Surfindia
Surfindia » Finance » BSE Indices » BSE Sensex
BSE Sensex
Name Curr Price Change (%) Prev.Close Open High Low
ADANIPORTS346.951.82%346.95342.70350.65339.05
ASIANPAINT1131.901.76%1131.901122.001149.901122.00
AXISBANK511.401.00%511.40508.00512.80504.70
BAJAJ-AUTO2816.30-0.19%2816.302816.502839.152796.80
BHARTIARTL373.701.12%373.70368.00380.10367.65
CIPLA491.60-2.48%491.60480.00504.15479.00
COALINDIA268.350.90%268.35267.00269.20266.00
DRREDDY2411.70-0.64%2411.702472.002548.752405.00
GAIL401.35-0.01%401.35401.50403.00398.15
HDFC1547.850.61%1547.851539.001562.751531.55
HDFCBANK1625.700.53%1625.701613.701631.501602.00
HEROMOTOCO3616.100.01%3616.103625.003659.003606.55
HINDUNILVR1040.70-0.24%1040.701040.001046.401032.25
ICICIBANK321.651.28%321.65317.80323.30316.50
INFY996.201.46%996.20980.001000.00980.00
ITC308.652.99%308.65302.05313.40300.00
LT1787.251.05%1787.251768.101799.151753.30
LUPIN1111.90-2.29%1111.901138.001163.601099.00
M&M1340.851.11%1340.851330.001346.851327.50
MARUTI7073.351.30%7073.356989.907091.956940.05
NTPC156.15-0.13%156.15156.05156.50155.55
ONGC175.800.95%175.80175.00177.90174.10
POWERGRID202.852.09%202.85200.00204.00198.30
RELIANCE1335.802.53%1335.801302.001344.051301.00
SBIN288.45-0.53%288.45290.00290.75285.30
SUNPHARMA568.55-3.93%568.55592.00598.45564.90
TATAMOTORS480.751.11%480.75475.00487.00472.85
TATASTEEL511.805.46%511.80487.75514.80485.50
TCS2579.30-1.55%2579.302624.002636.002571.05
WIPRO538.900.74%538.90535.00544.90531.60
© SurfIndia . All Rights Reserved.