Surfindia
   
Loading
 Budget 2011 Highlights  |  Income Tax  |  Income Tax Calculator  |  BSE   |   NSE  |  Stock Market  |  Top Gainers  |  Top Losers   |   Loans   |   Insurance
Hot Deals Subscribe Now
Surfindia » Finance » BSE Indices » BSE Top Losers

BSE Top Losers


Name Curr Price Change (%) Open Price High Price Low Price Prev Price
11.60-18.88%11.6011.6011.6014.30
WINSOMETEXTILE51.10-14.76%54.0054.0051.1059.95
DHANUS0.06-14.29%0.070.070.060.07
SURATTEXTILE1.55-12.92%1.661.811.521.78
CISTROTELELINK0.07-12.50%0.070.070.070.08
BLUECIRCLE11.70-10.00%13.0013.0011.7013.00
CIRCUITSYSTEMS8.61-9.94%8.869.458.619.56
SYNCOMFORMULATIONS4.36-9.92%4.364.364.364.84
CALSREFINERIES0.10-9.09%0.110.110.100.11
BIRLACOT0.10-9.09%0.110.110.100.11
GCMSECURITIES425.00-8.60%425.00425.00425.00465.00
JAYBARMARU59.40-8.55%61.5061.5058.2064.95
SUNFLAG21.10-8.06%23.0023.7520.8022.95
MEDICAPS10.35-7.92%10.3610.5010.2011.24
INTECCAPITAL91.30-7.59%99.9599.9591.2098.80
SAMRATPHARMACHEM20.25-7.53%20.1521.9520.1021.90
STURDYINDUSTRIES1.75-6.91%1.881.881.721.88
AKARTOOLS17.25-6.76%18.2518.5017.0518.50
HINDUJAFO39.15-6.67%42.9543.0038.9041.95
ASTERSILI9.35-6.50%9.0210.389.0210.00
CENLUBINDUSTRIES17.50-6.42%17.5018.0017.0018.70
INANIMARBLES107.60-6.39%109.50110.95107.00114.95
RUCHIRA18.00-6.25%18.0518.2018.0019.20
ZENITHBIR1.06-6.19%1.251.251.021.13
MAHARAJASHREE75.90-6.18%80.0080.0075.6580.90
KILBURNCHEMICALS12.40-6.06%13.3013.3012.4013.20
ISFT43.30-5.87%46.0046.0043.2046.00
CEREBRAINTEGRATED8.52-5.86%9.9910.848.309.05
RESONANCESPECIALITIE10.51-5.66%10.9910.9910.5011.14
WESTERNINDIAS1.54-5.52%1.631.671.541.63
VEERENERGY4.47-5.50%4.805.274.344.73
KUSHALTRADELINK39.00-5.45%39.0039.0039.0041.25
SYSCHEMINDIA0.87-5.43%1.081.080.810.92
VALUEIND8.10-5.37%8.508.928.008.56
SHREEAJIT45.15-5.35%47.7547.7545.0047.70
SALSTEEL2.14-5.31%2.142.242.142.26
MVL1.07-5.31%1.131.171.071.13
EMAMIINFRA17.00-5.29%17.4017.9517.0017.95
KOFFEEBREAK0.18-5.26%0.180.180.180.19
SVAMSOFTWARE0.54-5.26%0.540.540.540.57
ASIANTILES29.10-5.21%28.9529.9528.9030.70
AASHEEINFOTECH2.40-5.14%2.402.402.402.53
BRIGHTBROS37.50-5.06%37.5037.5037.5039.50
CHARTEREDLOGISTICS8.35-5.01%8.608.608.358.79
MEDIAONEGLOBAL44.60-5.01%47.0051.6044.2046.95
ECORECYCLING19.00-5.00%19.0019.0019.0020.00
ALLSEC28.50-5.00%29.5029.5028.5030.00
NATRAJFINANCIAL4.94-5.00%4.944.944.945.20
FACTENTERPRISE1.33-5.00%1.331.331.331.40
RUNEECHATEXTILES6.65-5.00%6.656.656.657.00
MBIND21.85-5.00%21.9021.9021.8523.00
STRAUSIND21.85-5.00%23.2523.6021.8523.00
FLORATEXTILES17.10-5.00%17.1017.1017.1018.00
ZENTRONICSTECHNOLOGI28.50-5.00%28.5028.5028.5030.00
SHRIKRISHNA10.83-5.00%10.8310.8310.8311.40
RICHCAPITAL54.15-5.00%54.1554.1554.1557.00
ENNORECOKE12.35-5.00%12.5012.5012.3513.00
NEOCURE1.71-5.00%1.711.711.711.80
TWILITAKA4.56-5.00%4.804.804.564.80
PADAMCOTTON20.90-5.00%20.9020.9020.9022.00
OASISSECURITIES88.35-5.00%88.3588.3588.3593.00
GAGANGASES4.18-5.00%4.184.184.184.40
MAHANINDUSTRIES0.76-5.00%0.760.760.760.80
ESAARINDIA53.25-5.00%56.0056.0053.2556.05
SCENARIOMEDIA216.90-4.99%216.90216.90216.90228.30
UPH269.25-4.99%269.25269.25269.25283.40
BONANZAINDS63.75-4.99%63.7563.7563.7567.10
MM6.28-4.99%6.286.286.286.61
BHILWARATECHNICAL6.09-4.99%6.116.266.096.41
ARTHEONFINANCE55.20-4.99%55.2055.2055.2058.10
SYNTHIKOFOILS13.52-4.99%13.5213.5213.5214.23
RAGHUVIRSYNTHETICS19.05-4.99%19.0519.0519.0520.05
241.95-4.99%241.95241.95241.95254.65
CENTRALPROVINCES66.70-4.99%72.0073.0066.7070.20
DINESHALLORGA9.53-4.99%10.5310.539.5310.03
GOPLEEINFOTECH11.25-4.98%11.2511.2511.2511.84
SCHRADERDUNCAN64.85-4.98%64.8564.8564.8568.25
127.80-4.98%127.80127.80127.80134.50
ASHISHPOLYPLAST7.25-4.98%7.257.257.257.63
ERAINFRA16.79-4.98%16.7917.0016.7917.67
AMANITRADING150.75-4.98%150.75150.75150.75158.65
SPECTRAINDUSTRIES6.68-4.98%6.686.686.687.03
CSSTECHNERGY11.07-4.98%11.0711.0711.0711.65
GAGANPOLYCOT10.50-4.98%10.5010.5010.5011.05
AGARWALHOLDINGS9.93-4.98%9.939.939.9310.45
PATIDARBUILDCON98.35-4.98%98.3598.3598.35103.50
RADICO116.50-4.98%116.50116.50116.50122.60
KOPDRUGS1.91-4.98%1.911.911.912.01
RINKUPOLYCHEM12.61-4.97%12.6112.6112.6113.27
KISANMOULDINGS16.25-4.97%16.7516.9516.2517.10
SUPERCROP14.73-4.97%14.7514.7514.7315.50
MINIDIAMONDS4.40-4.97%4.404.404.404.63
UVBOARDS5.74-4.97%5.745.745.746.04
ARTSONENGG31.60-4.96%32.0032.4031.6033.25
GARNETCONSTRUCTION11.88-4.96%11.8813.0011.8812.50
UNIVCABLES29.70-4.96%29.7030.2529.7031.25
FARRYINDUSTRIES5.94-4.96%6.006.005.946.25
JYOTIRESINS8.24-4.96%8.248.248.248.67
PRIMECAPITAL11.50-4.96%12.7012.7011.5012.10
MODERNSHARES15.92-4.96%15.9215.9215.9216.75
RANJEEVALLOYS4.22-4.95%4.224.224.224.44
BIOPACINDIA4.03-4.95%4.034.404.034.24
STANDRDBAT9.79-4.95%10.5010.509.7910.30
EASTERNTREADS14.21-4.95%14.2114.2114.2114.95
INNOIND16.33-4.95%17.4517.9516.3317.18
SHREENATH9.03-4.95%9.819.819.039.50
GRATEXINDUSTRIES9.03-4.95%9.039.039.039.50
MARVELWEB13.07-4.95%13.0713.0713.0713.75
SHIV-VANI14.23-4.94%14.7714.8014.2314.97
65.20-4.94%65.2065.2065.2068.59
SABOOSODIUM8.08-4.94%8.508.508.088.50
NGLFINE23.10-4.94%23.1023.5023.1024.30
REFEX6.16-4.94%6.166.206.166.48
INTEGRATEDTHERMOPLAS6.93-4.94%6.936.936.937.29
ODYSSEYCORPORATION10.59-4.94%10.7510.9910.5911.14
BLBLIMITED2.70-4.93%2.782.782.702.84
BHAGERIADYECHEM29.90-4.93%30.9030.9029.9031.45
MAHAMAYASTEEL53.10-4.92%58.4058.4053.1055.85
METALCOATINGS15.45-4.92%15.5015.5015.4516.25
DECOMICALTD9.27-4.92%9.279.279.279.75
ADORMULTI12.36-4.92%12.4012.4012.3613.00
AUTOLITIND24.15-4.92%24.2024.3524.1525.40
ACEEDUTREND32.85-4.92%32.8532.8532.8534.55
MCDHOLDING35.75-4.92%36.8037.9034.1537.60
NILCHEMINDUSTRIES8.31-4.92%8.318.318.318.74
SAHPETRO10.44-4.92%10.4510.7510.4410.98
GLODYNE6.38-4.92%6.416.926.386.71
SPECTRUMFOODS14.50-4.92%14.5014.5014.5015.25
PATSPINLTD6.19-4.92%6.806.806.196.51
VINYOFLEXLTD9.10-4.91%9.109.109.109.57
THANAELECTRIC6.39-4.91%6.396.396.396.72
KIRANPRINT6.59-4.91%6.596.596.596.93
MARGOFINANCE4.46-4.90%4.914.914.464.69
SKYINDUSTRIES23.30-4.90%23.3023.3023.3024.50
ARENTERP6.02-4.90%6.026.026.026.33
BROADCAST3.69-4.90%3.693.693.693.88
AMFORGEIND1.36-4.90%1.431.431.361.43
SPECTACLE1.36-4.90%1.501.501.361.43
PARLESOFTWARE13.41-4.89%13.4113.4113.4114.10
THIRTHANKARINFRA19.45-4.89%20.4521.2519.4520.45
BNKCAPITAL21.40-4.89%21.4021.4021.4022.50
STEELSTRIPSI4.28-4.89%4.724.724.284.50
STANMAFINV80.85-4.88%80.9080.9080.8585.00
PRIMESECU3.90-4.88%4.254.303.904.10
EUROTEXIND19.50-4.88%19.5019.5019.5020.50
IFLPROMOTERS6.83-4.87%7.407.506.837.18
INVICTAMEDITEK3.32-4.87%3.503.503.323.49
NITCO14.65-4.87%15.4515.8014.6515.40
PRISMINFORMATICS14.65-4.87%16.0016.1014.6515.40
PANKAJPOLYPACK25.40-4.87%25.4025.4025.4026.70
CHORDIAFOOD36.15-4.87%36.1536.1536.1538.00
POLYMECHPLASTMACHINE4.69-4.87%4.715.174.694.93
ELFORGE3.33-4.86%3.353.553.333.50
SRILAKSHMIS26.45-4.86%26.4526.4526.4527.80
CCSINFOTECH2.55-4.85%2.812.812.552.68
SHRIBAJARANG15.70-4.85%15.7015.7015.7016.50
COLINZLABORATORIES4.52-4.84%4.524.524.524.75
VULCANENG11.99-4.84%12.7512.7511.9812.60
ISIBARS4.72-4.84%4.975.194.724.96
RCLRETAIL20.65-4.84%20.6521.0020.6521.70
KAYPOWER14.75-4.84%14.7514.8014.7515.50
KUWERINDUSTRIES19.70-4.83%21.7021.7019.7020.70
EASTSILK1.38-4.83%1.381.451.381.45
SUPREMETEX5.13-4.82%5.655.655.135.39
NATHSEED3.75-4.82%3.753.903.753.94
VIKASGLOBALONE26.65-4.82%26.6027.5026.6028.00
WILLIAMSONFINANCIAL19.75-4.82%20.7520.7519.7520.75
MAKERSLABORATORIES19.75-4.82%20.5020.5019.3020.75
KOSIANINDUSTRIES3.95-4.82%3.953.953.954.15
KFA3.16-4.82%3.443.463.163.32
WSI9.68-4.82%9.689.689.6810.17
PARIKHHERBALS16.80-4.82%17.0017.7016.8017.65
VAPIPAPER23.80-4.80%23.8023.8023.8025.00
BERYLDRUGS31.75-4.80%35.0035.0031.7033.35
INDOPACIFICSOFTWARE1.59-4.79%1.591.591.591.67
SURYVANSPG8.95-4.79%9.259.258.939.40
VAMSHIRUBBER16.95-4.78%16.9517.7516.9517.80
GEODESIC3.80-4.76%3.803.803.803.99
ISFLTD0.20-4.76%0.200.200.200.21
SIPAPER30.00-4.76%30.6530.6530.0031.50
OREGONCOMMERCIALS9.40-4.76%9.389.879.389.87
RAMAVISION2.80-4.76%2.802.802.802.94
AV16.00-4.76%16.0016.0016.0016.80
ADINATHTEXTILES2.00-4.76%2.102.102.002.10
ANUVININDUSTRIES16.05-4.75%16.0516.0516.0516.85
HARDCASTLE280.00-4.75%280.00280.10280.00293.95
VJILCONSULTING8.65-4.74%8.658.658.659.08
TDPOWERSYS283.90-4.73%282.25290.70277.15298.00
ATHARVENTERPRISES5.04-4.73%5.555.555.035.29
VADILALENTERPRISES126.00-4.73%134.00134.00126.00132.25
VENLONPOLY4.85-4.72%5.345.344.855.09
SATYAMINERS37.45-4.71%41.2541.2537.3539.30
OSWALSPG1.62-4.71%1.621.701.621.70
UNITEDCREDIT11.15-4.70%11.2011.9511.1511.70
WESTERNBIO2.84-4.70%2.842.842.842.98
WINDMACHIN28.40-4.70%29.4029.8028.0029.80
AHMEDABADADVANCE10.97-4.69%10.9412.0810.9411.51
VALUEMARTINFO2.44-4.69%2.602.652.442.56
BKVINDUSTRIES1.22-4.69%1.221.221.221.28
NET45.90-4.68%6.106.305.906.19
Tell a Friend



Surfindia Network :  Directory  |  Finance  |  Automobile  |  Celebrities  |  Travel  |  Recipes  |  Festivals  |  Astrology  |  Matrimonials  |  Sports  |  Football  |  Cricket  |  Mobile  |  Games  |  India Fact  |  States
About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Terms & Conditions  |  Disclaimer
Copyright © 2014 SurfIndia (A premier directory of India). All Rights Reserved.