Surfindia
Surfindia » Finance » BSE Indices » BSE Top Losers
BSE Top Losers
Name Curr Price Change (%) Open Price High Price Low Price Prev Price
SATKARFINLEASE35.60-20.00%35.6035.6035.6044.50
WALLFORT51.65-16.56%54.0059.9550.3561.90
NUCLEUS283.70-16.24%301.00301.00276.50338.70
BAIDLEASING34.00-14.89%34.0047.5533.4039.95
CAMEXLTD23.00-14.50%22.5023.0022.5026.90
CHEMFALKAL87.00-14.07%94.0095.0086.15101.25
BERYLDRUGS39.20-13.75%44.7053.0038.2045.45
GLOBALCAPITAL5.70-12.31%6.116.605.706.50
PHILIPCARB132.50-11.73%150.00152.00130.00150.10
QUASARINDIA43.60-10.93%49.0055.0043.6048.95
VAMAINDUSTRIES36.00-10.56%41.5541.5536.0040.25
MICROSEC118.80-10.37%134.20137.70109.35132.55
METKORE2.97-10.00%3.363.512.973.30
DILIGENTINDUSTRIES61.95-9.96%66.5067.6061.9568.80
MEDICAMENBIOTECH16.80-9.92%18.2519.1016.8018.65
LGBFORGE5.85-9.86%6.006.405.856.49
ONELIFECAP34.60-9.66%39.1041.4034.5038.30
BLUECHIPTEX62.50-9.62%62.2570.0062.2569.15
HSIL302.30-9.57%335.90335.90299.00334.30
ANKITMETAL2.06-9.25%2.352.352.052.27
KICMETALIKS289.00-9.12%261.00362.00261.00318.00
BHARATGEAR79.00-8.93%86.8088.9077.5086.75
GATI180.90-8.59%188.00188.00179.30197.90
JAIMATA0.12-7.69%0.120.120.120.13
GPTINFRAPROJECTS124.00-7.67%142.90143.00124.00134.30
AUSOMENT32.55-7.66%33.0033.4032.5535.25
AXTELINDUSTRIES8.59-7.63%8.529.738.379.30
RAUNAQINTERNATIONAL94.25-7.60%95.0095.0090.00102.00
CHENNPETRO191.45-7.33%204.00204.20190.00206.60
IPRINGLTD93.00-7.19%99.95100.0087.50100.20
SOUTHERNONLINE5.20-7.14%5.515.905.155.60
JTLINFRA38.00-6.86%37.5044.7037.5040.80
D23.40-6.77%23.1526.7523.1525.10
LUMAXAUTO56.55-6.76%60.8560.8556.0060.65
VSSL43.80-6.71%43.3545.7043.3546.95
RAMANEWS13.54-6.69%14.7014.7613.5114.51
OILCOUNTUB33.30-6.59%32.4534.3032.2535.65
ARCHIES30.10-6.52%32.5033.5029.3032.20
WOMENSNEXT56.00-6.51%56.0056.0056.0059.90
AXISCAPITAL56.00-6.51%59.9559.9556.0059.90
CHORDIAFOOD115.00-6.50%116.00118.00115.00123.00
ELNET66.35-6.42%70.2071.3566.3570.90
COCHINMINERALS79.70-6.35%87.0087.0077.7085.10
KALLAMSPINNING81.95-6.34%84.6085.8080.0087.50
TRANSCORPINTERNATION58.05-6.30%56.0064.7556.0061.95
EMKAY58.10-6.29%64.7564.7558.1062.00
ESSARSEC29.50-6.20%29.4532.5029.3031.45
ELECTCAST21.20-6.19%22.2522.2520.1522.60
FORTISMALAR51.25-6.14%52.2052.5049.7054.60
GMMPFAUDLER280.00-6.10%295.00295.00270.00298.20
AARYAGLOBAL15.35-5.83%15.6016.4015.3516.30
MUNJALSHOW207.00-5.82%222.90228.00205.20219.80
COMPUSOFT9.22-5.82%9.799.809.139.79
MAHABIRM11.40-5.79%11.7511.7511.4012.10
CEREBRAINT13.74-5.63%14.8014.9013.1514.56
INDIANACRY7.13-5.56%7.727.727.007.55
AVANCETECHNOLOGIES0.17-5.56%0.170.190.170.18
COMFORTINTECH0.85-5.56%0.850.900.850.90
GLOBABOARD67.25-5.55%70.0572.9065.0071.20
AARTIDRUGS705.00-5.51%759.60775.00692.30746.15
TINNARUBBER98.00-5.50%98.0098.0098.00103.70
SALZERELECTRONICS277.00-5.36%291.50294.80275.00292.70
BLACKROSE30.10-5.35%32.1033.2029.4031.80
PIRPHYTO55.70-5.27%59.1559.8554.7558.80
SIGRUNHOLDINGS0.18-5.26%0.180.190.180.19
CNIRESEARCH9.91-5.26%11.2011.209.7010.46
REXNORDELECTRONICS49.60-5.25%51.0052.6049.1052.35
AVANTELLTD103.00-5.24%110.00110.80102.00108.70
SHALIBHADRAFINANCE41.00-5.20%43.0043.0041.0043.25
INNOVASSYNTHINVESTME9.00-5.16%9.199.198.769.49
PUNALKALI20.60-5.07%20.6521.9520.5021.70
PARABDRUGS9.45-5.03%10.0010.009.459.95
DHYANAFINSTOCK330.60-5.00%330.60330.60330.60348.00
ATVPETRO0.95-5.00%0.950.950.951.00
MUKESHSTEELS27.55-5.00%29.0029.0027.5529.00
AFE229.90-5.00%245.00249.00229.90242.00
RT9.50-5.00%9.509.509.5010.00
VXLINSTR13.30-5.00%13.3013.3013.3014.00
SMADL19.00-5.00%19.0019.0019.0020.00
FGPIND3.04-5.00%3.043.303.043.20
TATAYODOGA57.00-5.00%58.6563.0055.2060.00
VITANAGRO300.20-5.00%300.20300.20300.20316.00
CASTEXTECH176.70-5.00%176.70176.70176.70186.00
VAXHOUSING8.93-5.00%9.759.758.939.40
VLSFINANCE55.15-5.00%58.0058.0055.1558.05
PACTIND6.28-4.99%6.286.286.286.61
MODIALKALI23.80-4.99%26.0026.2523.8025.05
FIBERWEB20.38-4.99%20.3821.6920.3821.45
ZENITHEXPO60.95-4.99%60.9560.9560.9564.15
INDBANK7.81-4.99%7.818.007.818.22
CCLINTERNATIONAL74.30-4.99%76.0079.5074.3078.20
INDOKEMLTD6.86-4.99%6.956.956.867.22
RISHABHDIGHA16.20-4.99%16.2016.2016.2017.05
SAMTELTD6.10-4.98%6.106.106.106.42
KAILASHAUTO5.91-4.98%6.506.535.916.22
MONOTYPEINDIA14.30-4.98%14.3015.8014.3015.05
SUN11.44-4.98%11.4411.4411.4412.04
CORALFINAC83.90-4.98%83.9083.9083.9088.30
PRESHAMETALLURGICAL54.35-4.98%54.3554.3554.3557.20
GMBREW318.60-4.98%349.00352.00318.60335.30
VBCFERRO57.25-4.98%59.1060.2557.2560.25
SKYLINE133.60-4.98%147.00147.00133.60140.60
SIDDHATUBE8.59-4.98%8.598.598.599.04
GLOBALVECT131.75-4.98%136.00137.00131.75138.65
BBREALTY11.65-4.98%12.0012.8011.6512.26
BUWALKASTL7.64-4.98%7.648.357.648.04
GAYATRIBIO14.33-4.97%15.8315.8314.3315.08
TECPRO8.60-4.97%9.009.048.609.05
NGLFINE200.70-4.97%208.10211.90200.70211.20
TALBROSENGG325.00-4.97%342.00342.00325.00342.00
SURATTEXTILE1.53-4.97%1.511.681.511.61
NAGREEKCAP16.83-4.97%16.8316.8316.8317.71
ASITC45.95-4.96%45.9545.9545.9548.35
BRADY63.20-4.96%63.2065.0063.2066.50
PRECISIONELECTRONICS49.80-4.96%55.0055.0049.8052.40
THAKKERSDEVELOPERS95.80-4.96%95.8095.8095.80100.80
DUKEOFFSHORE66.15-4.96%66.1566.1566.1569.60
ADMANUM26.85-4.96%27.5027.5026.8528.25
SYSTEMATIXCORPORATE21.10-4.95%23.3023.3021.1022.20
CURATECH12.87-4.95%13.9513.9512.8713.54
WHBRADY144.10-4.95%144.10154.90144.10151.60
DEEKARTAVYA80.70-4.95%80.7080.7080.7084.90
CENTENIALSURGICAL44.20-4.95%44.2044.2044.2046.50
DELTAMAGNT30.75-4.95%33.9533.9530.7532.35
SUPERBPAPERS165.30-4.95%182.00182.00165.30173.90
SAHARAONE75.00-4.94%76.0076.0075.0078.90
SMARTPITECH71.25-4.94%71.2571.2571.2574.95
TIRUPATIFOAM36.60-4.94%36.6036.6036.6038.50
RAMMAICAINDIA2.89-4.93%2.892.892.893.04
RCLFOODS12.91-4.93%12.9112.9112.9113.58
TFL6.36-4.93%6.366.366.366.69
SUMEETINDS11.18-4.93%12.0012.3411.1811.76
OCTALCREDIT30.85-4.93%30.8530.8530.8532.45
IRISMEDIAWORKS6.75-4.93%6.756.756.757.10
ACCURATETRANS33.75-4.93%33.7533.7533.7535.50
CHARTEREDCAPITAL39.55-4.93%39.6039.6039.5541.60
VJILCONS11.40-4.92%11.4511.4511.4011.99
DESHRAKSHAK7.73-4.92%7.737.737.738.13
INFORMEDTECHNOLOGIES25.15-4.91%25.1525.1525.1526.45
LANCORHOLDINGS46.50-4.91%48.9054.7045.1048.90
MWUNITEXX4.07-4.91%4.074.074.074.28
SHREERAMA5.43-4.90%5.435.445.435.71
SSPNFIN9.70-4.90%9.709.709.7010.20
BCLINDUSTRIES38.80-4.90%39.0039.0038.8040.80
YASHRAJ4.85-4.90%4.875.204.855.10
BLUEPEARL7.57-4.90%7.577.577.577.96
SDFCFINANCE3.30-4.90%3.303.503.303.47
SERVOENG5.63-4.90%5.635.635.635.92
SAFFRONINDUSTRIES4.67-4.89%4.684.684.674.91
MUKESHSTRIPS25.30-4.89%27.9027.9025.3026.60
DELTALEASING5.06-4.89%5.065.075.065.32
CHHATTISGARHINDUSTRI6.43-4.88%6.436.436.436.76
MURLIIND5.85-4.88%6.376.375.856.15
KYRALANDSCAPES2.34-4.88%2.472.582.342.46
MOHITPAPER6.63-4.88%6.636.636.636.97
AMTL23.40-4.88%25.5525.5523.4024.60
CJ10.95-4.87%11.1711.1710.9511.51
BSELINFRA1.76-4.86%1.851.881.761.85
HARYANATEXPRINTS4.70-4.86%5.185.184.704.94
AXELPOLYMERS4.51-4.85%4.514.514.514.74
BHILWARATEXFIN30.40-4.85%30.4030.4030.4031.95
CHAMBAL10.80-4.85%11.9011.9010.8011.35
GOWRALEASING11.60-4.84%11.6011.6011.6012.19
GUJARATCREDIT19.70-4.83%19.7019.7019.7020.70
MONNETSUGAR16.75-4.83%18.4018.4516.7517.60
ABIRAMIFIN19.75-4.82%19.7519.7519.7520.75
CUPIDLTD168.00-4.82%179.50179.50167.70176.50
SHIVACEMENT3.76-4.81%4.104.103.683.95
MANAKINDST6.73-4.81%7.427.426.737.07
EVERONN29.70-4.81%31.6531.6529.5031.20
SREEJAYALAKSHMI2.58-4.80%2.582.582.582.71
NIRAVCOMMERCIALS159.00-4.79%159.00159.00159.00167.00
SAFALHERBS35.90-4.77%36.1537.8035.8537.70
MVL0.40-4.76%0.400.400.400.42
SPECIALITYPAPERS1.20-4.76%1.301.301.201.26
NAKODA0.40-4.76%0.440.440.400.42
NATNLSTEEL14.42-4.76%14.5515.0514.4015.14
ROSELABSLTD5.61-4.75%5.905.995.605.89
NIDHIGRANITES19.05-4.75%19.0519.0519.0520.00
BAMBINOAGRO94.30-4.75%99.00100.4594.3099.00
KZ5.42-4.75%5.705.705.425.69
SUTLEJTEX534.00-4.74%542.00556.90524.00560.60
MODERNSHARES17.10-4.74%18.0018.0017.1017.95
PHILCORP2.42-4.72%2.422.662.422.54
SUNILINDUSTRIES17.15-4.72%17.1017.2017.1018.00
MAHANIVESHINDIA480.00-4.71%480.00480.00480.00503.75
PRIMAAGRO8.90-4.71%9.669.668.909.34
TARAPUR5.87-4.71%6.856.855.606.16
APLLTD710.95-4.70%743.15749.00661.00746.00
PREMIERPOL14.20-4.70%14.9015.3514.2014.90
SHALIMARPRODUCTIONS0.61-4.69%0.620.670.610.64
SCOPEINDUSTRIES2.85-4.68%2.852.852.852.99
KAISERCORPORATION2.04-4.67%2.042.042.042.14
MOVINGPICTURE2.66-4.66%2.662.662.662.79
TITAN323.85-4.65%342.50342.50320.80339.65
SCOOTERSINDIA24.60-4.65%24.6026.7524.6025.80
SHYAMCENT8.20-4.65%8.208.208.208.60
FAZETHREE11.69-4.65%11.6911.6911.6912.26
AFL102.55-4.65%109.10109.10101.00107.55
AIML119.10-4.64%119.10119.10119.10124.90
© SurfIndia . All Rights Reserved.