Surfindia
Surfindia » Finance » BSE Indices » BSE Top Losers
BSE Top Losers
Name Curr Price Change (%) Open Price High Price Low Price Prev Price
SAMRUDDHIREALTY23.20-20.00%23.2023.2023.2029.00
GENERAAGRI2.42-19.06%2.412.422.412.99
CHEMTECHIND15.05-16.39%15.0515.0515.0518.00
BCPOWER55.70-11.31%55.7055.7055.7062.80
CALSREFINERIES0.08-11.11%0.090.090.080.09
VKSPL0.09-10.00%0.090.100.090.10
EXCELCASTRONICS2.83-9.87%3.193.192.833.14
GCMCOMMODITY2.11-9.83%2.112.112.112.34
NIYATILEAS1.31-9.66%1.451.451.311.45
ALPINEHOU23.00-9.63%24.9524.9522.7025.45
SYSCHEMINDIA5.90-9.23%5.606.765.606.50
BRAHMAINFRA30.50-8.96%34.4034.4030.5033.50
VALECHAENG27.60-8.91%30.4030.4026.2030.30
GUJARATMETALLIC22.80-8.62%22.8022.8022.8024.95
COSCOINDIA166.95-8.27%171.05178.00165.00182.00
RODIUMREALTY136.00-8.11%152.90152.90133.30148.00
CILSECURITIES13.47-8.05%16.0416.0413.3114.65
MBLINFRA97.10-7.92%106.00106.6096.05105.45
GINISILK256.10-7.78%280.00285.00255.00277.70
18.05-7.44%19.3019.4517.8519.50
PENTSFWARE0.77-7.23%0.810.850.730.83
NOL36.20-7.18%37.9041.9535.5039.00
CINEVISTA7.80-7.03%8.408.507.678.39
TOKYOPLAST66.30-6.95%71.6573.0065.5071.25
MSRINDIA70.50-6.87%76.8077.2068.0075.70
CHAMANLALSETIA64.00-6.71%64.1067.7563.4068.60
CEEJAYFINANCE56.00-6.67%57.0057.0056.0060.00
7SEAS14.01-6.60%14.0114.0114.0115.00
PAEL10.10-6.57%10.5010.5010.1010.81
KSLAND14.40-6.55%15.1515.6014.2015.41
HINDUJAFO54.15-6.40%59.7059.9053.5057.85
NISHTHAFIN14.50-6.39%15.9815.9814.5015.49
ICL18.50-6.33%19.2519.2518.5019.75
SURANAT&P4.90-6.31%5.255.254.905.23
ARCHITORG27.05-6.24%27.0527.0527.0528.85
MONNETSUGAR14.05-6.21%16.4516.4513.8214.98
SANGHVIFOR39.85-6.12%39.0542.0039.0542.45
KARMAENG21.50-6.11%21.5021.5021.5022.90
ELAND29.35-5.78%31.5032.0528.1531.15
JIYAECO46.45-5.69%47.0047.0046.4549.25
EDL48.55-5.54%51.4051.4048.5551.40
NDTV86.65-5.46%91.8091.8085.2091.65
LPDC3.78-5.26%3.953.953.783.99
RCF47.10-5.23%48.0048.0047.0049.70
INDITRADECAPITAL39.15-5.21%40.0041.0039.1541.30
LAWRESHWARPOLYMERS41.45-5.15%44.5044.6040.6043.70
KTIL262.15-5.07%275.00280.00262.15276.15
BIOPACINDIA13.15-5.05%13.5013.5013.1513.85
CARNATIONINDUSTRIES38.60-5.04%40.0541.9538.6040.65
SMIFSCAPITAL30.20-5.03%32.0032.0030.0531.80
SGL10.41-5.02%10.0211.4510.0210.96
ESTCSTSTEL53.20-5.00%53.3053.3053.2056.00
UPASANAFINANCE18.05-5.00%19.0019.0018.0519.00
SUNTECHNO0.19-5.00%0.190.200.190.20
EMEDCOM11.40-5.00%11.4011.4011.4012.00
DHANADACORPORATION5.70-5.00%5.705.705.706.00
GLFL1.52-5.00%1.521.521.521.60
PASUPATSPG15.20-5.00%15.2015.2015.2016.00
JAIBALAJI10.26-5.00%10.8010.8010.2610.80
RASOYPR0.19-5.00%0.190.210.190.20
NAMSECURITIES32.30-5.00%32.3032.3032.3034.00
NICCOPARKS28.50-5.00%28.5528.5528.5030.00
CHENNAIMEENAKSHI15.20-5.00%15.2015.2015.2016.00
TCI192.95-5.00%192.95192.95192.95203.10
KAIRACAN751.05-5.00%760.00760.00751.05790.55
SHRIJAGDAMBA364.45-4.99%364.45364.45364.45383.60
USHDEVINT240.85-4.99%240.85240.85240.85253.50
TRISHAKTIELECTRONICS6.48-4.99%6.486.486.486.82
AFE12.97-4.98%12.9713.2512.9713.65
CAPRICORN25.75-4.98%25.7525.7525.7527.10
STARPAPER100.20-4.98%100.30104.50100.20105.45
MONNETINDUSTRIES43.00-4.97%43.0043.0043.0045.25
NAVKARBUILDERS17.20-4.97%17.3017.3017.2018.10
SARAUTO154.85-4.97%171.00171.00154.85162.95
ENNORECOKE7.84-4.97%8.588.587.848.25
SOWBHAGYAMEDIA7.27-4.97%7.497.497.277.65
SURYAJYOTI7.08-4.97%7.207.307.087.45
ECSBIZTECH31.60-4.96%34.3034.3031.6033.25
AXEL7.28-4.96%8.038.037.287.66
INDIALEASE11.88-4.96%11.8811.8811.8812.50
ANUBHAVIND16.30-4.96%16.3016.3016.3017.15
DUROPACKLTD10.17-4.95%11.0011.0010.1710.70
ORGANICCOATINGS7.68-4.95%8.478.477.688.08
TRCFINANCIAL2.69-4.95%2.692.692.692.83
GSBFINANCE7.11-4.95%7.117.117.117.48
KIFSFINANCIAL22.10-4.95%22.1022.1022.1023.25
TAALENTERPRISES235.55-4.94%246.65247.00235.45247.80
INANIMARBLES150.00-4.94%163.90163.90150.00157.80
SHRIYAMSEC41.35-4.94%41.5043.0041.3543.50
MODIPON11.54-4.94%11.5411.5411.5412.14
MARDIASAMYOUNG5.77-4.94%5.775.775.776.07
CEENIKEXPO9.62-4.94%9.629.629.6210.12
UNIVERSALPRIME3.08-4.94%3.083.083.083.24
SUJANAUNI1.54-4.94%1.541.541.541.62
RAPMEDIA7.90-4.93%7.907.907.908.31
SAFFRONINDUSTRIES6.56-4.93%6.906.906.566.90
AIMCOPEST52.10-4.93%53.0054.7052.1054.80
STERLINGINT1.93-4.93%2.062.101.882.03
VENTURATEXT10.23-4.93%10.2310.2310.2310.76
WALLSTREET25.10-4.92%25.1025.1025.1026.40
CYBERSCAPEMULTIMEDIA2.51-4.92%2.512.512.512.64
ARNAVCOR3.09-4.92%3.283.353.093.25
STEPTWO9.66-4.92%9.669.669.6610.16
PRECISIONCONTAINEURS0.58-4.92%0.580.580.580.61
NARMADASUG11.02-4.92%11.0211.0211.0211.59
HEALTHFORETECHNOLOGI26.10-4.92%26.1026.1026.1027.45
GEINDSYS5.03-4.91%5.505.505.035.29
DHANLAXMIFABRICS32.90-4.91%35.0035.0032.9034.60
PRIMAAGRO5.42-4.91%5.425.425.425.70
AGRITECH31.00-4.91%31.0031.0031.0032.60
UNITEDCREDIT15.12-4.91%15.1215.1215.1215.90
SEASONSFURNISHINGS4.46-4.90%4.464.464.464.69
GORANIINDUSTRIES9.31-4.90%9.319.319.319.79
COMFORTINTECH0.97-4.90%1.021.050.971.02
MAGNAINDUSTRIES1.94-4.90%1.941.941.942.04
SB&TINTL1.94-4.90%2.002.001.942.04
KREONFINNANCIAL6.99-4.90%6.996.996.997.35
SERVALL3.69-4.90%3.693.693.693.88
ABIRAMIFIN8.16-4.90%8.168.168.168.58
PRATIBHA20.40-4.90%20.4020.4020.4021.45
KANELOIL2.72-4.90%2.722.732.722.86
HATHWAYBHAWANI4.47-4.89%4.924.924.474.70
LUMAXAUTO31.10-4.89%31.2031.2031.1032.70
MANAKINDST17.50-4.89%19.3019.3017.5018.40
CAPMANFINANCIALS5.06-4.89%5.065.065.065.32
RAMAPETRO5.65-4.88%5.655.655.655.94
SANCIAGLOBAL0.78-4.88%0.860.860.780.82
MIDEAST2.73-4.88%2.732.732.732.87
SAMTELTD6.24-4.88%6.246.246.246.56
JJEXP4.49-4.87%4.494.494.494.72
GLANCEFINANCE31.25-4.87%31.2531.2531.2532.85
POLYTEXINDIA5.47-4.87%6.036.035.475.75
ASEEMGLOBAL2.54-4.87%2.542.542.542.67
SAMYAKINTERNATIONAL34.20-4.87%34.4034.4034.2035.95
TRIJALINDUSTRIES2.15-4.87%2.172.172.152.26
DUKEOFFSHORE58.65-4.87%64.0066.6057.5061.65
NATRAJPROTEINS28.35-4.87%29.0029.0028.3529.80
VIRTUALSOFT3.52-4.86%3.683.683.523.70
FUTURISTICSECURITIES15.65-4.86%15.6515.6515.6516.45
OISL9.00-4.86%9.259.258.909.46
OCEANAGRO19.00-4.86%20.8020.8019.0019.97
HBLEASING1.96-4.85%2.052.051.962.06
HIMACHALFIBRES23.60-4.84%24.5024.5523.6024.80
KMSUGAR12.59-4.84%13.2513.3912.3013.23
CLASSICGLOBAL12.80-4.83%12.8012.8012.8013.45
NEPCMICON1.38-4.83%1.401.401.381.45
DIVINEMULTIMEDIA0.79-4.82%0.870.870.790.83
JINDALHOTELS38.55-4.81%40.0040.5038.5040.50
RTCLLTD3.76-4.81%3.803.803.763.95
REMIEDELSTAHL19.80-4.81%19.8019.8019.8020.80
SALSTEEL2.97-4.81%3.223.222.973.12
STERLINGSTRIPS5.75-4.80%5.785.785.756.04
SHRIASTER2.38-4.80%2.592.592.382.50
BGILFILMS2.38-4.80%2.382.382.382.50
GARWAREMARINE12.90-4.80%12.9012.9512.9013.55
INDOCITYINFOTECH2.98-4.79%3.283.282.983.13
ADVANCELT14.90-4.79%14.9014.9014.9015.65
IYKOTHITECH3.98-4.78%4.304.303.984.18
EUROMULTI1.80-4.76%1.801.801.801.89
NICCOUCO0.80-4.76%0.800.800.800.84
CRANESSOFT1.60-4.76%1.611.651.601.68
TELECANORGLOBAL5.60-4.76%5.656.175.605.88
REMIMETAL4.00-4.76%4.404.504.004.20
KATARESPINNING20.00-4.76%21.7522.0520.0021.00
POLYCHEM525.00-4.76%551.25560.00525.00551.25
PAWANSUTHOLDINGS3.60-4.76%3.603.603.603.78
INDOASIA3.21-4.75%3.213.213.213.37
EXPOGAS5.62-4.75%5.616.175.615.90
FIRSTOBJECT7.43-4.74%7.428.187.427.80
GIVOLTD2.41-4.74%2.412.652.412.53
SPENTEX4.62-4.74%4.704.844.624.85
SWARNAJYOTHIAGROTECH3.42-4.74%3.423.753.423.59
BIOGREEN2.62-4.73%2.622.622.622.75
SHRENUJ2.22-4.72%2.222.402.222.33
CRANEINFRA5.66-4.71%5.665.665.665.94
VICTORIAMILLS2710.00-4.71%2850.002900.002700.052843.95
STARCOM258.00-4.71%284.00284.00258.00270.75
GLITTEKGRANITES2.43-4.71%2.662.662.432.55
JAMSHRIRANJITSINGHJI22.30-4.70%22.5024.5522.3023.40
SAMINDUS7.10-4.70%7.107.107.107.45
SRIKPR20.40-4.67%21.4022.3520.4021.40
SHALIBHADRAFINANCE58.15-4.67%61.0063.0058.1061.00
PREMIERPOL24.50-4.67%25.2525.2524.5025.70
YASHRAJ4.50-4.66%4.504.504.504.72
BHORUKAALUMINIUM0.41-4.65%0.410.410.410.43
NAGPURPOWER26.70-4.64%26.8526.8526.7028.00
DHARANIFINANCE4.95-4.62%5.395.394.955.19
SHALIMARWIRES4.35-4.61%4.354.354.354.56
SRIRAMAKRISHNA14.50-4.61%14.6014.6014.5015.20
STARDELTA104.00-4.59%106.00106.00104.00109.00
MRO-TEK45.80-4.58%48.7048.7044.5048.00
TRICOM1.46-4.58%1.471.471.461.53
SHESHADRIIND6.07-4.56%6.066.076.066.36
EUROASIA7.35-4.55%7.357.357.357.70
ENTEGRA3.15-4.55%3.453.453.153.30
BOMBAYCYCLE1401.00-4.53%1396.001401.001396.001467.50
KAVVERITEL14.75-4.53%14.7015.1014.6515.45
SHAHISHIPPING10.55-4.52%10.6010.6010.5511.05
BIHARSPONG2.13-4.48%2.232.232.132.23
KANDAGIRI55.40-4.48%58.0058.0055.4058.00
© SurfIndia . All Rights Reserved.