Surfindia
   
Loading
 Budget 2011 Highlights  |  Income Tax  |  Income Tax Calculator  |  BSE   |   NSE  |  Stock Market  |  Top Gainers  |  Top Losers   |   Loans   |   Insurance
Hot Deals Subscribe Now
Surfindia » Finance » BSE Indices » BSE Top Losers

BSE Top Losers


Name Curr Price Change (%) Open Price High Price Low Price Prev Price
MARVELWEB4.00-20.00%4.004.004.005.00
SKYLINEMILLARS3.75-17.58%3.753.753.754.55
SHREEKRPET0.86-14.00%1.201.200.831.00
MAANALU31.10-11.14%31.1031.1031.1035.00
FAZETHREE12.15-10.00%12.1512.1512.1513.50
HAZOORMULTI1.17-10.00%1.171.171.171.30
PRIYADYES23.10-9.94%26.5528.2023.1025.65
MCSLTD8.80-9.93%10.4910.498.809.77
INFRONICSSYSTEMS5.21-9.86%5.215.215.215.78
PHARMAIDSPHARMACEUTI3.51-9.77%3.513.513.513.89
VALSONINDUSTRIES15.35-9.71%15.4017.0015.3017.00
PANCHSHEEL28.65-9.62%31.9531.9528.6531.70
JAMSHRIRANJITSINGHJI26.20-9.19%26.2026.2026.2028.85
BNRUDYOG16.00-8.57%16.0018.0016.0017.50
RTSPOWER23.80-8.46%27.0028.6023.7526.00
JAGJANANITEXTILES0.84-7.69%0.840.840.840.91
NCOPPER1.81-7.65%2.152.151.751.96
INDIACEMENTS3.20-7.51%3.203.203.203.46
STARPAPER10.60-7.42%11.2511.2510.6011.45
PARRYSUGAR20.10-7.37%23.8023.8020.0021.70
JKSYNTHETC3.15-7.35%3.173.403.123.40
CIRCUITSYSTEMS12.60-7.15%12.3012.6012.3013.57
OMKAROVERSEAS2.51-7.04%2.512.512.512.70
BAMPSLSECURITIES0.80-6.98%0.890.890.800.86
WALLSTREET20.75-6.95%21.0021.8020.3522.30
LAKPRE44.30-6.93%45.0049.6043.7047.60
RATHIBARS6.53-6.71%7.657.656.507.00
REMIMETAL4.56-6.17%4.504.564.504.86
FLATPROD440.50-6.08%441.00441.00440.00469.00
BOSTONBIO13.10-6.03%13.9313.9312.5813.94
PARNAXLAB38.25-5.79%37.1039.9535.5540.60
THIRTHANKARINFRA34.65-5.46%37.0037.9033.0036.65
VEDAVAAGSYSTEMS10.31-5.41%10.1710.9810.1710.90
BECKONSINDUSTRIES0.35-5.41%0.350.350.350.37
SYBLYINDUSTRIES1.75-5.41%1.682.031.681.85
231.69-5.05%237.00243.95227.45244.00
USGTECH4.56-5.00%4.564.564.564.80
MEFCOMCAPITAL12.93-5.00%12.9312.9312.9313.61
STANDARDSHOE12.55-5.00%12.5512.5512.5513.21
VANTAGECORPORATE5.90-4.99%5.905.905.906.21
RM25.70-4.99%25.7025.7025.7027.05
GUJARATCRAFT13.90-4.99%15.3615.3613.9014.63
OASISSECURITIES84.85-4.98%84.8584.8584.8589.30
BRADY48.65-4.98%48.6548.6548.6551.20
SAYAJIHOTL121.20-4.98%121.20121.20121.20127.55
GPTINFRAPROJECTS81.25-4.97%81.2581.2581.2585.50
RAMMAICAINDIA3.25-4.97%3.303.303.253.42
IRISMEDIAWORKS13.02-4.96%13.6013.6013.0213.70
PARKERAGROCHEM6.13-4.96%6.136.136.136.45
CENTRALPROVINCES108.25-4.96%119.55119.55108.25113.90
BGILFILMS2.30-4.96%2.302.302.302.42
KWALITYCREDIT74.85-4.95%73.1576.9065.2078.75
CHENNAIMEENAKSHI5.95-4.95%5.955.955.956.26
TANFACIND14.40-4.95%15.1515.1514.4015.15
VKJINFRADEVELOPERS57.65-4.95%57.6557.6557.6560.65
SOUTHASIAN7.12-4.94%7.127.127.127.49
MB10.80-4.93%10.8010.8010.8011.36
SJCORPORATION20.25-4.93%20.2520.2520.2521.30
JAUSSPOLYMERS13.50-4.93%13.5013.5013.5014.20
RAMINFORMATICS24.15-4.92%24.1524.1524.1525.40
POWERHOUSE29.95-4.92%29.9529.9529.9531.50
IMCAPITALS60.00-4.91%60.0060.0060.0063.10
ADDIINDUSTRIES5.42-4.91%5.425.425.425.70
NATHSEED5.81-4.91%5.815.815.816.11
VENLONPOLY3.31-4.89%3.313.313.313.48
COLINZLABORATORIES4.09-4.88%4.094.094.094.30
EMAINDIA18.55-4.87%18.5518.5518.5519.50
LINKPHARMA10.36-4.87%10.3610.3610.3610.89
UNISTARMULTIMEDIA3.91-4.87%3.913.913.914.11
TIMESGTY29.35-4.86%29.3529.3529.3530.85
KEYCORP5.48-4.86%5.505.505.485.76
INTERWORLDDIGITAL1.57-4.85%1.571.571.571.65
STRAUSIND4.32-4.85%4.324.324.324.54
TOHEALPHARMACHEM5.32-4.83%5.325.325.325.59
MALWACOTT12.81-4.83%14.1114.1112.8013.46
WALCHANDPEOPLEFIRST47.40-4.82%47.3547.4047.3549.80
MIDINDIA2.38-4.80%2.382.382.382.50
SABOOBROTHERS11.90-4.80%11.9011.9011.9012.50
NAVKARBUILDERS12.90-4.80%12.9012.9012.9013.55
TURBOTECHENGINEERING2.98-4.79%2.982.982.983.13
DIAMANTINFRASTRUCTUR2.79-4.78%2.792.792.792.93
HELLAINDIA231.00-4.76%254.00254.00231.00242.55
VENUSPOWER2.00-4.76%2.002.002.002.10
ZENITHCOMP5.61-4.75%5.615.615.615.89
PRIMAAGRO4.22-4.74%4.214.224.214.43
MINALINDUSTRIES1.81-4.74%1.811.811.811.90
SIKOZYREALTORS1.21-4.72%1.211.211.211.27
KRIPTOLINDUSTRIES2.83-4.71%2.832.832.832.97
JAYSHREECHEMICALS12.56-4.70%13.2513.8812.3113.18
MAXALERT72.25-4.68%72.2572.2572.2575.80
SOWBHAGYAMEDIA3.67-4.68%3.673.673.673.85
COMFORTCOMMOTRADE10.25-4.65%10.2510.2510.2510.75
PACIFICCOTSPIN1.45-4.61%1.451.451.451.52
MULLER72.50-4.61%72.5072.5072.5076.00
ASILIND4.36-4.60%4.794.794.354.57
SKIPPERLTD87.05-4.55%92.0595.0086.6591.20
RUCHINFRA10.81-4.51%10.8110.8110.8111.32
SPENTEX5.53-4.49%6.006.005.515.79
DHUNINV94.00-4.47%100.00100.0094.0098.40
SIROHIA16.05-4.46%17.5017.5014.6016.80
TODAYS2.80-4.44%2.802.802.802.93
STEL28.00-4.44%30.5030.5028.0029.30
CANTABIL24.85-4.42%24.4027.5024.2026.00
HINDSYNTEX11.70-4.41%11.7011.7011.7012.24
TRANSPEKFINANCE7.80-4.41%7.807.807.808.16
BROADCAST4.12-4.41%4.124.124.124.31
SWARNSARITAGEMS35.15-4.35%36.5036.8034.5036.75
SCHRADERDUNCAN75.05-4.33%75.0575.0575.0578.45
KAMANWALAHOUSING18.80-4.33%19.7519.7518.8019.65
ESSARSECURITIES41.05-4.31%42.9042.9038.9042.90
BINNYLTD124.40-4.31%122.35128.00122.35130.00
ZENITHFIBRES33.50-4.29%34.0034.0033.5035.00
CHOWGULSTM15.80-4.24%15.8015.8015.8016.50
SWASTIKAINVESTMART41.00-4.21%44.8544.8541.0042.80
LOYALTEXTILE245.25-4.20%243.55255.00243.55256.00
TATIAGLOBAL0.69-4.17%0.710.710.690.72
INCAPLTD23.25-4.12%23.0523.2523.0524.25
NEPCMICON3.26-4.12%3.263.263.263.40
NGLFINE43.75-4.06%47.8547.8543.3545.60
SANDUPHARMACEUTICALS15.50-4.02%16.9016.9015.5016.15
FACORSTEELS0.72-4.00%0.780.780.720.75
MONNETSUGAR23.05-3.96%26.3026.3022.0024.00
NAKODA2.68-3.94%2.792.922.662.79
PARAMOUNTCOSMETICS29.25-3.94%30.4530.4529.2530.45
2575.10-3.91%2575.102575.102575.102680.00
KICMETALIKS394.15-3.90%429.95429.95391.00410.15
DAZZELCONFINDIVE0.25-3.85%0.250.250.250.26
ANUKARANCOMMERCIAL0.50-3.85%0.500.500.500.52
SUDALINDUSTRIES16.50-3.79%16.0019.9014.6517.15
PURSHOTTAMINVESTOFIN32.30-3.73%33.0035.2031.9033.55
UNIABEX341.30-3.72%350.00350.00331.00354.50
SPENTAINTERNATIONAL26.00-3.70%28.2528.2526.0027.00
GUJARATHOTELS150.25-3.69%150.00159.70150.00156.00
CENTENIALSURGICAL26.25-3.67%26.2526.2526.2527.25
RJ40.00-3.61%40.0040.0040.0041.50
WIPRO560.75-3.60%562.35564.00554.30581.70
MILKFOODLTD139.30-3.60%137.50144.75137.50144.50
JMDTELEFILMS4.30-3.59%4.304.304.304.46
KIRLOSELEC25.55-3.58%25.3027.7525.3026.50
SUNILHEALTHCARE27.00-3.57%27.0027.0027.0028.00
MEDICAPS12.97-3.57%13.4513.4512.1913.45
KESARENT28.65-3.54%28.2528.6528.2529.70
DYNATECH3.55-3.53%3.553.863.503.68
TORRENGUJ120.30-3.53%128.00128.00120.00124.70
UNJHAFORMULATIONS4.11-3.52%4.114.114.114.26
INDITRADECAPITAL13.99-3.52%15.0015.0013.0614.50
RAMAPAPER9.35-3.51%9.359.359.359.69
IFLPROMOTERS3.86-3.50%4.094.093.794.00
KALYANISHP62.10-3.50%64.7064.7061.4064.35
TRITONVALVES946.90-3.49%936.00975.00932.05981.10
VADILALENTERPRISES211.05-3.48%212.00212.00209.00218.65
TOKYOPLAST30.85-3.44%33.9033.9030.5531.95
PORWALAUTO7.77-3.36%7.708.017.708.04
NYSSACORPORATION113.90-3.35%118.50118.50112.00117.85
SURYAAMBASPINNING37.50-3.35%37.5037.5037.5038.80
GALLANTT21.70-3.34%22.8522.9021.6522.45
BHAGERIADYECHEM92.10-3.31%90.5097.0090.5095.25
ALCHEM42.50-3.30%42.5042.5042.5043.95
INNOVASSYNTHINVESTME6.24-3.26%6.216.256.206.45
VASINFRASTRUCTURE15.47-3.25%15.9916.7914.6715.99
PRAKASHCON2.43-3.19%2.512.512.412.51
AXONINFOTECH5.57-3.13%5.575.575.575.75
TULSI4.06-3.10%4.384.384.034.19
SPLIL9.50-3.06%9.509.509.509.80
GUJNREDVR3.85-3.02%4.004.173.713.97
BAJAJSTEEL237.95-3.02%232.55240.00232.50245.35
ASHOKALCO35.90-2.97%38.8538.8535.3037.00
JAMESWARREN131.00-2.96%131.00131.00131.00135.00
JCTEL0.66-2.94%0.690.690.650.68
HITTCOTOOLS5.00-2.91%5.005.005.005.15
ONWARDTEC50.50-2.88%49.6052.7049.6052.00
ENKEIWHEELS101.95-2.86%105.00109.75100.00104.95
SUPERSPIN6.80-2.86%6.806.806.807.00
SRGINFOTEC0.34-2.86%0.340.340.340.35
EXCELINFO17.20-2.82%19.8019.8016.3517.70
ALLIEDCOMPUTERS0.35-2.78%0.350.350.350.36
GEEFCEEFINANCE35.00-2.78%35.0035.0035.0036.00
AHLWEST104.05-2.76%103.00104.25103.00107.00
CRANESSOFT3.19-2.74%3.203.323.123.28
EASTSILK2.14-2.73%2.102.142.102.20
KARUNACAB0.36-2.70%0.360.360.360.37
KIRIINDUS118.25-2.67%120.00121.00117.00121.50
VENUSUNIVERSAL0.37-2.63%0.370.370.370.38
ALPSINDUS1.85-2.63%1.851.851.851.90
TRANSCHEM22.50-2.60%25.0025.0022.5023.10
ARIHANTSUPERSTRUCTUR38.00-2.56%39.0039.0037.8039.00
INDTERRAIN343.20-2.54%367.90367.90340.20352.15
LEE2.72-2.51%2.782.782.682.79
TWILITAKA3.95-2.47%3.953.953.954.05
KIRLOSBROS266.85-2.36%266.90270.00265.00273.30
INDIANACRY4.58-2.35%4.694.704.404.69
JMTAUTOLTD120.95-2.34%119.00123.40115.60123.85
AHLCONPARENTERALS528.10-2.34%520.05534.90520.05540.75
SIMPLEXCAS42.00-2.33%43.0043.0042.0043.00
EIHOTEL97.60-2.30%99.75100.4097.1099.90
SYSCHEMINDIA0.88-2.22%1.081.080.840.90
RATHISTEEL4.94-2.18%5.555.554.605.05
SHILPI54.05-2.17%56.9056.9052.7555.25
SPMLINFRA79.90-2.14%80.1080.1079.9081.65
BSLIMITED22.85-2.14%23.5023.6522.6023.35
Tell a Friend



Surfindia Network :  Directory  |  Finance  |  Automobile  |  Celebrities  |  Travel  |  Recipes  |  Festivals  |  Astrology  |  Matrimonials  |  Sports  |  Football  |  Cricket  |  Mobile  |  Games  |  India Fact  |  States
About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Terms & Conditions  |  Disclaimer
Copyright © 2014 SurfIndia (A premier directory of India). All Rights Reserved.