Surfindia
Surfindia » Finance » BSE Indices » BSE Top Losers
BSE Top Losers
Name Curr Price Change (%) Open Price High Price Low Price Prev Price
SPYL1.72-19.63%2.102.191.722.14
UPSURGEINVESTMENT22.05-14.70%24.0025.4521.9025.85
GLOBOFFS94.75-14.60%113.00113.0091.10110.95
SURANAIND3.85-14.44%4.844.973.764.50
RADHIKA29.40-12.76%34.9534.9529.3033.70
FAIRDEALFILAMENTS30.95-10.42%31.5032.8529.8034.55
HOTELRUGBY4.57-10.39%5.545.544.575.10
BRONZETRAD36.65-9.95%36.6536.6536.6540.70
ECONOTRADE34.55-9.91%34.5542.1534.5538.35
BANARBEADS45.05-9.81%53.8053.8044.0049.95
ODYSSEYCORPORATION3.77-9.59%4.344.343.764.17
MUKESHBABU37.15-9.39%45.0045.0036.9041.00
PRABHAT77.25-9.12%95.0095.0074.7085.00
RAJRAYON0.30-9.09%0.310.330.300.33
KARMAENG51.90-8.87%56.0056.0051.3056.95
VITANAGRO18.00-8.63%18.5018.5018.0019.70
BRONZEINFRA1.71-8.06%1.861.991.701.86
AUSOMENT32.00-8.05%38.2538.2532.0034.80
DOLLEXINDUSTRIES3.59-7.95%3.603.603.593.90
COSCOINDIA180.00-7.69%192.00203.80176.65195.00
CANDC16.30-7.39%17.0018.0016.3017.60
PARRYSUGAR40.80-7.38%43.0043.0040.0544.05
HIGHENERGY198.00-7.28%205.05205.05198.00213.55
TAALENTERPRISES151.90-7.26%165.00170.00150.00163.80
SAVERA65.10-7.00%70.0070.5065.1070.00
GUJNREDVR2.99-6.56%2.983.252.983.20
FOMENTORESORTS115.10-6.54%123.15123.15115.00123.15
NATIONALPLASTIC73.85-6.52%78.2085.0073.0579.00
MMTC51.20-6.40%52.4553.4051.0054.70
JETKINGINFOTRAIN41.00-6.39%41.3043.0040.6043.80
NOL38.10-6.39%38.1543.5038.1040.70
IVRCLINFRA4.80-6.25%5.405.404.745.12
HINDDORROL12.60-6.25%13.8513.8512.5013.44
DIVINUSFABRICS196.00-6.20%190.05228.95190.05208.95
INNOVATIVETECH66.70-6.12%68.9569.7065.0571.05
PADMANABH34.75-6.08%35.0035.5534.0037.00
VAMSHIRUBBER45.15-5.94%45.1545.2545.1048.00
RKDL11.44-5.84%12.0012.2411.4012.15
MSPL12.76-5.83%12.5013.5012.1213.55
ASSL99.00-5.80%105.35109.0095.20105.10
ASIANTEA13.00-5.80%13.5013.7013.0013.80
ALPINEHOU25.40-5.75%27.9528.0025.4026.95
RAUNAQ132.00-5.71%131.45139.90125.00140.00
THIRUSUGAR50.00-5.66%51.4051.4050.0053.00
ARROWCOAT510.85-5.63%538.80538.80500.10541.30
SUNDARAM5.04-5.62%5.365.725.005.34
MRO-TEK60.50-5.54%64.3064.5060.5064.05
CREST75.10-5.53%80.9080.9075.0079.50
GTNTEX14.00-5.41%14.0014.0014.0014.80
SILINV108.90-5.35%115.10115.10106.15115.05
INDIANINFOTECH0.18-5.26%0.190.190.160.19
BHILWARATECHNICAL8.05-5.18%8.999.008.008.49
MADRASFERT14.50-5.10%15.4015.4014.1515.28
LANDMARCLEISURE0.75-5.06%0.690.750.690.79
INCAPLTD28.50-5.00%28.5028.5028.5030.00
CHEMOPHARMA22.80-5.00%24.0024.0022.8024.00
AREXIND74.10-5.00%78.0078.0074.1078.00
THOMASCOTT16.15-5.00%17.5017.5016.1517.00
INTEGRA3.80-5.00%3.803.803.804.00
STARCOM252.70-5.00%252.70252.70252.70266.00
BBREALTY4.75-5.00%4.754.754.755.00
INTECCAPITAL51.30-5.00%51.3051.3051.3054.00
SAYAJIHOTL152.00-5.00%155.00155.00152.00160.00
JAIPANINDUSTRIES13.30-5.00%13.3014.7013.3014.00
GEETANJALI6.27-5.00%6.806.806.276.60
RUDRAKSH94.15-4.99%101.90101.9094.1599.10
SHRIKRISHNA13.32-4.99%13.3214.7213.3214.02
CENTEXT8.39-4.98%8.398.398.398.83
INNOVASSYNTHINVESTME11.06-4.98%11.6411.6411.0611.64
BEEKAY13.35-4.98%13.3513.3513.3514.05
POLYCONINTERNATIONAL12.97-4.98%12.9714.3012.9713.65
TIRUPATISTARCH24.80-4.98%24.8024.8024.8026.10
THANGAMAYL171.00-4.97%171.20175.00170.20179.95
SYNTHIKOFOILS12.23-4.97%12.2312.2312.2312.87
YURANUS10.13-4.97%10.1410.1410.1310.66
DEVINEIMPEX8.03-4.97%8.038.038.038.45
GRADIENTE1.53-4.97%1.581.621.531.61
CONFIDENCEPETROLEUM7.46-4.97%7.858.007.467.85
FOURTHGENERATION2.87-4.97%3.173.172.873.02
STEWARTS21.05-4.97%21.0521.0521.0522.15
SANGAMADVISORS25.85-4.96%27.2027.2025.8527.20
HIPOLINLTD47.90-4.96%47.9047.9047.9050.40
ORGANICCOATINGS11.88-4.96%11.8811.8811.8812.50
SBECSUGAR11.50-4.96%11.5011.6011.5012.10
HINDUSTANFLUORO11.50-4.96%11.5011.5011.5012.10
INDIAHOME93.05-4.95%97.9097.9093.0597.90
LORDSISHWAR9.02-4.95%9.969.969.029.49
CALCOMVISION3.84-4.95%3.843.843.844.04
SHELTERINFRA11.33-4.95%11.3311.3311.3311.92
ESTCSTSTEL42.25-4.95%42.2542.2542.2544.45
ARCHITORG74.90-4.95%78.8078.8074.9078.80
REALSTRIPS9.22-4.95%9.319.319.229.70
ANJANIDHAM7.88-4.95%7.887.887.888.29
PERFECTPACLTD125.00-4.94%130.00131.50124.95131.50
HEMO12.12-4.94%12.1212.1212.1212.75
NEELKANTHROCKMINERAL7.89-4.94%7.897.897.898.30
MUNOTHFINANCIAL9.05-4.94%9.059.059.059.52
MOSCHIPSEMICONDUCTOR52.00-4.94%52.6053.9552.0054.70
SEQUELEROUTERS27.95-4.93%27.9527.9527.9529.40
SURYVANSPG13.11-4.93%13.1113.1113.1113.79
JAIBALAJI10.80-4.93%10.8611.6010.8011.36
SANCOTRANS270.00-4.93%270.00270.00270.00284.00
MIDEAST3.28-4.93%3.283.283.283.45
SANMITINFRA4.25-4.92%4.254.254.254.47
ESHAMEDIA5.42-4.91%5.425.425.425.70
JAYABHARATCREDIT6.39-4.91%6.396.396.396.72
BNRUDYOG36.80-4.91%36.8036.8036.8038.70
GSBFINANCE5.04-4.91%5.045.045.045.30
JDORGOCHEM6.01-4.91%6.016.016.016.32
KHATORFIBRE9.51-4.90%9.519.519.5110.00
BHAGWANDASMETALS7.77-4.90%7.777.777.778.17
BMBMUSIC1.36-4.90%1.361.361.361.43
CUBEXTUB11.08-4.89%11.5011.5011.0811.65
ACCEL5.64-4.89%5.645.645.645.93
OJASASSET2.92-4.89%3.073.082.923.07
UNITEDTEXTILES5.84-4.89%5.845.845.846.14
SHREETULSI18.50-4.88%18.5018.5018.5019.45
SHALIMARWIRES5.07-4.88%5.075.075.075.33
DECOMICALTD27.40-4.86%27.4027.4027.4028.80
PHOTOQUIPINDIA18.60-4.86%18.6018.6018.6019.55
CAPRICORN31.35-4.86%31.3531.3531.3532.95
IPOWER3.14-4.85%3.143.143.143.30
SANBLUECORPORATION5.50-4.84%5.505.505.505.78
GUJARATMEDITECH3.34-4.84%3.343.343.343.51
MODERNSHARES19.65-4.84%19.6519.6519.6520.65
LAFFANSPETROCHEMICAL13.96-4.84%13.9613.9613.9614.67
SANCIAGLOBAL1.18-4.84%1.241.241.181.24
SAMTELTD5.12-4.83%5.125.125.125.38
IECEDUCATION3.35-4.83%3.353.353.353.52
JAINSTUDIO5.13-4.82%5.135.135.135.39
TRIDEVINFRAESTATES3.75-4.82%3.753.753.753.94
UNIVERSALPRIME2.57-4.81%2.572.572.572.70
ESSARSEC25.70-4.81%28.5028.5025.0027.00
ARTEFACT21.75-4.81%23.9523.9521.7522.85
RTEXPORT7.52-4.81%7.527.527.527.90
SHRENUJ3.18-4.79%3.183.183.183.34
LSIL1.99-4.78%1.991.991.992.09
KBSINDIA2.19-4.78%2.192.192.192.30
PASARISPINNING2.39-4.78%2.392.412.392.51
ASITC18.95-4.77%19.8019.8018.9519.90
ANGIND12.18-4.77%12.6512.6512.1612.79
BOMBAYCYCLE1300.00-4.77%1316.001316.001300.001365.10
RAVALSUGAR4675.00-4.77%4700.004700.004675.004909.05
HINDUSTHANURBAN722.15-4.77%760.00760.00722.15758.30
VISIONCORP1.80-4.76%1.801.801.801.89
SMITHS3.80-4.76%3.994.143.803.99
OMNITECH3.00-4.76%3.303.303.003.15
MOVINGPICTURE0.80-4.76%0.800.800.800.84
HPCOTTON38.10-4.75%40.5040.5038.0040.00
ORICONENT53.35-4.73%55.9055.9553.3056.00
COVENTRYCOILOMATIC2.24-4.68%2.242.242.242.35
CERA2130.00-4.68%2220.002253.752128.002234.50
CUBICALFINANCIAL1.43-4.67%1.431.431.431.50
SHREEGLOBAL14.30-4.67%14.3014.3014.3015.00
ESL2.86-4.67%2.922.982.853.00
SERINDUSTRIES12.06-4.66%12.0612.0612.0612.65
ALUMECO4.30-4.66%4.504.504.304.51
GTVENG22.55-4.65%22.5524.8022.5523.65
LEDOTEA79.00-4.65%79.0079.0079.0082.85
LESHAINDUSTRIES2.67-4.64%2.672.672.672.80
BKVINDUSTRIES2.27-4.62%2.272.272.272.38
SB&TINTL1.86-4.62%1.862.021.861.95
GISOLUTION3.31-4.61%3.313.643.313.47
FACT23.80-4.61%24.3025.0023.8024.95
CRANESSOFT1.66-4.60%1.781.781.651.74
PERFECTOCTAVEMEDIA2.50-4.58%2.492.732.492.62
DYNAMICPORTFOLIO3.55-4.57%3.903.903.553.72
SHALIBHADRAFINANCE57.00-4.52%57.0057.0057.0059.70
MADSUDIND14.80-4.52%14.8514.8514.8015.50
TAINWALCHM43.50-4.50%47.9547.9543.2045.55
ARCHIES27.60-4.50%28.8029.1027.0028.90
ROYALEMANOR10.83-4.50%11.4911.4910.8311.34
MERCANTILE10.41-4.50%10.4110.4110.4110.90
GRCABLES0.85-4.49%0.850.850.850.89
STURDYINDUSTRIES1.28-4.48%1.281.281.281.34
SURANACORP1.29-4.44%1.291.291.291.35
CONTINENTALPETROLEUM16.20-4.42%17.7517.7516.2016.95
MALWACOTT7.35-4.42%7.657.657.357.69
SIDDARTHBUSINESSES0.65-4.41%0.680.680.620.68
VJTFEDU65.00-4.41%66.0066.0065.0068.00
GARWAREMARINE9.32-4.41%9.329.329.329.75
ACESOFTWARE18.50-4.39%18.5018.5018.5019.35
MAHALAXMISEAMLESS7.00-4.37%7.007.007.007.32
CCCL3.95-4.36%4.254.253.914.13
SUNITEECHEMICALS0.22-4.35%0.220.220.220.23
INTECAP1.32-4.35%1.431.441.321.38
PANCHSHEEL106.20-4.32%107.50109.95106.20111.00
UNIPRO15.50-4.32%15.2515.6015.0016.20
MAHALAXMIRUBTECH41.00-4.32%40.0041.0039.0542.85
JUBLINDS296.85-4.30%313.70314.45293.05310.20
CATVISIONLTD17.80-4.30%17.8017.8017.8018.60
TRANSFREIT6.90-4.30%6.906.906.907.21
SEAMECLTD83.50-4.30%83.6086.3582.6087.25
GOKULAGRO21.25-4.28%22.1522.8021.2022.20
SPINET2.25-4.26%2.252.252.252.35
VASUNDHA31.50-4.26%31.5031.5031.5032.90
ANJANIPC155.55-4.25%164.00164.00155.00162.45
ZENITHBIR0.68-4.23%0.680.680.680.71
SHREEHARI85.05-4.22%89.0089.0085.0588.80
FIRSTWIN2.50-4.21%2.502.502.502.61
© SurfIndia . All Rights Reserved.