Surfindia
Surfindia » Finance » BSE Indices » BSE Top Losers
BSE Top Losers
Name Curr Price Change (%) Open Price High Price Low Price Prev Price
SYMPHONY2238.20-20.00%2804.902819.852238.202797.75
SWASTIVINAYAKA3.21-19.55%3.903.943.203.99
RIBATEXTILES13.35-18.85%17.0017.0013.2016.45
ISIBARS2.44-18.67%3.003.002.403.00
VMSIND27.30-16.26%29.0034.5027.1532.60
SMSTECHSOFT0.06-14.29%0.060.070.060.07
WALLFORT45.20-13.66%45.1552.0045.1552.35
HINDUSTANFLUORO6.15-13.50%6.506.506.157.11
BRAHMAPUTRAINFRASTRU19.10-12.98%20.2522.7018.0021.95
DHAMPURESPECIALITY10.80-12.90%10.8010.8010.8012.40
RKDL4.82-12.68%5.005.594.805.52
MEDICAPS15.37-12.67%17.7517.7514.9817.60
YANTRANATURAL0.07-12.50%0.070.080.070.08
IPRINGLTD93.25-12.48%107.00109.5092.75106.55
LUMAXAUTO36.75-12.19%43.0544.0036.0041.85
ARSHIYA46.25-12.07%52.6053.4045.5052.60
SHIVACEMENT4.03-11.82%4.584.633.954.57
THIRUSUGAR25.60-11.72%28.5528.5525.5529.00
HINDTINWRK60.15-11.54%69.8071.0058.0068.00
INFODRIVE0.70-11.39%0.920.920.680.79
INNOVASSYNTHINVESTME6.01-11.36%6.056.255.776.78
KIRANVYAPAR73.00-11.14%81.0087.0069.3082.15
VIPUL54.45-10.74%62.0062.5053.5561.00
MOTILALOFS263.65-10.67%298.65299.00238.45295.15
ROLTA121.65-10.45%135.45135.50120.00135.85
WELSPUNIND388.95-10.44%434.00434.00369.05434.30
INDOBORAX331.30-10.19%360.00367.00321.30368.90
ORIENTCONT44.50-10.19%50.0550.7043.7549.55
ADVANTA467.70-10.14%509.80515.00462.50520.45
INDOTHAI15.65-10.06%19.4519.4515.2017.40
BARODAEXT0.45-10.00%0.450.450.450.50
WEPSOLUTIONS13.50-10.00%15.5015.9413.0015.00
21STCENMGM42.45-9.97%47.1547.2042.4547.15
SILINV72.30-9.96%76.5076.5072.3080.30
ABGHEAVY189.90-9.96%207.10208.00189.90210.90
SURYAINDUSTRIAL10.26-9.92%12.3912.3910.2611.39
AAGAMCAPITAL39.50-9.92%40.1040.1039.5043.85
EDYNAMICSSOLUTIONS8.45-9.91%8.908.908.459.38
SUPERSPIN9.73-9.91%11.0011.009.7210.80
UMESLTD4.47-9.88%5.105.104.474.96
MUDRA28.80-9.86%34.0035.1028.8031.95
YUKENINDIA245.20-9.85%270.00270.00241.40272.00
APEXBUILDSYS8.35-9.83%8.568.568.359.26
LAFFANSPETROCHEMICAL8.08-9.82%8.808.808.078.96
SOMANYCERA407.10-9.77%450.00450.00402.60451.20
SAVENTECHNOLOGIES15.75-9.74%16.2517.3515.7517.45
WHBRADY154.30-9.66%168.40174.40153.80170.80
CITADELREALTY35.30-9.60%35.3035.3035.3039.05
NICCO0.66-9.59%0.660.660.660.73
SUBEX11.61-9.58%12.7512.7511.5612.84
ASOCSTONE55.00-9.54%59.1060.9050.0060.80
MAGNUM2.85-9.52%3.003.002.853.15
AAL4.75-9.52%5.595.594.755.25
KELLTONTECH60.60-9.42%65.8065.8060.2566.90
COSMOFERRITES10.02-9.40%10.2510.269.7511.06
SARUPIND104.80-9.38%112.00116.75102.00115.65
MANAKINDST9.20-9.36%9.5010.159.0010.15
RDBREALTY26.70-9.34%27.5027.7026.0029.45
D23.80-9.33%26.8026.9023.7526.25
BLKASHYAP13.05-9.31%14.2514.3012.3014.39
NIBL33.85-9.25%36.2536.5532.5037.30
TWL104.25-9.15%114.75114.75103.00114.75
HCL-INSYS46.70-9.14%50.0550.0546.1051.40
ACILCOTTON0.10-9.09%0.110.110.100.11
WELENTRP374.20-9.00%410.00410.00365.40411.20
LOKESHMACH74.95-8.93%82.2082.8573.0082.30
SREERAYALK13.91-8.91%15.5015.5013.7015.27
SPARC413.60-8.86%454.50455.05405.95453.80
SHALIMARPRODUCTIONS0.62-8.82%0.680.710.580.68
PETRONENGG250.60-8.81%278.80280.20248.00274.80
ORISSASPONGE134.90-8.79%132.60135.00126.00147.90
JEEVANSCIENTIFIC17.38-8.77%20.3020.3016.1119.05
JETAIRWAYS376.65-8.71%409.00412.90372.30412.60
TANEJAERO79.70-8.71%88.3589.0078.1087.30
SHREEKRPOL0.21-8.70%0.230.240.210.23
RAMCOSYS643.25-8.69%706.50712.50637.00704.50
SAHYADRIIND73.00-8.69%76.9079.5072.5079.95
PIRPHYTO44.45-8.63%48.8548.8544.1048.65
COMFORTINTECH1.06-8.62%1.161.161.001.16
KOKUYOCMLN92.30-8.61%101.90101.9091.00101.00
PATINTLOG109.60-8.59%120.80122.00108.90119.90
PALRED24.05-8.56%27.7028.9023.7526.30
TAKE108.10-8.54%118.00118.40107.10118.20
MOREPENLAB15.79-8.52%17.2017.3915.6717.26
ZENTEC61.35-8.43%67.5568.9060.3067.00
FEINDIA30.60-8.38%35.8535.8530.2533.40
SHARDAMOTOR799.25-8.34%870.00870.50791.00872.00
BIRLACOT0.11-8.33%0.120.120.110.12
VISUINTL0.55-8.33%0.550.550.550.60
VALECHAENG80.95-8.32%87.5087.5079.0088.30
WHEELS1183.50-8.27%1285.001288.001152.001290.25
EON41.60-8.27%43.7545.3040.6045.35
MUKTAARTS31.10-8.26%32.1032.1031.0533.90
MINDTECKINDIA83.25-8.21%89.1591.6582.5090.70
HELIOSMATH45.95-8.19%51.0051.0045.5550.05
RSYSTEMS75.70-8.19%80.1080.2575.4082.45
SEINV305.65-8.19%339.70339.70300.00332.90
PITTILAM65.10-8.18%72.0072.0063.0070.90
ADLABS145.65-8.05%158.50159.00142.50158.40
HOVS105.20-8.04%122.40122.40104.10114.40
WOMENSNEXT60.00-7.98%60.0060.0060.0065.20
OMAXAUTO40.40-7.97%41.7542.0039.5043.90
ASHIKACREDIT38.85-7.94%43.0044.9538.0542.20
PDUMJEIND11.37-7.94%11.3911.3911.3512.35
FORBESGOK1677.75-7.92%1790.001790.001625.001822.00
SAINTGOBAINSEKURIT39.70-7.89%43.3043.5038.5543.10
ORTEL165.40-7.86%175.00179.20161.50179.50
REPRO393.90-7.84%426.00430.00385.10427.40
SUNDRMBRAK307.30-7.80%328.00330.00305.80333.30
CONSOLIDATEDSECURITI82.30-7.79%85.0089.4081.1089.25
ONMOBILE75.20-7.79%81.7581.8074.4581.55
HEXATRADEX23.70-7.78%26.0026.0023.6525.70
MULTIBASE241.60-7.75%260.00264.90238.00261.90
RICOHINDIA650.25-7.73%711.00714.00632.00704.75
SPMLINFRA72.90-7.72%75.0575.0572.0079.00
NBCC784.10-7.72%840.00854.70776.00849.70
VISESHINFO0.12-7.69%0.130.130.120.13
SGNTELECOMS0.12-7.69%0.130.130.120.13
MODEXINTERNATIONAL30.00-7.69%32.7032.7030.0032.50
TANTIACONS21.35-7.58%23.0524.9021.0023.10
ISMTLTD10.28-7.55%10.9011.1010.2011.12
MANAKSTEEL12.25-7.55%13.0014.2012.0513.25
KESORAMIND129.30-7.54%140.20140.20127.45139.85
SHILPAMED876.50-7.54%945.00953.00872.00948.00
CIMMCO108.10-7.53%124.00128.55107.00116.90
VASCONEQ21.50-7.53%21.8021.9521.1023.25
CHENNAIMEENAKSHI12.30-7.52%13.3013.3012.3013.30
KAUSHALYA6.52-7.52%6.707.196.517.05
NEWEVERTRADE8.00-7.51%8.008.008.008.65
LLOYDELENG197.80-7.48%211.20214.20194.00213.80
LAOPALA401.80-7.48%434.00440.80395.10434.30
SRSREAL21.65-7.48%23.8024.1021.5023.40
BFUTILITIE664.95-7.47%720.00721.15659.10718.65
PAUSHAKLTD479.40-7.45%523.00523.00476.00518.00
HBLPOWER52.85-7.44%57.4057.8051.5057.10
OPTIEMUSINFRACOM26.80-7.43%32.0032.0026.6028.95
CANTABIL57.40-7.42%60.5561.1056.9062.00
BASF1120.60-7.41%1205.301207.951113.001210.30
GOLDENTOBC41.25-7.41%47.0047.0041.0044.55
VENUSREM172.70-7.40%187.00187.00171.20186.50
DELTAMAGNT35.10-7.39%38.4538.5035.0537.90
TATAYODOGA60.90-7.38%65.5065.5060.5065.75
BENGALTEA39.60-7.37%44.5044.7039.5042.75
BOSCHLTD21959.90-7.35%23703.0023703.0021600.0023702.70
IFBAGRO253.80-7.34%263.50269.60253.00273.90
BIRLAMONEY27.15-7.34%31.0031.0027.1529.30
MAXWELL67.20-7.31%72.9572.9566.2072.50
MADHUCON61.50-7.31%65.3065.3061.0066.35
MARG9.81-7.28%10.2710.299.6110.58
MONNETISPA45.90-7.27%49.8549.8545.4049.50
SADBHAV307.75-7.26%331.00335.40299.80331.85
ABMK193.20-7.25%206.00211.50191.00208.30
SHARDACROP315.70-7.16%340.70343.10310.05340.05
INSECTICID514.50-7.13%550.00553.75510.50554.00
SEQUENTSCIENTIFIC579.25-7.10%620.00620.00570.50623.50
SHREEAJIT72.50-7.05%75.0077.5070.6078.00
PRIMEPROPERTY21.85-7.02%22.0523.4521.0023.50
KALPENAINDUSTRIES111.90-7.02%120.40120.40107.00120.35
NRBBEARING113.90-7.02%122.00122.00113.10122.50
ORISSAMINE2690.50-7.02%2899.002924.502661.502893.50
GAYATRIBIO8.36-7.01%9.709.708.368.99
MANGALAM35.90-6.99%39.0039.0034.2538.60
SGJHL15.57-6.99%16.5016.5015.5116.74
GANECOS148.50-6.95%160.30161.50147.00159.60
NOIDAMEDICARE7.10-6.95%7.507.507.107.63
SHRIRAMEPC34.25-6.93%36.0036.4033.7036.80
OLYMPICCARDS20.15-6.93%21.1021.4020.0021.65
GULFCORP158.60-6.92%167.20171.00157.00170.40
ZANDUREALT1459.50-6.92%1561.251570.001442.751568.00
AGCNET96.20-6.92%100.00100.5095.00103.35
GUJRATGAS708.35-6.91%769.00783.00699.00760.90
RML351.00-6.90%362.10365.00351.00377.00
NDTV125.80-6.88%135.10137.90122.90135.10
POKARNALTD769.75-6.87%833.75841.75751.00826.50
POLARIS148.90-6.85%160.00160.60147.25159.85
MENONBE35.40-6.84%38.2038.9034.4038.00
FACORALLOYS1.09-6.84%1.101.201.061.17
ASHOKA168.60-6.80%180.70182.00165.60180.90
HCC32.90-6.80%35.3035.3032.7035.30
DECCANCE379.80-6.80%405.00405.00370.10407.50
PROZONINTU35.00-6.79%38.0038.0034.6537.55
ASTEC138.80-6.78%149.00152.00136.90148.90
REVATHI360.10-6.78%365.20367.80360.00386.30
FARMAXIND0.55-6.78%0.550.590.550.59
MORARJEE39.90-6.78%41.4042.9039.0042.80
NATHBIOGEN129.40-6.77%134.30135.00126.10138.80
MAKE1791.75-6.70%1931.001931.001760.751920.50
CUPIDLTD92.60-6.70%98.00101.0092.0099.25
VTL647.25-6.68%683.00688.50633.00693.55
PILIND14.26-6.68%15.9515.9514.2015.28
ELNET67.15-6.67%71.2572.0067.1571.95
BHORUKAALUMINIUM0.56-6.67%0.600.600.560.60
SHALPAINTS137.40-6.66%145.60146.30136.90147.20
IGARASHI423.60-6.65%454.00454.00419.00453.80
MANAKCOAT7.05-6.62%7.757.756.807.55
SURANACORP7.90-6.62%8.509.257.868.46
COMPUAGE139.70-6.62%148.00148.00138.00149.60
JAIBALAJI14.00-6.60%14.0014.0014.0014.99
CCL190.70-6.59%205.20205.20190.00204.15
JAGSNPHARM29.85-6.57%32.1032.1029.4031.95
© SurfIndia . All Rights Reserved.