Surfindia
Surfindia » Finance » BSE Indices » BSE Top Losers
BSE Top Losers
Name Curr Price Change (%) Open Price High Price Low Price Prev Price
SIGNET21.40-20.00%27.0028.0021.4026.75
PRADEEPMETALS42.85-19.98%52.0052.0042.8553.55
VIKASGLOB13.85-19.94%17.6517.7013.8517.30
INFODRIVE0.28-17.65%0.300.350.280.34
RODIUMREALTY145.00-17.14%175.50175.50140.10175.00
STARDELTA107.50-16.89%129.40129.40107.50129.35
STERLINGINT1.84-15.60%2.052.051.762.18
WINSOMETEX38.05-14.78%39.1041.8537.0044.65
ZICOM49.95-14.40%54.2054.2048.7058.35
NATURALCAPSULES90.20-14.05%96.0099.0090.20104.95
SHRIKESHAV74.00-13.65%83.3083.3069.0085.70
SANKHYAINFOTECH20.75-13.54%22.5523.0020.0024.00
PANYAMCEM56.60-13.39%60.5061.1055.0065.35
SUPREMEINF77.50-13.26%88.0088.0077.0089.35
LOYALTEXTILE550.00-12.58%620.00620.00550.00629.15
ASSAMCO5.13-12.46%5.655.754.815.86
WSTCSTPAPR79.45-12.45%91.5092.4576.0590.75
BAJAJSTEEL139.00-12.30%150.00150.00136.50158.50
RACOM28.00-11.67%27.6030.7027.6031.70
88.00-11.56%87.0088.0087.0099.50
SAKUMA72.25-11.19%79.5079.5069.3081.35
KALLAMSPINNING71.75-10.81%72.7573.5070.0080.45
CANTABIL75.30-10.78%82.0082.0073.5084.40
SWITCHINGTECHNOLOGIE68.55-10.74%68.3073.9568.2076.80
SMIFSCAPITAL22.35-10.60%25.0025.0022.3525.00
IVP82.55-10.42%85.0085.0080.5092.15
TERASOFTWARE85.30-10.30%93.4093.4084.0095.10
JOINDRECAPITAL9.83-10.15%10.0011.909.7610.94
DAMODARINDUSTRIES69.00-10.10%73.5073.5067.3576.75
VKSPL0.09-10.00%0.100.100.090.10
TEJNAKSHHC116.25-9.99%116.25116.25116.25129.15
TREEHOUSE70.75-9.99%72.0076.7063.9578.60
TPLPLASTEH421.00-9.95%465.00469.75421.00467.50
V2RETAIL57.10-9.94%57.1057.2057.1063.40
INDUCTOSTEEL31.95-9.87%31.9531.9531.9535.45
SVGM119.00-9.78%121.50121.50119.00131.90
MRSSL98.00-9.68%108.50108.5098.00108.50
SPYL1.12-9.68%1.121.191.121.24
WSI7.56-9.57%7.567.567.568.36
TERAITEA60.00-9.09%65.1065.1055.3566.00
GRAVITA18.00-9.09%19.8020.8517.8519.80
BLOOMDEKOR23.60-9.06%24.0028.0023.6025.95
POWERHOUSEFITNESS27.30-9.00%30.0035.0027.3030.00
INDLMETER101.45-8.85%108.00110.00100.00111.30
BIRLAPRECISION3.10-8.82%3.153.513.063.40
KANORICHEM62.25-8.79%66.0066.0061.2068.25
TARINIINTERNATIONAL9.65-8.62%9.659.659.6510.56
ANJANIPC140.00-8.62%149.00149.00137.00153.20
EUROTEXIND24.05-8.56%23.3028.9523.3026.30
RIBATEXTILES34.75-8.55%37.1037.6034.7538.00
MACHINOPLASTICS140.00-8.44%145.00150.00140.00152.90
ORBTEXP241.75-8.41%269.00269.00240.50263.95
ICL17.50-8.38%18.0018.0016.8519.10
VIKASWSP5.29-8.16%5.896.085.165.76
SUNILHC109.65-8.01%115.00115.00104.10119.20
JUBLFOOD1023.80-7.95%1102.201102.201011.251112.25
KARMAENG15.10-7.93%16.0016.0015.1016.40
267.10-7.90%267.10267.10267.10290.00
RADHEDEVELOPERS20.25-7.74%21.2521.4520.0021.95
SALONACOT28.60-7.74%28.5531.5027.0031.00
CAMPALLIED540.25-7.74%537.00546.00512.00585.55
CHEMTECHIND18.10-7.65%18.1018.1018.1019.60
ISMTLTD11.11-7.57%12.0012.0010.8512.02
DAAWAT227.00-7.48%242.50242.50225.15245.35
WALLFORT62.50-7.34%66.0569.8054.0067.45
HPCOTTON51.00-7.27%53.5053.5050.8055.00
UPSURGEINVESTMENT27.50-7.09%27.2532.5027.2529.60
RATHIGRAPHIC8.20-7.03%8.208.208.208.82
SPECIALITY88.00-7.03%93.5093.5088.0094.65
SPISYSLTD32.50-7.01%35.0036.0032.5034.95
BAJAJELEC236.35-6.99%252.00257.00233.05254.10
BLISSGVS91.50-6.96%99.0099.8582.4598.35
SDBL161.00-6.88%168.00171.00161.00172.90
KANCOTEA167.50-6.87%179.00181.00167.50179.85
SADHANANITRO17.65-6.86%17.6517.6517.6518.95
YUKENINDIA305.15-6.85%300.05316.80300.00327.60
LITL4.39-6.79%4.804.904.354.71
JINDALPHOT93.55-6.78%102.00103.1093.00100.35
MALLCOM162.10-6.76%168.00168.00162.00173.85
NIRVIKARA33.80-6.76%38.5038.5033.1536.25
CILSECURITIES14.00-6.67%15.9515.9513.8015.00
SUNFLAG24.65-6.63%26.0026.0024.0026.40
SHARDAMOTR795.00-6.62%842.00842.00795.00851.40
GILLANDERS58.00-6.60%61.9061.9057.1062.10
DIANATEA18.55-6.55%19.8520.0018.0019.85
PANCHMSTEL21.50-6.52%21.2021.9520.7023.00
MANAKCOAT6.55-6.43%6.366.986.367.00
SAMRATPHARM27.00-6.41%27.2527.2526.0028.85
ARSHIYA21.35-6.36%23.4023.5019.8522.80
UTTAMSTL26.65-6.33%27.1027.5026.5028.45
GSCLCEMENT25.05-6.18%26.0026.0025.0026.70
MARKSANS44.25-6.15%47.7548.4543.1047.15
GEELTD37.70-5.99%38.0040.6534.3040.10
GRPLTD1030.00-5.94%1050.001084.001000.051095.00
270.00-5.92%259.00270.00259.00287.00
FORBESGOK1290.00-5.91%1434.951434.951280.001371.00
FCSSOFT0.32-5.88%0.330.340.310.34
WEPSOLUTIONS24.15-5.85%25.7025.7023.0525.65
SHREEAJIT124.05-5.84%130.00131.75124.05131.75
HARIYANASHIP57.25-5.84%55.1061.0055.1060.80
BHEL120.75-5.81%123.80125.75120.25128.20
CHOKSIIMAGING27.80-5.76%29.4030.5027.8029.50
ISFT376.05-5.70%380.00389.85372.50398.80
MAGNAELETROCASTING110.00-5.70%114.50114.50108.40116.65
KELLTONTEC191.50-5.67%205.00213.50185.00203.00
CENTUM499.70-5.66%523.90530.00490.10529.70
SAFALSEC2.50-5.66%2.502.502.502.65
THANGAMAYL200.05-5.61%208.50211.00200.05211.95
VLSFINANCE40.45-5.60%42.9042.9040.1042.85
PRAKASHWM17.00-5.56%19.0019.0017.0018.00
GREENFIRE1.70-5.56%1.601.741.601.80
TRIL360.25-5.50%371.20376.70359.75381.20
JAYSHREECHEMICALS7.60-5.47%7.527.607.528.04
GAL38.10-5.46%41.7041.7037.1040.30
DOLPHINOFF89.00-5.42%92.9093.0088.0094.10
AVONMORECAP8.75-5.41%9.309.438.759.25
WHEELS978.10-5.29%1031.851035.00978.101032.75
NITESHEST12.05-5.27%12.2013.1012.0012.72
SWASTIKAINV37.10-5.24%38.2038.2036.1039.15
COMPUAGE133.00-5.17%141.00148.75133.00140.25
DHUNINV140.10-5.15%147.00147.00139.75147.70
REPRO356.00-5.13%368.50368.50356.00375.25
TRILOGICDIGITAL17.75-5.08%18.7019.4017.5018.70
SHPRE2.43-5.08%2.452.682.402.56
GINISILK279.10-5.07%283.50283.50279.10294.00
BALTD166.00-5.03%171.00172.00159.00174.80
CHITRADURGASPINTEX5.70-5.00%5.705.705.706.00
UNIVERSALCREDIT80.75-5.00%80.7580.7580.7585.00
PMTELELINNKS3.04-5.00%3.283.283.043.20
NARENDRAPROPERTIES6.27-5.00%6.286.286.276.60
CNOVAPETRO35.15-5.00%35.1535.1535.1537.00
GOENKA1.14-5.00%1.201.201.141.20
HARYANATEXPRINTS2.66-5.00%2.942.942.662.80
STEELSTRIPS11.02-5.00%11.4011.4011.0211.60
MODERNINDIA42.75-5.00%42.7542.7542.7545.00
RISHIPACK19.00-5.00%19.0019.0019.0020.00
FAZETHREE19.00-5.00%19.0520.0019.0020.00
BLKASHYAP17.10-5.00%18.8020.2517.1018.00
ARIHANT38.00-5.00%42.0042.0038.0040.00
INFORMEDTECHNOLOGIES25.65-5.00%26.0026.4025.6527.00
ADVANCEDMICR6.65-5.00%7.007.006.657.00
UNIMERSINDIA3.04-5.00%3.043.043.043.20
SOVEREIGNDIAMONDS9.12-5.00%9.129.129.129.60
ORIENTALTL11.97-5.00%11.9711.9711.9712.60
BISILPLAST0.57-5.00%0.570.570.570.60
SSKLIFESTYLES16.15-5.00%16.1516.1516.1517.00
FIRSTOBJECT6.65-5.00%6.656.656.657.00
GARNETINTERNATIONAL192.85-5.00%209.00209.00192.85203.00
RUCHINFRA6.84-5.00%6.846.846.847.20
SIGRUNHOLDINGS0.19-5.00%0.190.190.190.20
BHANDARIHOSIERY4.56-5.00%4.714.714.564.80
SUGAL7.79-5.00%7.797.797.798.20
SHAHISHIPPING10.45-5.00%10.5011.5010.4511.00
SUDITIND26.60-5.00%29.0029.0026.6028.00
SARAUTO123.55-5.00%136.50136.50123.55130.05
TATAMETALI247.10-5.00%259.90259.90247.10260.10
KAKATCEM448.60-5.00%460.00465.00448.60472.20
PRIMESECU9.32-4.99%10.1910.309.329.81
ELDERHEALTH7.99-4.99%7.997.997.998.41
TEXMOPIPES32.35-4.99%34.5034.6032.3534.05
SEZAL7.05-4.99%7.057.157.057.42
UNIVERSALOFFICE3.43-4.99%3.433.433.433.61
VIRATCRANE59.10-4.98%59.1059.1059.1062.20
VIVIDHA5.72-4.98%6.206.255.726.02
MOTOGENFIN42.90-4.98%42.9042.9042.9045.15
SAMTEXFASHIONS11.64-4.98%11.7112.0011.6412.25
MEFCOMCAPITAL9.16-4.98%9.169.169.169.64
SUNSOURCE2.29-4.98%2.292.292.292.41
UNITEDCREDIT12.79-4.98%12.7912.7912.7913.46
BRAWNBIOTECH42.00-4.98%46.4046.4042.0044.20
KEERTHIIND167.10-4.98%167.10167.10167.10175.85
UNJHAFORMULATIONS8.98-4.97%9.909.908.989.45
KRISHANAFAB26.75-4.97%26.7526.7526.7528.15
RUCHISTRIP3.44-4.97%3.443.443.443.62
VAKHARIAPOWER1.72-4.97%1.721.721.721.81
ELDERPHARM24.85-4.97%24.9024.9024.8526.15
VASUNDHA24.85-4.97%24.8524.8524.8526.15
BOMBAYCYCLE1373.00-4.97%1373.001373.001373.001444.80
CONTINENTALPETROLEUM15.30-4.97%15.3016.8015.3016.10
SOFTSOLINDIA59.30-4.97%59.3059.3059.3062.40
BIRLATRANSASIA8.80-4.97%8.808.808.809.26
KZFIN7.08-4.97%7.087.087.087.45
ALANSCOTT11.29-4.97%11.2911.2911.2911.88
KANDAGIRI71.80-4.96%74.9074.9071.8075.55
MELSTAR6.32-4.96%6.326.326.326.65
INDRAYANIBIOTECH6.32-4.96%6.326.326.326.65
CHENNAIMEENAKSHI12.64-4.96%12.6412.6412.6413.30
PAULMER3602.00-4.96%3790.003800.003601.003790.00
BALURTRANS2.30-4.96%2.302.322.302.42
ABCGAS22.05-4.96%22.0524.3022.0523.20
KEYCORPSER44.10-4.96%45.0045.0044.1046.40
MODIPON9.59-4.96%9.599.599.5910.09
SRIARUMUGA58.50-4.96%58.5058.5058.5061.55
GORANIINDUSTRIES10.36-4.95%10.3610.3610.3610.90
MUKESHSTRIPS45.10-4.95%45.1045.1045.1047.45
MONNETINDUSTRIES45.10-4.95%47.4547.4545.1047.45
ARONICOM92.15-4.95%99.00101.5092.1596.95
PALREDTEC86.40-4.95%87.2589.6586.4090.90
MOHITIND77.80-4.95%81.0081.0077.8081.85
SABOOSODIUM7.30-4.95%7.998.087.307.68
© SurfIndia . All Rights Reserved.