Surfindia
Surfindia » Finance » BSE Indices » BSE Top Losers
BSE Top Losers
Name Curr Price Change (%) Open Price High Price Low Price Prev Price
AAYUSHFOOD23.85-11.34%26.5027.4023.6026.90
STAMPEDECAPITAL39.95-10.02%44.1544.6036.5544.40
VISESHINFO0.09-10.00%0.100.100.090.10
SRSFINANCE14.70-9.98%15.1015.8514.7016.33
RISAINT1.55-9.88%1.581.691.551.72
HIGHGROUND36.55-9.42%41.3042.9535.5040.35
ISLCONSULTING16.60-9.29%16.6016.6016.6018.30
PANKAJPIYUSH41.00-9.09%46.0546.0540.6045.10
ABHISHEKINFRA41.15-9.06%45.5045.5041.1545.25
REALSTRIPS7.80-8.56%8.498.507.768.53
FARMAXIND0.11-8.33%0.120.120.110.12
SPYL1.37-8.05%1.651.651.301.49
DHOOTINDUSTRIAL31.90-7.80%35.0035.0031.9034.60
SYSCOIND20.05-7.60%20.0520.0520.0521.70
AMFORGEIND2.90-7.35%3.313.312.903.13
SAHARAHOUSING37.00-7.04%36.5537.0036.5539.80
KHAITANCHEMICALS13.01-6.81%14.1514.1513.0113.96
LEE3.15-6.80%3.383.383.113.38
CRAVATEXLTD210.00-6.65%210.00210.05210.00224.95
CHDCHEMICALS8.17-6.31%8.008.178.008.72
NIHARINFO14.52-6.26%14.5114.9013.3515.49
RAJRAYON0.30-6.25%0.300.320.300.32
STEELCOGUJ5.62-6.18%5.505.935.505.99
ASHIRWADCAP3.40-6.08%3.653.973.263.62
SURYAROSNI166.95-6.08%173.50173.90165.30177.75
RAGHAVRM45.10-6.04%45.5048.0045.1048.00
ACKNITIND110.00-5.78%112.70124.00107.30116.75
REMIMETAL3.15-5.69%3.043.553.043.34
PANCHMSTEL18.40-5.64%18.5019.4518.4019.50
MAHALAXMIRUBTECH31.15-5.61%31.2031.2031.1533.00
RMCL9.77-5.51%10.5010.729.6210.34
COSMOFERRITES17.50-5.41%18.0018.0017.5018.50
GODAVARIDRUGS39.00-5.22%41.9041.9038.8041.15
MODERNSTEELS5.45-5.22%5.505.505.455.75
HANUNG6.42-5.17%6.896.906.366.77
KGL1.50-5.06%1.581.621.431.58
SHAHALLOYS8.07-5.06%8.508.658.068.50
EPSOMPROPERTIES9.12-5.00%9.129.129.129.60
SANMITINFRA7.03-5.00%7.037.037.037.40
TRANSCORPINTERNATION17.10-5.00%17.5018.2017.1018.00
LAFFANSPETROCHEMICAL9.12-5.00%9.129.129.129.60
POLSONLTD7410.00-5.00%7701.007701.007410.007800.00
HOWARDHOTELS6.65-5.00%7.347.346.657.00
TINNARUBBER52.25-5.00%52.3552.3552.2555.00
SUGAL6.46-5.00%6.476.476.466.80
VINAYAKPOLY7.04-4.99%7.047.047.047.41
KEMP303.50-4.99%303.50303.50303.50319.45
MANGALCREDIT53.30-4.99%53.3058.9053.3056.10
CALCOMVISION4.76-4.99%4.764.764.765.01
MANDHANA111.40-4.99%111.40111.40111.40117.25
MODERNINDIA35.25-4.99%35.2535.2535.2537.10
TECHTRANPOLYLENSES6.86-4.99%7.227.506.867.22
UNIVERSALCREDIT61.95-4.98%61.9561.9561.9565.20
PLANTERSPOLYSACK96.35-4.98%96.3596.3596.35101.40
FINELINE11.07-4.98%12.0012.0011.0711.65
HARICHARAN38.20-4.98%38.2038.2038.2040.20
RAMAPAPER10.51-4.97%10.5110.5110.5111.06
SURYANAGRIFINLEASE32.50-4.97%32.5032.5032.5034.20
ARTEFACT32.50-4.97%32.5032.5032.5034.20
SRINACHAMMAI10.92-4.96%11.3911.3910.9211.49
CHENNAIMEENAKSHI12.46-4.96%12.4612.4612.4613.11
MONNETINDUSTRIES44.10-4.96%48.7048.7044.1046.40
NEELKANTHROCKMINERAL7.67-4.96%7.677.677.678.07
JAGANLAMPS11.32-4.95%11.3211.3211.3211.91
PFLINFOTECH28.80-4.95%28.8028.8028.8030.30
AVONLIFE9.41-4.95%10.3610.369.419.90
GARWARESYNTHETICS9.80-4.95%9.809.809.8010.31
INDOWIND4.42-4.95%4.854.854.424.65
BNRATHI17.30-4.95%18.5018.5015.4018.20
ASHIRWADIND5.00-4.94%5.525.525.005.26
TELECANORGLOBAL5.00-4.94%5.525.525.005.26
BINNYLTD100.00-4.94%99.10104.8099.10105.20
MODERNSHARES16.35-4.94%18.0518.0516.3517.20
VALLABHSTEELS32.75-4.93%35.8535.8532.7534.45
NIMBUSPROJECTS53.00-4.93%53.0053.0053.0055.75
VXLINSTR8.29-4.93%8.578.578.298.72
SATYAMINERS6.56-4.93%6.566.566.566.90
INTEGRA2.51-4.92%2.642.642.512.64
GSBFINANCE5.22-4.92%5.225.225.225.49
EMEDCOM9.67-4.92%9.679.679.6710.17
SHRENUJ6.00-4.91%6.216.626.006.31
VERTICAL2.91-4.90%2.912.912.913.06
JAIHINDSYNTHETICS8.16-4.90%8.208.208.168.58
AUSOMENT22.35-4.89%22.3522.3522.3523.50
WISECGLOBAL8.36-4.89%8.808.808.368.79
ATHARVENT1.75-4.89%1.811.931.751.84
WELCASTSTEELS350.00-4.89%378.00378.00350.00368.00
TTIENTERPRISE1.75-4.89%1.751.771.751.84
MARGPROJECTS8.17-4.89%8.178.178.178.59
SKYINDUSTRIES20.45-4.88%20.4520.4520.4521.50
ADMANUM26.30-4.88%26.3027.8526.3027.65
CATVISIONLTD15.60-4.88%15.6015.6015.6016.40
FOCUSINDUSTRIAL3.32-4.87%3.353.353.323.49
VIRTUALSOFT4.30-4.87%4.504.504.304.52
KAPILRAJ11.75-4.86%11.7512.1011.7512.35
CYBERMATEINFOTEK0.98-4.85%1.031.030.981.03
JAYMAHESH21.60-4.85%21.6021.6021.6022.70
GRAVISSHOS24.55-4.84%26.0026.0024.5525.80
PARKERAGROCHEM6.68-4.84%6.686.686.687.02
KRISHANAFAB25.55-4.84%25.5525.5525.5526.85
GOGIACAPITAL61.00-4.84%61.0061.0061.0064.10
INDIAFINSEC6.52-4.82%6.526.526.526.85
RAPMEDIA7.91-4.81%7.907.917.908.31
SAHARAONE40.65-4.80%40.6540.6540.6542.70
INNOCORPLTD1.79-4.79%1.791.791.791.88
MODIRUBBER46.75-4.79%46.6546.8046.6549.10
NOBLEPOLYMERS3.98-4.78%3.983.983.984.18
GARWAREMARINE15.95-4.78%15.9515.9515.9516.75
MCSLTD3.59-4.77%3.593.593.593.77
SOFTSOLINDIA51.00-4.76%51.0051.0051.0053.55
GOENKA1.00-4.76%1.011.091.001.05
UTTAMVALUE1.40-4.76%1.421.421.401.47
INDOASIA3.22-4.73%3.543.543.223.38
GENERAAGRI2.62-4.73%2.622.622.622.75
ACROPETAL2.42-4.72%2.422.542.422.54
PROVESTMENTSERVICES4.85-4.72%4.864.864.855.09
CONTILINDIA8.10-4.71%8.508.508.108.50
HOTELRUGBY8.10-4.71%8.858.858.108.50
USHERAGRO20.30-4.69%21.3521.8020.3021.30
ROTOPUMPS61.00-4.69%63.0063.7061.0064.00
PARNAMICREDITS9.15-4.69%9.159.159.159.60
SURYVANSPG9.97-4.68%10.9710.989.9710.46
GOLCRESFIN37.65-4.68%41.4541.4537.6539.50
YOGIINFRA2.85-4.68%3.053.052.852.99
NPRFINANCE14.25-4.68%14.2514.2514.2514.95
RELIABLEVENTURES11.00-4.68%11.0011.0011.0011.54
SKUMARS1.63-4.68%1.631.631.631.71
SWAGRUHAINFRASTRUCTU2.45-4.67%2.452.482.452.57
APOLLOFIN14.30-4.67%14.3514.3514.3015.00
ASHIANAISPAT9.25-4.64%9.259.259.259.70
RAJESWARIINFRASTRUCT3.92-4.62%3.924.313.924.11
JIKIND0.62-4.62%0.620.620.620.65
DHARAMORAR60.00-4.61%64.7065.0059.4062.90
INCAPLTD29.00-4.61%29.0029.0029.0030.40
RELICTECHNOLOGIES14.50-4.61%14.5015.9614.5015.20
ACEEDUTREND2.28-4.60%2.282.282.282.39
GEMINI2.28-4.60%2.282.282.282.39
REMIEDELSTAHL19.70-4.60%19.7019.7019.7020.65
INTERACTIVE20.75-4.60%20.7520.7520.7521.75
CHOWGULSTM14.60-4.58%15.3015.3014.6015.30
RIBATEXTILES36.55-4.57%38.0038.8536.5538.30
GUJARATCRAFT18.80-4.57%18.8019.7018.8019.70
SHRICONINDUSTRIES17.80-4.56%17.8017.8017.8018.65
PRAKASHSTL1.26-4.55%1.261.261.261.32
SPANLTD63.00-4.55%63.0563.0561.0066.00
PRECISIONELECTRONICS34.65-4.55%34.5534.6534.5536.30
ESL2.52-4.55%2.642.642.422.64
SHREEGLOBAL15.75-4.55%17.2517.2515.7516.50
AUNDEINDIA38.00-4.52%38.0038.2538.0039.80
JAIPANINDUSTRIES11.20-4.52%11.2011.2011.2011.73
RUBBERPRODUCTS5.09-4.50%5.095.095.095.33
SPICEMOBI16.35-4.50%17.4717.4716.0917.12
MEHTAINTEGRATED2.98-4.49%2.982.982.983.12
BOMBAYCYCLE1356.00-4.48%1356.001356.001356.001419.60
NUTEK0.64-4.48%0.700.700.610.67
GLFL1.28-4.48%1.281.281.281.34
FLORENCEINVESTECH391.65-4.48%413.00413.00391.65410.00
SYNERGYCOSMETICS0.43-4.44%0.430.470.430.45
MERCANTILE10.75-4.44%10.7510.7510.7511.25
HATHWAYBHAWANI4.30-4.44%4.284.724.284.50
AGIOPAPER1.29-4.44%1.291.291.291.35
MAHAVIRINDUSTRIES5.84-4.42%5.905.905.836.11
SHYAMTEL33.60-4.41%37.3038.0032.8035.15
MAYURLEATHER20.75-4.38%21.7021.7020.6521.70
THAMBBIMODERN7.01-4.37%7.017.017.017.33
SPINET2.63-4.36%2.882.882.622.75
SUNTECHNO0.22-4.35%0.230.230.220.23
ETTLTD15.50-4.32%15.5015.5015.5016.20
TIMESGTY20.00-4.31%20.0020.0020.0020.90
BESTEASTERN61.20-4.30%61.0061.2061.0063.95
HEALTHFORETECHNOLOGI22.30-4.29%22.2022.3022.2023.30
CHROMATIC4.25-4.28%4.534.544.134.44
HINDUSTANFOODS107.90-4.26%107.80107.90107.10112.70
BSELINFRA3.40-4.23%3.553.653.353.55
OMKAROVERSEAS0.68-4.23%0.680.680.680.71
KANDAGIRI61.20-4.23%67.0067.0061.2063.90
BIHARSPONG2.50-4.21%2.492.502.482.61
STURDYINDUSTRIES0.91-4.21%0.950.950.910.95
MDINDUCTO49.00-4.20%52.0052.0049.0051.15
CREST63.85-4.20%63.8563.8563.8566.65
SRIKPR17.20-4.18%17.2517.2517.2017.95
HEXATRADEX19.05-4.18%19.8320.1018.9019.88
COMMEXTECH1.15-4.17%1.201.211.121.20
EDUEXELINFOTAINMENT10.60-4.16%11.0511.0510.6011.06
MARSONSLTD14.00-4.11%14.8014.8013.8514.60
KABRADRUGS9.00-4.05%8.749.008.749.38
OMEGAAG9.30-4.02%9.309.359.309.69
AIMCOPEST43.00-4.02%46.6046.6043.0044.80
TRILOGICDIGITAL14.35-4.01%16.1516.1513.8514.95
76.80-4.00%78.0078.0076.8080.00
SANCIAGLOBAL0.48-4.00%0.480.480.480.50
GAMMNINFRA5.78-3.99%6.026.075.746.02
SWARNSARITAGEMS20.65-3.95%20.3521.0020.3521.50
PANKAJPOLYPACK24.50-3.92%24.5524.5524.5025.50
YUVRAAJ0.98-3.92%1.101.120.921.02
BACIL3.22-3.88%3.513.513.203.35
SUKHJITSTARCH255.20-3.88%267.00267.00250.00265.50
PHOENIXTOWNSHIP8.70-3.87%8.658.808.659.05
DOLLEXINDUSTRIES2.74-3.86%2.902.902.722.85
BILCARELTD57.35-3.86%60.9560.9557.3559.65
© SurfIndia . All Rights Reserved.