Surfindia
Surfindia » Finance » BSE Indices » BSE Top Losers
BSE Top Losers
Name Curr Price Change (%) Open Price High Price Low Price Prev Price
INFINITE209.70-19.99%209.70209.70209.70262.10
SMADL58.10-19.97%78.0078.0058.1072.60
RISAINT95.70-19.38%125.00125.0095.00118.70
AANCHALISPAT9.00-18.92%10.3010.309.0011.10
REISIXTEN0.48-18.64%0.480.480.480.59
NEXTMEDIA9.93-17.87%11.6611.999.6812.09
VAIBHAVGBL657.50-14.88%730.00730.00640.05772.40
WATERBASE53.55-13.70%60.5561.5053.4062.05
WEPSOLUTIONS14.15-12.98%16.9916.9914.0016.26
CENTEXT1.25-12.59%1.251.251.251.43
COVIDHTECH7.80-12.56%9.009.007.758.92
NOUVEAUGLOBAL22.90-12.26%25.9025.9022.9026.10
JOINDRECAPITAL9.97-11.77%10.5010.509.5311.30
GANDHITUBE262.10-11.72%293.90295.00255.10296.90
YASHMNGT4.90-11.71%6.006.004.905.55
ACILCOTTON0.08-11.11%0.080.080.080.09
JASCHIND19.15-10.30%22.9522.9518.8521.35
PFLINFOTECH188.30-9.99%201.20211.00188.30209.20
TIMBOR5.51-9.97%5.525.525.516.12
KAILASHAUTO8.23-9.96%9.339.338.239.14
TIMEXWATCH27.60-9.95%29.3529.4026.7530.65
ARORAFIBRES12.59-9.94%15.0015.0012.5913.98
NPRFINANCE11.60-9.94%11.6011.6011.6012.88
ROSELABSFINANCE29.65-9.88%30.0530.2029.6532.90
SUPREMETEX4.02-9.87%4.114.114.024.46
SERVALL4.02-9.87%4.024.834.024.46
INNOVASSYNTHINVESTME7.08-9.81%7.327.337.087.85
WINTACLTD221.20-9.71%240.00240.00216.20245.00
KALPENAINDUSTRIES24.30-9.67%27.9027.9023.7026.90
JAYMAHESH19.90-9.55%19.9519.9519.9022.00
EMPOWERINDIA0.29-9.38%0.350.350.290.32
CATTECHNOLOGIES1.07-9.32%1.231.231.071.18
VISESHINFO0.10-9.09%0.110.120.100.11
SOUISPAT0.10-9.09%0.110.110.100.11
JAIMATA0.10-9.09%0.100.100.100.11
ASEEMGLOBAL3.04-8.98%3.333.333.013.34
SHREEKRPET0.51-8.93%0.620.620.470.56
POONADAL16.95-8.87%20.3520.3516.8018.60
SMRUTHIORGANICS101.15-8.79%116.90116.9099.90110.90
ISLCONSULTING15.05-8.79%15.0015.0515.0016.50
SAVERA36.45-8.76%39.0039.0035.0039.95
SEATV7.20-8.75%7.657.807.127.89
LAHOTIOVERSEAS8.43-8.67%8.568.958.309.23
KARMAENG20.15-8.62%24.8524.8519.5522.05
FMNL14.38-8.58%16.0016.1014.3015.73
FIRSTOBJECT6.42-8.29%6.316.426.317.00
RAJRATANGLOBAL82.65-8.12%98.0098.0081.5089.95
HIPOLINLTD35.00-8.02%35.2035.2035.0038.05
TFL6.08-7.88%5.956.355.946.60
AARYAGLOBAL29.55-7.80%28.0034.3028.0032.05
CMAHENDRA6.91-7.74%7.507.596.557.49
SWASTIKAINV45.05-7.68%58.4058.4043.2048.80
PIONEEREMB39.15-7.67%40.1041.3038.0042.40
LOKHSG9.72-7.60%10.1210.489.5010.52
ARCHIDPLY34.30-7.55%36.4536.4534.0037.10
BSLIMITED36.85-7.53%39.8540.2033.2539.85
CURATECH8.60-7.53%8.608.658.609.30
VISASTEEL18.45-7.52%18.6519.1018.2519.95
TCIINDUSTRIES1157.75-7.51%1340.001340.001154.001251.75
RML326.50-7.51%330.00338.00325.00353.00
KANANIIND6.58-7.45%7.507.506.567.11
PATSPINLTD7.60-7.43%8.488.487.608.21
ANJANISYNTHETICS19.00-7.32%19.2520.4518.0020.50
AGCNET124.65-7.29%134.00134.00123.00134.45
RMMIL1.16-7.20%1.301.301.151.25
CHENNAIMEENAKSHI12.99-7.15%13.9913.9911.2013.99
HIGHENERGY167.10-7.12%180.00180.00162.20179.90
SPLIL9.47-7.07%9.719.719.3410.19
CINEVISTA3.16-7.06%3.003.192.973.40
PRANAVADITYASPINNING25.50-6.93%27.0027.0025.5027.40
DANLAWTECH19.55-6.90%20.2020.4519.5021.00
MAHALAXMIRUBTECH3.54-6.84%3.603.843.503.80
EMEDCOM16.00-6.71%15.6018.2515.6017.15
BNKCAPITAL32.20-6.67%33.5033.5032.2034.50
NEOINFRACON29.40-6.67%30.0032.2027.7531.50
VIJSHAN9.35-6.50%9.329.809.3210.00
RAMAPAPER10.25-6.48%10.8911.009.5010.96
TIMESGTY22.50-6.25%22.2022.5022.2024.00
SHREENATH3.00-6.25%3.003.003.003.20
SHALIBHADRAFINANCE38.95-6.14%46.2546.2535.3041.50
DHUNINV107.05-6.06%107.05107.05107.05113.95
KELTECHENERGIES535.00-6.02%569.00569.00518.50569.25
PATIDARBUILDCON18.90-5.97%20.6521.5518.5020.10
RCF57.55-5.96%60.7560.7557.2561.20
XLENERGY3.00-5.96%3.203.203.003.19
INNOIND11.13-5.92%11.1011.7011.0311.83
GLOBUSSPR56.90-5.87%61.7061.7056.1060.45
BALAMINES115.50-5.87%123.50123.50112.10122.70
HINDUSTANADHESIVES29.00-5.84%32.5032.5029.0030.80
KELLTONTECH79.85-5.84%85.5086.0078.6584.80
SHRIASTER7.68-5.77%7.688.007.688.15
FOMENTORESORTS101.00-5.61%106.00106.00101.00107.00
ZODJRDMKJ61.65-5.52%61.1561.6561.1565.25
NOL46.75-5.46%44.6547.9544.6549.45
ASHIKACREDIT38.20-5.45%38.1541.9038.0040.40
D22.00-5.38%22.7522.7522.0023.25
AURUMSOFT1.42-5.33%1.421.421.421.50
CHANDRAPRABHU16.05-5.31%16.0016.8515.5516.95
UJAAS17.00-5.29%18.0018.0016.9017.95
TAINWALCHM21.55-5.27%21.3522.6021.3522.75
TRIOMERCANTILE18.00-5.26%18.0018.0018.0019.00
MSPL13.51-5.19%14.0514.3513.1114.25
SACHETAMETALS19.25-5.17%18.8519.9518.8520.30
OPTIEMUSINFRACOM27.00-5.10%28.4528.4527.0028.45
JAYSHREECHEMICALS6.17-5.08%6.996.996.086.50
PRIMESECU4.51-5.05%4.804.804.504.75
RT10.45-5.00%11.0111.0110.4511.00
HINDUSTANEVEREST45.60-5.00%48.0048.0045.6048.00
SCOPEINDUSTRIES4.18-5.00%4.184.184.184.40
ASILIND2.28-5.00%2.312.512.282.40
CILSECURITIES19.00-5.00%19.0019.0019.0020.00
POPULARESTATE10.45-5.00%10.4510.4510.4511.00
SAKSOFT152.00-5.00%162.00162.00149.00160.00
IFLPROMOTERS1.71-5.00%1.711.711.711.80
PRECISIONELECTRONICS29.45-5.00%31.0031.0029.4531.00
RATHIGRAPHIC10.83-5.00%10.8310.8310.8311.40
ADORMULTI15.20-5.00%16.8016.8015.2016.00
BLBLIMITED3.80-5.00%3.813.813.804.00
WESTERN2.47-5.00%2.502.532.472.60
EDYNAMICSSOLUTIONS8.94-4.99%8.948.948.949.41
AAL8.18-4.99%8.188.188.188.61
INTERSTATE8.76-4.99%9.689.688.769.22
TARANGPROJECTS173.40-4.99%186.00186.00173.40182.50
MAHAVEERINFOWAY3.43-4.99%3.433.433.433.61
AREXIND41.00-4.98%41.0041.0041.0043.15
TEESTAAGRO13.54-4.98%14.9614.9613.5414.25
CGVAK26.70-4.98%29.4529.4526.7028.10
TRANSPEKFINANCE13.16-4.98%13.1613.1613.1613.85
AXISCADES209.90-4.98%209.90209.90209.90220.90
WISECGLOBAL6.68-4.98%6.686.686.687.03
MANAKALUCO4.39-4.98%4.424.684.394.62
RCCL20.05-4.98%21.0523.9019.6021.10
SAMTELTD7.83-4.98%7.837.837.838.24
INDIANLINK764.00-4.98%764.00764.00764.00804.00
PDUMJEIND12.04-4.97%13.3013.3012.0412.67
NARENDRAPROPERTIES8.03-4.97%8.038.048.038.45
BELLAGROMACHINA70.75-4.97%70.7570.7570.7574.45
PANACEABIO151.10-4.97%160.90163.50150.10159.00
SHILCHARTECHNOLOGIES133.90-4.97%137.00137.00133.90140.90
SCHABLONAINDIA13.01-4.97%13.0113.0113.0113.69
EMPEESUG2.87-4.97%2.963.222.823.02
KCLINFRA5.74-4.97%5.795.795.746.04
JAINEXAAMCOL35.40-4.97%35.4035.4035.4037.25
SHERVANIINDUSTRIAL132.10-4.96%132.10132.10132.10139.00
ENNORECOKE12.45-4.96%12.4512.4512.4513.10
BHARATBHUSHAN10.54-4.96%11.3711.3710.5411.09
MANAKCOAT4.41-4.96%4.424.784.414.64
MUKESHBABU32.60-4.96%33.0036.0032.0034.30
BHILWARASPINNERS3.26-4.96%3.263.263.263.43
SIMPLEXTRADING145.80-4.95%145.80145.80145.80153.40
RR12.47-4.95%12.4712.4712.4713.12
NETWORK15.35-4.95%16.9416.9415.3516.15
MONOTYPEINDIA30.70-4.95%30.7030.7030.7032.30
MUDRA33.60-4.95%36.0036.1033.6035.35
STINDIA9.41-4.95%9.419.419.419.90
MARSONSLTD4.61-4.95%4.504.754.504.85
MANAKSTEEL8.84-4.95%8.849.758.849.30
LIMECHEMICALS5.19-4.95%5.205.205.195.46
HANUNG8.65-4.95%8.658.908.659.10
WANBURY63.45-4.94%63.4563.4563.4566.75
TECPRO13.46-4.94%14.8614.8613.4614.16
ATLASJEWELLERY71.20-4.94%78.5078.5071.2074.90
ARNAVCOR3.85-4.94%3.853.853.854.05
BOMBAYTALKIES2.31-4.94%2.312.312.312.43
FOURTHGENERATION3.08-4.94%3.083.083.083.24
HEALTHFORETECHNOLOGI37.55-4.94%38.1039.9037.5539.50
TRANSCORPINTERNATION58.75-4.94%64.0064.0058.7561.80
NAHARPOLY25.05-4.93%24.8026.0024.8026.35
RUTRONINTERNATIONAL6.36-4.93%6.726.906.366.69
JAYUSHIN144.60-4.93%144.60144.60144.60152.10
GFLFINANCIALS2.70-4.93%2.702.702.702.84
SUPERDOMESTIC100.30-4.93%100.30100.30100.30105.50
THOMASCOTT7.33-4.93%7.337.337.337.71
SPECTRA9.84-4.93%9.849.849.8410.35
AXELPOLYMERS6.18-4.92%6.186.186.186.50
PAGARIAENERGY2.32-4.92%2.552.552.322.44
THAMBBIMODERN4.06-4.92%4.064.064.064.27
OMEGAAG14.50-4.92%16.0016.0014.5015.25
INDIAFINSEC9.67-4.92%9.679.679.6710.17
VBCFERRO61.90-4.92%62.0563.9561.8565.10
INNOVATIVETECH22.25-4.91%22.2522.2522.2523.40
PHILCORP2.71-4.91%2.802.802.712.85
SKYINDUSTRIES10.84-4.91%11.8011.8010.8411.40
EMGEECABLES6.97-4.91%6.976.976.977.33
LIBORDFINANCE5.23-4.91%5.235.235.235.50
ARAVALISEC5.23-4.91%5.235.235.235.50
KANISHKSTEEL5.23-4.91%5.505.505.235.50
RUNEECHATEXTILES6.20-4.91%6.206.206.206.52
PARLESOFTWARE15.50-4.91%15.5015.5015.5016.30
FRONTIERSPRINGS25.20-4.91%25.0526.0025.0526.50
INDIANEXTRACTION25.20-4.91%25.2025.2025.2026.50
ODYSSEY42.65-4.91%42.6542.6542.6544.85
EMMESSARBIOTECH14.55-4.90%15.0015.0014.5515.30
NAGARJUNAAGRI1.94-4.90%1.951.951.942.04
GALPOWTEL19.40-4.90%19.4019.4019.4020.40
PRECISIONCONTAINEURS1.94-4.90%1.941.941.942.04
SMILAXINDUSTRIES1.36-4.90%1.361.361.361.43
SWAGRUHAINFRASTRUCTU20.40-4.90%22.5022.5020.4021.45
SIRSHADI22.35-4.89%22.3522.3522.3523.50
RAJATHFIN31.10-4.89%31.1031.1031.1032.70
© SurfIndia . All Rights Reserved.