Surfindia
Surfindia » Finance » BSE Indices » BSE Top Losers
BSE Top Losers
Name Curr Price Change (%) Open Price High Price Low Price Prev Price
ADHUNIKIND124.80-20.00%151.00151.60124.80156.00
SUMEETINDS11.65-19.93%14.8515.4011.6514.55
GK60.30-19.92%60.3060.3060.3075.30
FEINDIA9.01-19.70%11.2211.229.0111.22
ABGHEAVY96.50-19.31%119.90129.9095.70119.60
TENTIWALWIRE7.40-17.78%9.989.987.309.00
DHARSUGAR14.55-16.38%17.6017.6014.5517.40
NEOINFRACON41.00-16.33%45.0045.0040.3049.00
NUTRAPLUS310.00-16.13%350.00400.00303.00369.60
ARROWTEX38.45-16.05%44.0044.5537.6545.80
PNEUMATIC681.00-14.12%754.75776.75671.00793.00
ODYSSEYCORPORATION2.86-14.11%3.203.592.803.33
ZICOM82.35-14.08%95.0099.1581.7595.85
BRAHMAINFRA20.00-13.79%19.8023.4019.8023.20
PALREDTECH69.05-12.54%64.0072.7564.0078.95
SSPDLLTD52.00-11.94%56.0056.0047.2559.05
SHREEAJIT119.00-11.33%115.50119.00115.50134.20
KRITINUTRIENTS22.50-10.89%26.8026.8022.5025.25
WINTACLTD185.40-10.61%211.00211.00185.40207.40
TIGLOBAL28.05-10.38%30.0031.3026.0531.30
MARUTIINFRASTRUCTURE14.35-10.31%16.0016.5514.3016.00
SHPRE2.68-10.07%2.622.992.622.98
DELTALEASING4.95-10.00%4.954.954.955.50
NAGPURPOWER31.50-10.00%30.4534.6530.0035.00
SPICELEC18.90-10.00%18.9019.6518.9021.00
PREMIERPOL28.80-10.00%31.0031.0028.8032.00
BRONZEINFRA9.55-9.99%9.5511.679.5510.61
PANKAJPIYUSH158.60-9.99%158.60158.60158.60176.20
SAWACABUSINESS32.00-9.99%32.0032.0032.0035.55
FILATEX6.41-9.97%6.466.976.417.12
SGL6.06-9.96%6.086.506.066.73
VALLABHSTEELS34.90-9.94%41.5041.5034.9038.75
SUPERDOMESTIC7.62-9.93%7.627.627.628.46
PARABINFRA18.15-9.93%20.0020.8518.1520.15
SYSCHEMINDIA5.18-9.91%5.225.945.185.75
EMKAY60.60-9.89%63.0064.8060.6067.25
SOMATEX6.30-9.87%6.456.556.306.99
AXTELINDUSTRIES23.40-9.83%24.0524.0523.4025.95
YOGIINFRA2.58-9.79%2.593.072.582.86
CITIZENYARNS10.15-9.78%10.1512.2510.1511.25
CINEVISTA4.90-9.76%5.605.604.905.43
MANAKALUCO3.70-9.76%3.603.753.514.10
RISAINT1.78-9.64%1.781.781.781.97
HIGHENERGY166.00-9.64%166.00166.00166.00183.70
BORAXMORARJI35.00-9.56%35.3035.3035.0038.70
BILENERGY1.14-9.52%1.141.141.141.26
BENGALTEA48.45-9.35%50.0051.4546.8053.45
KDDLLTD243.60-9.27%282.00282.00241.50268.50
DICIND648.50-9.27%734.50734.50643.00714.75
SACHETAMETALS18.00-9.09%19.7519.7517.5519.80
NDTV95.10-9.08%101.05101.0594.15104.60
HINDUSTANADHESIVES39.10-9.07%45.8045.9539.1043.00
ICIL1105.00-9.03%1231.001248.451066.201214.75
LUDLOWJUTE54.00-8.94%59.8559.9054.0059.30
DANLAWTECH84.10-8.69%91.0094.6083.0092.10
FIBERWEB20.00-8.47%23.3523.3519.8521.85
JINDWORLD163.00-8.43%180.00180.00160.20178.00
ZENTEC80.40-8.38%83.3086.0079.4087.75
RISHABHDEV1.10-8.33%1.101.101.101.20
UNIQUEORGANICS17.30-8.22%18.5018.7016.6018.85
BLACKROSE19.30-8.10%21.0021.5519.3021.00
SUPERTEXINDUSTRIES4.12-8.04%4.124.124.124.48
DAAWAT220.80-8.00%235.70235.70220.80240.00
ALMONDZ10.82-7.99%10.6011.2010.5011.76
CLARIS160.90-7.95%168.50168.50156.10174.80
SONASTEER46.00-7.91%49.5549.7545.7049.95
HINDUSTANHARDY86.30-7.90%77.0096.4077.0093.70
REMIMETAL4.01-7.82%4.584.584.014.35
PARACABLES2.87-7.72%3.343.342.803.11
SEQUENTSCIENTIFIC798.00-7.67%865.25917.50794.00864.25
SURYAJYOTI10.29-7.63%10.4510.459.8011.14
BHORUKAALUMINIUM0.61-7.58%0.660.660.600.66
INOXWIND273.00-7.46%295.85295.85270.40295.00
RESTILECERAMICS5.01-7.39%6.166.484.725.41
TIRUPATIINKS5.54-7.36%5.395.895.395.98
PARRYSUGAR24.00-7.34%25.5025.5024.0025.90
EXCEL35.20-7.25%38.0038.8035.0037.95
UBHOLDINGS26.30-7.23%28.0028.7526.1028.35
STANROSEMAFATLAL118.50-7.20%118.50118.50118.50127.70
RIBATEXTILES22.60-7.19%23.5023.5021.9524.35
INDLMETER89.60-7.15%97.7097.7089.6096.50
MANGALAMORGANICS22.10-7.14%22.3024.2022.1023.80
SAFALSEC3.00-7.12%3.553.552.913.23
TALBROSENGG161.10-6.93%174.10185.00161.10173.10
VAMAINDUSTRIES20.90-6.70%21.0022.0020.9022.40
CEEJAYFINANCE41.25-6.67%40.2548.8040.2544.20
RUCHISTRIP5.80-6.60%5.606.395.606.21
INDOAMINES42.75-6.56%45.0046.5042.5045.75
KESARENT28.00-6.51%27.2529.0027.2529.95
JAYDYSTUF56.10-6.50%58.3058.5056.1060.00
AKARTOOLS38.20-6.49%42.8542.8538.1040.85
MRO-TEK44.00-6.48%47.4047.6042.5047.05
CHENNAIMEENAKSHI13.12-6.29%12.6014.8012.6014.00
KLRF56.00-6.28%57.5058.2054.3059.75
OASISTRADELINK56.05-6.27%57.9057.9056.0559.80
KAMANWALAHOUSING18.75-6.25%20.6021.0018.7520.00
SFCL110.50-6.24%115.00119.90104.00117.85
PBMPOLYTEX89.00-6.22%94.1096.9086.1094.90
RJL128.00-6.09%134.30137.00128.00136.30
WALLFORT61.05-6.08%67.0067.0061.0565.00
AFL65.00-5.93%67.3069.7065.0069.10
LAMBODHARA130.30-5.85%136.30136.60129.00138.40
GTNIND11.80-5.83%11.8712.0011.8012.53
ORTEL187.00-5.79%190.00194.80186.00198.50
DEEPAKNTR63.55-5.78%67.6567.6563.5567.45
BN18.75-5.78%19.2519.2518.7519.90
VCUDATA22.15-5.74%22.1522.1522.1523.50
NETWORTHSTOCK32.85-5.74%35.0035.5032.3534.85
PTL102.40-5.71%112.40112.50102.40108.60
KAMADGIRIFASHION57.05-5.70%62.9062.9057.0560.50
GARNETCONSTRUCTION14.00-5.66%14.0014.0014.0014.84
VIPPYSPINPRO25.90-5.65%26.1526.2525.9027.45
OPCHAINS13.45-5.61%12.5013.4512.5014.25
ELDECOHOUSING243.00-5.59%252.50260.00243.00257.40
ANJANI137.20-5.57%144.90145.50134.90145.30
JAGRANPRODUCTION0.17-5.56%0.170.170.170.18
SAVERA68.00-5.56%71.0071.0067.9572.00
JUSTDIAL538.50-5.53%567.00567.00536.75570.05
ELECTHERM45.25-5.53%44.8048.3044.8047.90
PFRL176.00-5.53%188.00188.70174.90186.30
SINGER203.20-5.49%212.10216.90203.20215.00
SRSLTD15.50-5.49%16.3016.4515.4516.40
SOWBHAGYAMEDIA7.99-5.44%8.008.007.628.45
CASTEXTECH10.26-5.44%10.6610.7910.1910.85
ECORECYCLING39.50-5.39%40.0040.0039.5041.75
SESHAPAPER202.00-5.34%215.00223.60200.00213.40
GARNETINTERNATIONAL165.00-5.34%165.00165.00165.00174.30
TRICOM2.84-5.33%3.303.302.703.00
LINCOLN176.50-5.26%185.00185.20176.00186.30
SOBHA270.20-5.23%275.05277.40265.70285.10
DEEPAKSPIN67.15-5.22%68.3571.0066.7570.85
SEPOWER8.00-5.21%7.998.747.658.44
SANGHVIFOR48.50-5.18%54.9554.9548.5051.15
PATIDARBUILDCON13.00-5.18%13.6513.9512.5013.71
TANFACIND31.30-5.15%31.2033.5031.2033.00
TRIGYN71.00-5.14%75.5075.5070.8574.85
SPYL1.85-5.13%1.961.961.801.95
MAHALAXMIRUBTECH38.90-5.12%39.0040.0037.2541.00
ORIENTREF80.00-5.04%82.9082.9080.0084.25
INCAPLTD28.50-5.00%28.5028.5028.5030.00
STARCOMINFORMATION228.00-5.00%228.00228.00228.00240.00
EDYNAMICSSOLUTIONS6.65-5.00%7.007.356.657.00
KANISHKSTEEL7.22-5.00%7.957.957.227.60
PANKAJPOLYPACK13.30-5.00%13.3013.3013.3014.00
ORGANICCOATINGS11.97-5.00%13.2313.2311.9712.60
BILPOWER1.33-5.00%1.341.401.331.40
TWINSTARINDUSTRIES1.52-5.00%1.681.681.521.60
SCOOTERSINDIA26.60-5.00%26.8026.8026.6028.00
PHAARMASIALTD31.35-5.00%31.3531.3531.3533.00
TRINETHRAINFRA0.38-5.00%0.420.420.380.40
SOVEREIGNDIAMONDS15.20-5.00%15.2015.2015.2016.00
CHOKSIIMAGING33.25-5.00%36.0036.0033.2535.00
MOHITPAPER7.60-5.00%7.607.607.608.00
NAGREEKEXP30.40-5.00%29.0533.0029.0532.00
PTCIND258.40-5.00%270.00270.00258.40272.00
SUN5.89-5.00%5.895.895.896.20
MANGTIMBER25.65-5.00%25.8026.3025.6527.00
MALWACOTT8.36-5.00%8.368.368.368.80
AXONINFOTECH3.80-5.00%4.204.203.804.00
MAHARASHTRACORP0.19-5.00%0.190.190.190.20
JSLHISAR30.40-5.00%31.8533.6030.4032.00
CORALFINAC61.75-5.00%65.0065.0061.7565.00
PAULMER2166.00-5.00%2166.002166.002166.002280.00
ERAINFRA2.28-5.00%2.282.282.282.40
RCCL39.90-5.00%39.9039.9039.9042.00
KOVAI817.75-5.00%829.75829.75817.75860.75
TIJARIA8.75-4.99%9.259.258.759.21
JAGANLAMPS14.65-4.99%15.4215.4214.6515.42
HARDCASTLE346.30-4.99%346.30346.30346.30364.50
ADINATHEXIM11.42-4.99%12.0212.0211.4212.02
SONALADHESIVES14.85-4.99%14.8514.8514.8515.63
MAHAVEERINFO4.00-4.99%4.004.004.004.21
GEMINI3.62-4.99%3.623.623.623.81
TOKYOPLAST66.70-4.99%66.8568.4566.7070.20
POLYMECHPLASTMACHINE12.20-4.98%12.2012.2012.2012.84
MANGALAMINDUSTRIAL179.20-4.98%188.60188.60179.20188.60
REALREALTY8.58-4.98%8.588.588.589.03
ELDERPHARM54.35-4.98%54.3554.3554.3557.20
SHREEKARTHIK2.67-4.98%2.672.672.672.81
RADAAN2.67-4.98%2.702.922.672.81
KHAITANLTD10.49-4.98%11.0011.0010.4911.04
VULCANENG11.45-4.98%11.4512.6511.4512.05
FALCONTYRE6.30-4.98%6.306.306.306.63
SWAGRUHAINFRASTRUCTU8.21-4.98%8.218.218.218.64
MAHAANFOODS16.04-4.98%16.0517.7016.0416.88
HELIOSMATH9.93-4.98%9.9310.559.9310.45
BUWALKASTL7.26-4.97%7.267.267.267.64
TRANSGLOBEFOODS43.95-4.97%44.0044.0043.9546.25
YORKEXPORTS5.16-4.97%5.165.165.165.43
AMCOINDIA17.20-4.97%17.2017.2017.2018.10
GAYATRIBIO17.20-4.97%19.0019.0017.2018.10
APOLLOFINVEST11.66-4.97%12.8812.8811.6612.27
MALUPAPER12.24-4.97%12.2412.2412.2412.88
OSCARINVESTMENTS245.00-4.97%245.00245.00245.00257.80
VTXIND1.34-4.96%1.341.341.341.41
ALPSINDUS5.17-4.96%5.265.315.175.44
PARLESOFTWARE12.83-4.96%12.8312.8312.8313.50
ESSDEE157.10-4.96%161.10163.60157.10165.30
BACILPHARMA5.75-4.96%6.006.305.756.05
CONTINENTALPETROLEUM22.05-4.96%22.0522.0522.0523.20
© SurfIndia . All Rights Reserved.