECHSOFT0.10-9.09%0.110.110.100.11
BINNYMILLS414.60-8.88%410.00429.00409.50455.00
SANKHYAINFOTECH9.70-8.49%9.709.809.7010.60
HARYANACAPFIN24.50-8.41%26.0026.0024.3026.75
RKDL6.34-8.25%6.986.986.236.91
HINDOOSTANMILLS516.35-8.05%508.00550.00508.00561.55
ORTINLABORATORIES11.25-7.94%12.2512.4711.0012.22
LIBERTSHOE294.95-7.90%301.25310.00292.60320.25
FOUNDRYFUEL7.60-7.77%8.448.447.608.24
EXPOGAS6.00-7.69%6.986.986.006.50
LAMBODHARATEXTILES142.75-7.24%153.85154.10141.00153.90
DHANUS0.13-7.14%0.130.140.130.14
MOBILETELECOMMUNICAT3.15-7.08%3.703.703.153.39
SEINV381.05-7.06%360.70404.00360.70410.00
JPPOWER19.20-7.02%20.8021.1018.9520.65
NBVENTURES227.90-6.98%236.30238.95226.50245.00
CAPITALTRUST24.15-6.94%23.5525.0023.4025.95
LAFFANSPETROCHEMICAL8.47-6.92%9.359.358.259.10
EMMSONSINTERNATIONAL32.30-6.78%32.0534.0032.0534.65
CAIRN322.65-6.67%338.00338.00321.50345.70
AISHWARYATELECOM4.07-6.44%4.124.124.074.35
TVSMOTOR158.70-6.34%173.00179.00154.70169.45
VARDMNPOLY57.30-6.22%60.8561.7557.0061.10
MANGALCREDIT230.05-6.10%230.05230.05230.05245.00
JPASSOCIAT62.00-6.06%66.3066.3061.4066.00
ESSARSECURITIES50.50-6.05%53.5556.2050.5053.75
SURYALATASPINNING77.05-5.86%80.8080.8076.0081.85
ODYSSEYCORPORATION5.97-5.84%6.816.915.726.34
VIKASGLOB31.70-5.79%33.5034.0031.5033.65
FIVEX1.00-5.66%0.991.000.991.06
COSMOFERRITES11.60-5.61%11.6011.6011.6012.29
BNRUDYOG17.00-5.56%17.0017.0017.0018.00
MAHAVIRINDUSTRIES10.02-5.47%11.6511.6510.0210.60
GENESYS61.65-5.37%64.7065.7561.1065.15
HBLPOWER18.95-5.25%20.0020.0018.8020.00
KKCL1731.80-5.21%1761.001809.501684.001827.00
RATHIGRAPHIC8.43-5.17%9.499.498.378.89
VEERENERGY5.42-5.08%5.995.995.305.71
SAMKRGPISTONS97.20-5.08%103.00105.0096.00102.40
INCONENGINEERS3.23-5.00%3.233.233.233.40
TOKYOFINANCE3.61-5.00%3.613.613.613.80
THOMASCOTT11.40-5.00%11.4011.5011.4012.00
SYBLYINDUSTRIES3.61-5.00%3.663.663.613.80
INDBANK5.70-5.00%5.706.055.706.00
STINDIA6.65-5.00%6.656.656.657.00
SHREERANG10.07-5.00%10.0710.0710.0710.60
BELLAGROMACHINA5.70-5.00%5.705.705.706.00
MM9.50-5.00%9.509.509.5010.00
FARMAXIND0.95-5.00%0.950.950.951.00
PONNIERODE174.80-5.00%179.80179.80174.80184.00
CTILLTD2.47-5.00%2.702.702.472.60
SHRIBAJARANG33.25-5.00%36.6036.6033.2535.00
EXCELGLASSES1.14-5.00%1.141.141.141.20
NDASECURITIES19.00-5.00%19.0019.0019.0020.00
STOREONE63.65-5.00%67.2067.5063.6567.00
ACCLAIMINDUSTRIES2.09-5.00%2.202.202.092.20
SANTARAMSPINNERS3.42-5.00%3.423.423.423.60
ADVANCELIFESTYLES11.78-5.00%11.7811.7811.7812.40
SPECTRUMFOODS19.95-5.00%19.9519.9519.9521.00
PRAGBOSIMI3.42-5.00%3.423.423.423.60
SUNBRIGHTSTOCK15.20-5.00%15.2015.2015.2016.00
ADITYAFORGE5.13-5.00%5.135.135.135.40
LEADFINANCIAL4.56-5.00%4.564.564.564.80
DERAPAINTS10.83-5.00%10.8311.0010.8311.40
UP308.75-5.00%314.95314.95308.75325.00
THACKER370.65-5.00%370.65370.65370.65390.15
S192.95-5.00%192.95192.95192.95203.10
MALABARTRADING83.65-5.00%83.6583.6583.6588.05
SATELLITEENGINEERING11.98-5.00%11.9811.9811.9812.61
CHOKSILABORATORIES11.98-5.00%11.9811.9811.9812.61
CAPLINPOINT318.55-5.00%336.00336.00318.55335.30
NIKKIGLOBAL154.05-5.00%167.65167.65154.05162.15
ELLENBARRIEINDUSTRIA304.35-4.99%304.35304.35304.35320.35
ROSELABSLTD8.56-4.99%8.568.568.569.01
CLARUSINFRASTRUCTURE36.15-4.99%36.1536.5036.1538.05
ESTCSTSTEL61.85-4.99%61.8561.8561.8565.10
PEARLPOLY12.18-4.99%13.3813.3812.1812.82
MOONBEAMINDUSTRIES10.47-4.99%10.4710.4710.4711.02
SHRIKRISHNA9.71-4.99%10.7310.739.7110.22
BLUECIRCLE12.19-4.99%12.8012.8012.1912.83
INDUSFINANCE37.15-4.99%37.1537.1537.1539.10
JYOTIRESINS11.05-4.99%11.4611.4611.0511.63
MACHINOPLASTICS53.35-4.99%54.0056.0053.3556.15
ACEEDUTREND17.15-4.99%17.1517.2017.1518.05
PAWANSUTHOLDINGS83.85-4.99%83.9084.5083.8588.25
MOHITPAPER3.24-4.99%3.243.243.243.41
PRIMESECU6.29-4.98%6.316.906.296.62
KEMROCK30.50-4.98%32.9032.9030.5032.10
TOHEALPHARMACHEM14.68-4.98%16.2216.2214.6815.45
DRILLCOMETAL28.60-4.98%28.6028.6028.6030.10
ICSA5.72-4.98%6.256.255.726.02
MODIALKALI27.65-4.98%29.3529.3527.6529.10
DHANLAXMIFABRICS25.75-4.98%25.7525.7525.7527.10
MYSORPETRO38.15-4.98%41.4041.5038.1540.15
RICHUNIVERSE38.20-4.98%38.3038.3038.2040.20
SHREEGLOBAL26.75-4.97%28.0028.0026.7528.15
GUJARATFOILS43.95-4.97%44.0046.2043.0046.25
PERCIMDIAM1.72-4.97%1.721.721.721.81
KBSINDIA8.60-4.97%8.608.608.609.05
FILATEXFASHIONS3.44-4.97%3.453.463.443.62
INDSWFTLTD9.94-4.97%10.0110.259.9410.46
PRITHVISOF16.25-4.97%16.2516.2516.2517.10
ABHISHEK3.25-4.97%3.313.313.253.42
NPRFINANCE14.34-4.97%15.8315.8314.3415.09
SIMPLEXMILLS9.18-4.97%9.189.189.189.66
CELEBRITY15.30-4.97%15.5016.5915.3016.10
KGPETROCHEM22.95-4.97%22.9522.9522.9524.15
CONSOLIDATEDSECURITI36.35-4.97%36.3536.3536.3538.25
INCAPLTD15.31-4.97%15.3115.3115.3116.11
MARKETCREATORS5.55-4.97%5.555.555.555.84
TAIINDUSTRIES12.44-4.97%13.7413.7412.4413.09
MAHAMAYASTEEL34.45-4.97%34.4534.4534.4536.25
BIRLACAPITAL1.34-4.96%1.471.471.341.41
PRABHAVINDUSTRIES1.34-4.96%1.481.481.341.41
DELTALEASING119.65-4.96%126.50126.50119.65125.90
GUJARATCREDIT31.60-4.96%33.4033.4031.6033.25
STERLINGGREEN11.11-4.96%11.1111.1111.1111.69
DCMFINSERV1.15-4.96%1.151.151.151.21
MARUTISECURITIES2.30-4.96%2.302.302.302.42
EPICENERGY10.93-4.96%11.0311.4310.9311.50
FOCUSINDUSTRIAL26.85-4.96%26.8526.8526.8528.25
EASTSUGIND2.11-4.95%2.292.292.112.22
OSCARINVESTMENTS232.20-4.95%242.00242.00230.00244.30
ARENTERP8.06-4.95%8.068.068.068.48
SHPRE4.03-4.95%4.034.034.034.24
KANELOIL9.02-4.95%9.029.029.029.49
PANKAJPOLYPACK39.35-4.95%39.3539.3539.3541.40
UPERGANGES48.00-4.95%48.3049.8548.0050.50
SAGARPRODUCTIONS0.96-4.95%1.011.010.961.01
ISHITADRUGS13.25-4.95%13.5013.8013.2513.94
XCHANGING23.05-4.95%23.5524.2523.0524.25
GUJARATMEDITECH5.38-4.95%5.385.925.385.66
CENTENIALSURGICAL44.20-4.95%44.2044.2044.2046.50
SHRICONINDUSTRIES72.10-4.94%72.1072.1072.1075.85
SHREEMETALLOYS16.35-4.94%16.3516.3516.3517.20
BLUECHIPSTOCKSPIN7.70-4.94%7.707.707.708.10
CJ8.47-4.94%8.478.478.478.91
MEDICAPS12.71-4.94%14.0314.0312.7113.37
JUMBO5.20-4.94%5.205.205.205.47
DFLINFRASTRUCTURE3.66-4.94%3.663.663.663.85
DHARTIPROTEINS9.44-4.93%9.509.509.449.93
SPANCO7.90-4.93%7.917.917.908.31
BHARATBHUSHAN12.72-4.93%14.0414.0412.7213.38
SUPREMEHOLDINGS17.35-4.93%17.3517.3517.3518.25
SMENERGY3.47-4.93%3.473.473.473.65
MUDRA12.15-4.93%12.2012.4512.1512.78
MCSLTD6.75-4.93%6.756.756.757.10
NATHSEED9.65-4.93%10.6510.659.6510.15
VR1.93-4.93%1.931.931.932.03
ADIRASAYAN8.30-4.93%8.308.308.308.73
EDYNAMICSSOLUTIONS92.75-4.92%92.70100.0092.7097.55
SPECTRAINDUSTRIES7.73-4.92%7.737.737.738.13
SUNILHEALTHCARE29.00-4.92%29.0029.0029.0030.50
STANPACKSINDIA4.64-4.92%4.644.644.644.88
KINETICENG43.50-4.92%45.0045.0043.0045.75
KANISHKSTEEL6.58-4.91%7.267.266.586.92
BAFNAPHARM30.00-4.91%30.4531.9030.0031.55
SWASTIVINAYAKA2.13-4.91%2.202.202.132.24
HARYANALEATHER21.30-4.91%21.3021.3021.3022.40
UNIQUEORGANICS26.15-4.91%27.5027.5026.1527.50
RAMMAICAINDIA7.75-4.91%7.757.757.758.15
SEASONSTEXTILES4.07-4.91%4.084.084.074.28
CHARMSINDUSTRIES2.52-4.91%2.522.522.522.65
SESHACHALTECHNOLOGIE2.52-4.91%2.522.522.522.65
HANJERFIBRES1.94-4.90%1.941.941.942.04
BILPOWER2.91-4.90%2.912.912.913.06
AKARTOOLS24.25-4.90%24.2524.2524.2525.50
CAPMANFINANCIALS7.96-4.90%7.967.967.968.37
DSSL4.66-4.90%5.145.144.664.90
SAINIKFINANCE6.41-4.90%6.416.416.416.74
CUBEXTUB7.19-4.89%7.217.217.197.56
SYLPHTECHNOLOGIES3.89-4.89%4.294.293.894.09
PALSOFTINFOSYSTEMS3.89-4.89%4.094.293.894.09
BGLOBAL4.28-4.89%4.284.284.284.50
SJCORPORATION25.30-4.89%27.9027.9025.3026.60
REGALIAAREALTY7.59-4.89%7.597.597.597.98
KEERTHIINDUSTRIES14.60-4.89%14.6014.6014.6015.35
POLYGENTATECHNOLOGIE33.10-4.89%33.1033.1033.1034.80
ZODJRDMKJ37.00-4.88%39.0039.0037.0038.90
MAESTROSMEDILINE7.79-4.88%7.797.797.798.19
INDOCITYINFOTECH5.65-4.88%5.655.655.655.94
PANYAMCEM38.00-4.88%38.0538.0538.0039.95
ALPSINDUS1.95-4.88%1.952.151.952.05
FCSSOFT0.39-4.88%0.410.410.390.41
ANARINDUSTRIES7.80-4.88%7.808.007.808.20
FINALYSISCREDIT2.34-4.88%2.342.342.342.46
DRAGARWALS81.90-4.88%81.9088.9081.9086.10
EUROTEXIND34.15-4.87%34.4536.0034.1535.90
JAIHINDSYNTHETICS6.05-4.87%6.056.056.056.36
RAMAPETRO5.66-4.87%5.905.905.665.95
Tell a Friend



Surfindia Network :  Directory  |  Finance  |  Automobile  |  Celebrities  |  Travel  |  Recipes  |  Festivals  |  Astrology  |  Matrimonials  |  Sports  |  Football  |  Cricket  |  Mobile  |  Games  |  India Fact  |  States
About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Terms & Conditions  |  Disclaimer
Copyright © 2014 SurfIndia (A premier directory of India). All Rights Reserved.