Surfindia
Surfindia » Finance » BSE Indices » BSE Sensex
BSE Sensex
Name Curr Price Change (%) Prev.Close Open High Low
ADANIPORTS386.801.43%381.35382.00387.15381.50
ASIANPAINT1150.05-0.50%1155.851111.001154.551111.00
AXISBANK545.150.92%540.20539.00546.00538.35
BAJAJ-AUTO2816.050.04%2815.002815.002824.502803.55
BHARTIARTL416.701.35%411.15409.50417.70407.40
CIPLA571.100.88%566.10569.00573.15560.90
COALINDIA263.400.44%262.25263.40265.30261.00
DRREDDY2704.00-2.02%2759.752778.002788.002689.95
HDFC1636.05-0.34%1641.601642.151643.951632.25
HDFCBANK1708.500.30%1703.351712.001712.001696.00
HEROMOTOCO3702.050.61%3679.653728.003728.003686.80
HINDUNILVR1159.350.07%1158.551169.001169.001154.65
ICICIBANK304.501.10%301.20302.00306.30301.85
INFY987.900.82%979.90981.10993.75981.10
ITC293.601.77%288.50289.95295.35288.35
KOTAKBANK1004.000.54%998.651001.001007.95995.00
LT1176.25-0.25%1179.151182.001182.001172.00
LUPIN1149.950.62%1142.851165.751174.851144.50
M&M1388.500.39%1383.051381.101392.001375.75
MARUTI7529.000.02%7527.607545.157553.707496.15
NTPC165.000.40%164.35164.70166.40164.10
ONGC162.35-1.34%164.55165.00165.00161.80
POWERGRID216.500.49%215.45214.90216.65214.60
RELIANCE1622.952.32%1586.201604.001624.801586.20
SBIN292.650.79%290.35290.85294.30290.65
SUNPHARMA573.40-0.55%576.60575.10577.25572.10
TATAMOTORS463.50-0.24%464.60461.00465.00461.00
TATAMTRDVR274.10-0.18%274.60274.00275.00273.05
TATASTEEL549.60-0.54%552.60555.00555.00548.40
TCS2509.900.76%2490.902480.002514.502479.90
WIPRO291.901.92%286.40290.95292.85289.50
© SurfIndia . All Rights Reserved.