Surfindia
Surfindia » Finance » BSE Indices » BSE Top Losers
BSE Top Losers
Name Curr Price Change (%) Open Price High Price Low Price Prev Price
VISHALFAB290.00-18.31%300.00300.00290.00355.00
BLOOMDEKOR40.60-16.03%47.7547.7538.7048.35
RJBIO23.05-14.63%23.0023.0523.0027.00
SWISSGLASCOAT157.25-12.47%180.00180.00155.00179.65
UJAAS36.55-11.93%42.3542.3535.3041.50
RESTILECERAMICS5.65-10.17%6.296.295.626.29
MODEXINTERNATIONAL33.30-10.00%35.9037.0033.0037.00
OBJECTONEINFORMATION2.61-10.00%3.193.192.612.90
FRASERCO9.56-9.98%10.6210.629.5610.62
SIBARAUTO14.75-9.79%16.0516.5514.7516.35
NIYATILEAS14.54-9.30%16.0916.0914.5416.03
SANGFROID1.86-9.27%2.052.051.862.05
HOTELRUGBY4.99-9.11%4.404.994.405.49
BABAARTS3.34-8.74%3.953.953.333.66
SGL13.00-8.64%14.1014.1012.8014.23
DRACONSULTANTS40.20-8.43%43.0043.3040.2043.90
VKSPL0.11-8.33%0.110.120.110.12
NOL40.65-7.93%41.9042.0040.6044.15
ALPINEHOU26.35-7.54%28.6529.4026.1028.50
PRANAVADITYASPINNING26.25-7.41%29.0029.0025.8028.35
YASHCHEMEX32.05-6.97%34.2034.5032.0534.45
SADHANANITRO40.30-6.82%44.5044.5040.3043.25
VELANHOTELS5.98-6.42%6.986.985.766.39
EUROCERA6.00-6.10%6.506.505.956.39
KALPACOM74.00-6.03%88.0088.0072.0578.75
VEGPRO3.61-5.99%3.813.813.553.84
ECOPLASTLTD88.95-5.87%97.4097.4086.0094.50
KUBER71.10-5.77%79.8079.8071.0075.45
GENNEXLABORATORIES5.46-5.70%5.805.895.405.79
UPSURGEINVESTMENT16.00-5.60%16.8517.2015.9016.95
SAHARAHOUSING76.20-5.58%81.5081.5075.0080.70
VISESHINFO0.17-5.56%0.170.170.170.18
NUTEK0.69-5.48%0.730.730.690.73
SOUTHERNONLINE5.87-5.48%6.006.175.656.21
HIMACHALFIBRES10.15-5.14%10.1110.6010.1110.70
MALWACOTT8.36-5.00%8.378.388.368.80
ALCHEMISTCORP5.89-5.00%5.895.895.896.20
ACESOFTWARE23.75-5.00%25.7025.7023.7525.00
METKORE3.61-5.00%3.613.653.613.80
GKCONS7.22-5.00%7.227.227.227.60
NOVAIRNSTL14.25-5.00%14.2514.6014.2515.00
ACIINFOCOM5.13-5.00%5.155.155.135.40
SUNTECHNO0.19-5.00%0.190.190.190.20
SRGINFOTEC0.38-5.00%0.380.390.380.40
ECONOTRADE53.20-5.00%53.2053.2053.2056.00
MPFSYSTEMS3.61-5.00%3.613.613.613.80
PHOENIXTOWNSHIP10.26-5.00%10.2610.2710.2610.80
LOYALEQ38.95-5.00%38.9538.9538.9541.00
JINDALCAPITAL4.94-5.00%4.944.944.945.20
MERCURYLAB420.10-5.00%425.00441.50420.10442.20
THAKKERSDEVELOPERS75.10-5.00%79.0079.0075.1079.05
PARSHWANATHCORPORATI11.60-5.00%11.6011.6011.6012.21
ROYALCUSHN7.04-4.99%7.047.047.047.41
KMGMILK31.40-4.99%31.4031.4031.4033.05
NECCLTD60.90-4.99%60.9060.9060.9064.10
VINAYAKPOLY9.33-4.99%9.339.339.339.82
ASL17.15-4.99%17.1517.1517.1518.05
INTENSETECHNOLOGIES189.65-4.98%203.50203.50189.65199.60
DIVINUSFABRICS202.20-4.98%202.20202.20202.20212.80
PHCAP34.35-4.98%34.3534.3534.3536.15
NORTHLINKFCS7.83-4.98%7.837.837.838.24
RAINBOWFOUNDATIONS11.65-4.98%12.2612.2611.6512.26
INCONENGINEERS11.08-4.97%11.0811.0811.0811.66
ROSELABSFINANCE43.95-4.97%46.2546.2543.9546.25
SAMTEXFASHIONS8.60-4.97%8.608.608.609.05
QUESTFINANCIAL3.25-4.97%3.253.253.253.42
EUROASIA7.84-4.97%8.008.007.848.25
SAHARAONE62.15-4.97%62.1562.1562.1565.40
MMRUBBER30.60-4.97%32.1032.1030.6032.20
CORPORATECOURIER14.35-4.97%14.3514.3514.3515.10
SYSTEMATIXCORPORATE17.61-4.96%17.6117.6117.6118.53
SANGAMADVISORS24.90-4.96%25.0025.0024.9026.20
DYNAVISIONLTD61.30-4.96%65.0065.0061.3064.50
WORLDWIDE7.28-4.96%7.287.287.287.66
KGPETROCHEM113.05-4.96%113.10121.00113.05118.95
SOLIDSTONE75.75-4.96%80.0080.0075.7579.70
GSLNOVA2.11-4.95%2.272.272.112.22
BALURTRANS2.11-4.95%2.112.112.112.22
MBPARIKH4.03-4.95%4.034.034.034.24
GUJARATTOOLROOM24.00-4.95%24.0024.0024.0025.25
RAJASTHANGASES4.61-4.95%4.614.614.614.85
PANKAJPOLYMERS14.41-4.95%14.4114.4114.4115.16
DELTALEASING2.69-4.95%2.692.692.692.83
ESTCSTSTEL44.25-4.94%44.2544.2544.2546.55
MANAKALUCO6.35-4.94%6.416.416.356.68
KOTHARIFERMENTATION61.60-4.94%61.6564.9061.6064.80
MEHTAINTEGRATED4.43-4.94%4.434.434.434.66
GOLECHHAGLOBAL9.44-4.93%9.449.449.449.93
EPICENERGY9.44-4.93%9.449.459.449.93
HARIAEXPO7.13-4.93%7.157.497.137.50
SUNCITYSYN6.75-4.93%6.756.756.757.10
SHAHFOODS63.65-4.93%63.6563.6563.6566.95
AANCHALIS8.68-4.93%8.708.708.689.13
EXPOGAS11.39-4.92%11.9811.9811.3911.98
INFORMEDTECHNOLOGIES25.10-4.92%25.1025.1025.1026.40
RAJASTHANTUBE15.45-4.92%15.4515.4515.4516.25
MAHALAXMISEAMLESS6.76-4.92%6.806.806.767.11
INANISECURITIES9.66-4.92%10.6610.669.6610.16
MONNETSUGAR14.30-4.92%15.5015.5014.3015.04
KULKARNIPOWER29.00-4.92%31.7031.7029.0030.50
SHREERANG10.44-4.92%10.4410.4410.4410.98
CENTURY2111.22-4.92%11.2211.2211.2211.80
MANSIFINANCE47.40-4.91%51.9551.9547.4049.85
SARDAPAPERS9.29-4.91%9.299.299.299.77
RAJATHFIN10.84-4.91%10.8410.8410.8411.40
DARSHANO45.50-4.91%45.5045.5045.5047.85
WISECGLOBAL6.01-4.91%6.016.016.016.32
KARMAENG47.50-4.90%51.8052.4047.5049.95
MAESTROSELECTRONICS27.15-4.90%27.1527.1527.1528.55
ACCEL6.40-4.90%6.406.406.406.73
AUTHUMINV32.00-4.90%32.0032.0032.0033.65
SAFALSEC7.37-4.90%7.377.377.377.75
TRIJALINDUSTRIES1.94-4.90%1.941.941.942.04
JAMESHOTELS24.25-4.90%24.2524.2524.2525.50
NIMBUSPROJECTS40.75-4.90%40.7540.7540.7542.85
STANDARDCAPITAL2.33-4.90%2.332.332.332.45
EINSEDU11.65-4.90%12.5012.8011.6512.25
MARDIASAMYOUNG3.69-4.90%3.693.693.693.88
KEYCORP11.29-4.89%11.2911.2911.2911.87
TELECANORGLOBAL5.65-4.88%5.655.655.655.94
STURDYINDUSTRIES1.56-4.88%1.561.561.561.64
BIRLAPRECISION5.07-4.88%5.075.595.075.33
SYMBIOXINV16.60-4.87%16.6016.6016.6017.45
ASIAPACK16.60-4.87%16.6016.6016.6017.45
MIDEAST2.54-4.87%2.542.542.542.67
ABHISHEKINFRA23.45-4.87%23.4523.4523.4524.65
SOUTHERNINFOSYS21.50-4.87%21.5021.5021.5022.60
ALPSMOTOR32.30-4.86%32.3032.3032.3033.95
PRATIKPANELS3.92-4.85%3.923.923.924.12
ELANGOINDUSTRIES4.51-4.85%4.974.974.514.74
FRONTLINECORPORATION23.55-4.85%23.5523.5523.5524.75
EUROLEDER14.75-4.84%14.7514.7514.7515.50
TEESTAAGRO23.60-4.84%24.0024.0023.6024.80
ARENTERP17.70-4.84%19.5019.5017.7018.60
PARACABLES3.74-4.83%3.803.903.743.93
NEPCMICON1.97-4.83%2.042.071.972.07
VIKASGRA5.13-4.82%5.475.475.135.39
LAKSHMIAUTOMATIC22.70-4.82%22.7022.7022.7023.85
UBHOLDINGS24.70-4.82%25.3525.6024.7025.95
RAJKAMALSYNTHETICS11.66-4.82%11.6611.6611.6612.25
HINDUSGI128.50-4.81%128.50130.60128.30135.00
ELLENBARRIEINDUSTRIA350.00-4.81%355.00355.00350.00367.70
BGILFILMS3.76-4.81%3.763.763.763.95
INDIALEASE5.94-4.81%5.945.945.946.24
ATL4.16-4.81%4.584.584.164.37
RUCHISTRIP3.17-4.80%3.333.333.173.33
SPENTAINTERNATIONAL119.00-4.80%118.15119.10118.15125.00
QUANTUMBUILDTECH1.19-4.80%1.191.191.191.25
MEGANIRMAN76.45-4.79%80.3080.3076.4580.30
EMEDCOM15.30-4.79%16.8016.8015.3016.07
CENTEXT5.57-4.79%6.006.005.555.85
BIRLASHLOKA2.39-4.78%2.552.612.392.51
BLUECOAST129.50-4.78%130.00130.00129.50136.00
EUROTEXIND31.90-4.78%31.0031.9028.4033.50
RADIXINDUSTRIES98.00-4.76%98.0098.0098.00102.90
PENNARALUM0.60-4.76%0.600.600.600.63
INFODRIVE0.20-4.76%0.210.210.190.21
AMITINT4.00-4.76%4.404.404.004.20
SIMPLEXMILLS23.00-4.76%25.3525.3523.0024.15
NAGPURPOWER26.05-4.75%27.5027.5026.0527.35
SAINIKFINANCE26.20-4.73%26.1527.5026.1527.50
SHELTERINFRA11.91-4.72%11.9111.9111.9112.50
PANAFICINDUSTRIALS13.15-4.71%13.1513.1513.1513.80
JLMORISON1315.05-4.70%1312.001315.051312.001379.90
PDSMFL142.00-4.70%149.00149.00131.00149.00
FGPIND2.03-4.69%2.032.032.032.13
DAULATSECURITIES6.30-4.69%6.946.946.296.61
NOESISIND0.61-4.69%0.610.610.610.64
SMARTPI14.25-4.68%15.6015.6514.2514.95
CINEVISTA6.95-4.66%7.057.056.937.29
WALLFORT53.20-4.66%53.4053.4053.2055.80
JDORGOCHEM5.12-4.66%5.115.595.115.37
RITESHPROP6.35-4.65%6.346.356.346.66
MILKFOODLTD205.00-4.65%207.35214.45204.00215.00
ZENITHCOMP1.85-4.64%2.002.001.851.94
TRENDELECTRONICS19.55-4.63%19.0019.5518.8020.50
ROYALINDIA2.06-4.63%2.062.062.062.16
INTELLIVATECAPITAL20.70-4.61%20.7020.7020.7021.70
ALCHEMIST2.90-4.61%2.902.902.903.04
KAMATHOTEL38.40-4.60%40.3042.4038.0540.25
VISIONCINEMAS2.08-4.59%2.082.082.082.18
TARAIFOODS3.77-4.56%3.763.953.763.95
DCMFINSERV2.94-4.55%2.962.962.933.08
BANARBEADS90.45-4.54%92.2094.5088.0094.75
TECHIN4.02-4.51%4.164.164.014.21
GAYATRI9.53-4.51%10.0010.009.509.98
RATHISTEEL3.39-4.51%3.503.593.353.55
KPENERGY362.00-4.50%379.00379.00362.00379.05
VEEJAY54.15-4.50%55.2059.0054.0056.70
SUNILINDUSTRIES34.05-4.49%34.0534.1034.0535.65
NICCOPARKS25.60-4.48%27.3027.3025.5026.80
BANSALRP64.00-4.48%64.0064.0064.0067.00
MOVINGPICTURE0.64-4.48%0.640.640.640.67
VANTAGECORPORATE7.07-4.46%7.777.777.077.40
NIHARINFO15.00-4.46%16.4016.4015.0015.70
SHRERAJSYN13.50-4.46%13.0714.2513.0714.13
ASEEMGLOBAL3.00-4.46%3.133.133.003.14
BELLAGROMACHINA48.30-4.45%48.3048.3048.3050.55
MERCANTILE8.59-4.45%8.609.358.568.99
GOODRICKE285.10-4.44%295.00298.50283.00298.35
© SurfIndia . All Rights Reserved.