Surfindia
Surfindia » Finance » BSE Indices » BSE Top Losers
BSE Top Losers
Name Curr Price Change (%) Open Price High Price Low Price Prev Price
HKTRADE14.50-19.44%16.5516.5514.5018.00
BRAHMAINFRA19.50-16.49%24.0025.0018.7523.35
MARUTIINFRASTRUCTURE24.50-16.24%28.5029.8524.5029.25
RJBIO21.05-12.29%25.8026.8520.1524.00
LAKSHMIEFL59.70-11.36%68.0068.2058.5067.35
HINDZINC289.75-11.12%296.85296.85276.20326.00
VEGPRO3.00-10.98%3.203.503.003.37
JYOTILTD54.00-10.96%62.5062.5054.0060.65
XPROINDIA48.55-10.26%54.1555.2048.5554.10
JLAINFRAVILLE4.05-10.00%4.104.154.054.50
FILATEX114.00-9.92%125.00126.55113.90126.55
FILTRACON21.00-9.87%21.0021.0021.0023.30
RCLRETAIL7.78-9.85%7.787.787.788.63
JASCHIND73.25-9.51%78.9081.9573.2580.95
SKIL20.00-9.50%21.9522.6520.0022.10
JOINDRECAPITAL17.75-8.97%19.0019.0017.7519.50
MODEXINTERNATIONAL31.30-8.61%32.8035.8531.3034.25
GRAVITA57.65-8.42%63.1563.2557.5062.95
STEELEXCHANGE80.00-8.20%88.0088.0578.3587.15
SUJANATWR4.50-8.16%5.005.004.474.90
TIJARIA6.29-8.04%6.756.756.296.84
EXCELCASTRONICS2.13-7.79%2.332.332.082.31
JIYAECO48.35-7.73%49.7550.0048.3552.40
ANSHUS1.44-7.69%1.561.601.421.56
PDUMJEIND10.70-7.68%12.6512.6510.5711.59
GULPOLY87.10-7.59%95.7095.7087.1094.25
BODHTREE37.00-7.50%40.5040.5037.0040.00
CHAMBAL8.80-7.37%10.0010.008.759.50
RESPONIND86.50-7.34%93.7594.0085.0093.35
WEIZMANIND37.70-7.26%39.5039.9037.4540.65
PUNEETLTD53.45-7.20%57.9058.0052.2057.60
ONELIFECAP29.00-7.05%32.6032.6028.9031.20
CAPTAINPIPES91.25-6.98%117.60117.6090.0098.10
ANARIND80.00-6.98%82.2083.9075.3586.00
SPLIL23.50-6.93%24.0024.9523.5025.25
KKCL1678.95-6.73%1775.051807.001650.001800.00
SHIVAGRANITO9.10-6.67%9.809.809.109.75
GPTINFRA228.90-6.63%294.10294.10228.90245.15
RISAINT1.43-6.54%1.551.601.421.53
GUFICBIO65.20-6.46%70.4070.6065.2069.70
SIDDHIVINAYAK36.50-6.41%39.5041.9536.0039.00
INTERLINK9.60-6.34%9.5010.509.5010.25
LYPSAGEMS65.60-6.22%72.0072.0065.0069.95
SAWACABUSINESS2.72-6.21%2.682.902.682.90
UNIQUEORGANICS13.65-6.19%13.7013.8013.6514.55
RADHIKA11.60-6.07%12.0012.3510.0012.35
RELICAB39.00-6.02%33.7041.8033.7041.50
GAL11.30-5.99%12.0012.4011.3012.02
OKPLAY136.40-5.96%149.95150.00134.00145.05
SADHANANITRO39.50-5.95%39.3041.5038.6542.00
LYKALABS53.15-5.85%56.2056.7553.0056.45
PFLINFOTECH12.90-5.84%13.7015.3011.0513.70
PRIMAPLASTICS256.20-5.81%274.00274.00251.00272.00
REFEX18.03-5.80%18.5019.3517.8019.14
ALKYLAMINE421.00-5.72%452.95453.00421.00446.55
GENUSPAPER5.30-5.69%5.605.695.205.62
ESSARSEC25.85-5.48%27.5027.5025.8027.35
KANPURPLASTIPACK160.80-5.47%170.55174.00156.05170.10
RAIREKMOH72.80-5.45%77.1078.0072.0077.00
GTNTEX18.25-5.44%19.5519.5517.2319.30
BOMDYEING82.70-5.43%88.3088.5082.4087.45
TEXMOPIPES20.05-5.42%20.5022.5519.7521.20
SREEL125.80-5.41%124.20126.00120.15133.00
BPL70.30-5.38%74.0074.0070.0074.30
PVVINFRA11.25-5.38%11.5111.9011.2511.89
MBECL49.65-5.34%54.9054.9049.6052.45
MRSSL186.50-5.33%197.00197.00186.50197.00
MILKFOODLTD250.00-5.32%273.40273.40249.00264.05
AIFL387.00-5.30%405.25409.00386.50408.65
JMTAUTOLTD9.90-5.26%10.5410.709.8010.45
SGL11.55-5.25%11.9012.2011.5512.19
ACFSL19.00-5.24%20.0022.9519.0020.05
STARDELTA103.00-5.20%104.00107.00103.00108.65
RTSPOWER31.20-5.17%32.9532.9531.2032.90
PENTSFWARE0.56-5.08%0.550.620.550.59
GTLINFRA5.31-5.01%5.455.675.295.59
SURAJLTD43.65-5.01%46.0046.9543.6545.95
AINFRA41.80-5.00%41.8041.8041.8044.00
CREATIVEYE3.80-5.00%4.184.183.804.00
SURANACORP1.52-5.00%1.521.521.521.60
SHERVANIINDUSTRIAL159.60-5.00%176.00176.00159.60168.00
EMMESSARBIOTECH24.70-5.00%24.7024.7024.7026.00
WORLDWIDE6.46-5.00%6.466.466.466.80
PERFECTPACLTD119.70-5.00%119.70119.70119.70126.00
SURYAMARKETING1.52-5.00%1.601.601.521.60
SWADESHIPOLYTEX14.25-5.00%14.2514.2514.2515.00
TRISHAKTIELECTRONICS9.12-5.00%9.129.129.129.60
FOURTHGENERATION3.42-5.00%3.423.553.423.60
JYOTIOVERSEAS0.38-5.00%0.380.380.380.40
ACEMEN19.00-5.00%19.9019.9019.0020.00
RELIABLEVENTURES23.75-5.00%23.7523.7523.7525.00
LEDOTEA85.50-5.00%85.5085.5085.5090.00
EASTERNGASES65.55-5.00%65.5565.5565.5569.00
RASOILTD27550.10-5.00%30450.0030450.0027550.1029000.00
ASIANSTAR701.25-5.00%701.25701.25701.25738.15
PARNAMICREDITS12.74-5.00%12.7412.7412.7413.41
SAMYAKINTERNATIONAL9.13-4.99%9.139.139.139.61
VIVIDGLOBAL40.90-4.99%41.1043.5040.9043.05
RMCL33.30-4.99%35.8035.9033.3035.05
FLATPROD568.05-4.99%580.25600.00568.05597.90
ORIENTALVENEER253.20-4.99%260.00264.00253.20266.50
ACCEL4.76-4.99%4.764.764.765.01
SHESHADRIIND4.00-4.99%4.004.004.004.21
VAGHANITECHNOBUILD6.86-4.99%6.866.866.867.22
PARACABLES3.43-4.99%3.603.793.433.61
KPENERGY134.35-4.99%135.00135.00134.35141.40
DAULATSECURITIES6.67-4.99%6.676.676.677.02
RAPMEDIA6.48-4.99%7.167.166.486.82
MALUPAPER32.40-4.99%35.6535.8032.4034.10
OASISTRADELINK80.10-4.98%80.1080.1080.1084.30
DHARANIFINANCE5.15-4.98%5.645.645.155.42
NORTHLINKFCS7.44-4.98%7.447.447.447.83
MAHASTEEL96.35-4.98%96.4097.9596.35101.40
BLOOMDEKOR42.00-4.98%42.2042.2042.0044.20
NICCOPARKS31.50-4.98%31.5031.5031.5033.15
JINDWORLD249.20-4.98%259.00268.40249.20262.25
CURATECH13.75-4.98%14.2514.3013.7514.47
POWERHOUSEFITNESS9.36-4.97%9.419.419.369.85
FRASERCO11.08-4.97%12.2012.2011.0811.66
PENINLAND18.15-4.97%19.4019.4017.8019.10
STARCOM321.20-4.97%321.20321.20321.20338.00
KMFBUILDERS4.78-4.97%4.784.784.785.03
SENBOINDUSTRIES7.84-4.97%7.847.847.848.25
NEPCMICON1.53-4.97%1.601.601.531.61
NAGAFERT17.98-4.97%19.5019.8617.9818.92
WIRES109.05-4.97%115.00115.00109.05114.75
NYSSACORPORATION8.04-4.96%8.048.048.048.46
AIML134.00-4.96%134.00134.00134.00141.00
MONOTYPEINDIA15.91-4.96%15.9117.1515.9116.74
PDMJEPAPER25.90-4.95%27.4028.4024.8027.25
INNOVATIVETECH65.30-4.95%68.5069.2065.3068.70
OSCARGLOBAL4.61-4.95%4.614.614.614.85
FIBERWEB345.90-4.95%370.00378.90333.05363.90
METALCOATINGS57.65-4.95%57.6557.6557.6560.65
SYMBIOXINV12.88-4.94%12.8812.8812.8813.55
TOTALHOSPITALITY2.50-4.94%2.502.502.502.63
SMITHS2.50-4.94%2.682.692.502.63
NECCLTD66.35-4.94%69.0069.0066.3569.80
SHRIRAMASSET40.40-4.94%40.4040.4040.4042.50
MORGANVENTURES11.93-4.94%11.9312.5511.9312.55
RAGHUVANS54.85-4.94%54.8554.8554.8557.70
SOFTTECHGR1.54-4.94%1.651.651.541.62
GOYALASSOCIATES5.39-4.94%5.905.905.395.67
JITFINFRA69.30-4.94%69.5072.0069.3072.90
MSRINDIA33.70-4.94%35.0035.0033.7035.45
JASHDEALMARK36.60-4.94%36.6036.7036.6038.50
ROOPAINDUSTRIES11.56-4.93%11.5611.5611.5612.16
JKPAPER96.35-4.93%101.50101.7095.80101.35
DARSHANO35.65-4.93%35.6535.6535.6537.50
SHRICONINDUSTRIES17.35-4.93%17.3517.3517.3518.25
WISECGLOBAL4.82-4.93%4.824.824.825.07
SHELTERINFRA12.34-4.93%12.3412.3412.3412.98
KGPETROCHEM102.20-4.93%112.85112.85102.15107.50
MACROINTERNATIONAL16.40-4.93%17.5017.5016.4017.25
KABRADRUGS6.37-4.93%6.706.706.376.70
GKCONS6.18-4.92%6.186.826.186.50
SMENERGY3.67-4.92%3.673.673.673.86
ASITC24.15-4.92%24.1524.1524.1525.40
PTL54.10-4.92%54.1054.1054.1056.90
RUDRAKSH53.15-4.92%56.5056.5053.1555.90
VORA58.00-4.92%62.0062.0058.0061.00
AMITINT4.64-4.92%4.904.904.644.88
ISPATALLOY67.70-4.92%70.3071.2067.6571.20
SHIVALIKRA237.00-4.91%242.00247.80237.00249.25
VINAYAKPOLY9.48-4.91%9.489.489.489.97
B2BSOFT10.45-4.91%10.4510.4510.4510.99
HARYANACAPFIN27.10-4.91%28.5528.5527.1028.50
RUCHISTRIP2.71-4.91%2.712.712.712.85
CHLLTD24.20-4.91%26.7026.7024.2025.45
FILTRONENGINEERS9.49-4.91%9.499.499.499.98
RAJVIR44.55-4.91%46.8046.8044.5546.85
EUROASIA5.23-4.91%5.235.235.235.50
LGBFORGE6.78-4.91%7.407.486.787.13
PHOENIXTOWNSHIP9.88-4.91%10.0010.009.8810.39
YASHMNGT7.75-4.91%7.757.757.758.15
BHILWARATEXFIN15.50-4.91%17.0517.0515.5016.30
NARENDRAPROPERTIES8.14-4.91%8.158.158.148.56
PREMIERPOL30.05-4.91%30.0530.0530.0531.60
DUROPACKLTD17.45-4.90%17.4517.4517.4518.35
KSK8.92-4.90%9.359.498.929.38
INDUCTOSTEEL27.15-4.90%27.1527.1527.1528.55
SHREENATHIND43.65-4.90%43.6543.6543.6545.90
BNRUDYOG39.80-4.90%41.0041.0039.8041.85
TECHIN4.66-4.90%4.684.684.664.90
MAHALAXMISEAMLESS4.47-4.89%4.484.484.474.70
GALPOWTEL7.39-4.89%7.777.777.397.77
GCMCAPITAL4.28-4.89%4.284.284.284.50
GITARENEW12.65-4.89%12.6512.6512.6513.30
NIVEDITAMERCANTILE37.95-4.89%37.9537.9537.9539.90
AGRITECH37.95-4.89%39.3040.3037.9539.90
VALLABHSTEELS31.15-4.89%31.1531.1531.1532.75
GOLKUNDADIAMONDS16.55-4.89%17.0017.0016.5517.40
UNITEDINTERACTIVE20.45-4.88%20.4520.4520.4521.50
JINDALCAPITAL4.29-4.88%4.294.294.294.51
SPENTEX3.12-4.88%3.203.283.123.28
JAINCOPROJECTS3.71-4.87%3.713.713.713.90
STINDIA14.65-4.87%15.4015.4014.6515.40
HITTCOTOOLS5.47-4.87%5.475.475.475.75
MAHAVEERINFO2.54-4.87%2.542.542.542.67
PHOTOQUIPINDIA23.45-4.87%23.4523.4523.4524.65
© SurfIndia . All Rights Reserved.