Surfindia
Surfindia » Finance » BSE Indices » BSE Sensex
BSE Sensex
Name Curr Price Change (%) Prev.Close Open High Low
ADANIPORTS320.800.52%320.80320.00323.00319.55
ASIANPAINT1057.651.32%1057.651048.001063.001048.00
AXISBANK502.953.23%502.95494.00504.95490.00
BAJAJ-AUTO2822.950.34%2822.952819.002835.952810.30
BHARTIARTL340.650.61%340.65339.00343.40338.45
CIPLA593.950.33%593.95592.55595.50591.30
COALINDIA290.95-0.33%290.95292.00292.75290.05
DRREDDY2635.85-0.11%2635.852641.002648.052626.15
GAIL375.00-0.07%375.00384.00384.00372.00
HDFC1503.801.97%1503.801474.801505.801474.80
HDFCBANK1418.750.52%1418.751416.201425.001413.25
HEROMOTOCO3328.05-0.37%3328.053344.003356.903312.00
HINDUNILVR902.550.56%902.55899.00905.00897.30
ICICIBANK276.951.26%276.95275.80277.50275.00
INFY1035.100.61%1035.101026.251038.751026.25
ITC280.50-0.50%280.50281.00282.00280.00
LT1545.75-0.06%1545.751547.001558.001543.15
LUPIN1456.50-0.45%1456.501465.001470.001451.00
M&M1276.650.74%1276.651274.951283.001270.15
MARUTI5975.55-0.18%5975.555980.006048.505967.00
NTPC164.850.79%164.85164.35165.35164.10
ONGC187.15-1.08%187.15189.35189.90186.65
POWERGRID196.750.69%196.75195.00197.90194.90
RELIANCE1245.65-0.41%1245.651255.051263.351237.00
SBIN282.151.00%282.15280.00282.90278.60
SUNPHARMA698.551.10%698.55697.00702.50693.80
TATAMOTORS472.401.48%472.40469.90473.10468.00
TATASTEEL479.900.47%479.90478.45482.25477.40
TCS2429.850.74%2429.852412.102441.852412.10
WIPRO507.550.81%507.55509.00510.70503.25
© SurfIndia . All Rights Reserved.