Surfindia
Surfindia » Finance » BSE Indices » BSE Sensex
BSE Sensex
Name Curr Price Change (%) Prev.Close Open High Low
ADANIPORTS291.80-0.93%291.80296.00300.30290.60
ASIANPAINT961.150.10%961.15960.00971.20956.55
AXISBANK488.350.41%488.35486.90491.65483.35
BAJAJ-AUTO2704.30-0.94%2704.302730.052740.002693.65
BHARTIARTL313.70-1.21%313.70317.90318.35311.40
CIPLA581.60-0.84%581.60588.00595.00579.50
COALINDIA308.650.54%308.65306.80309.90305.00
DRREDDY2953.35-0.81%2953.352970.002981.852950.00
GAIL439.35-1.37%439.35445.95449.35436.45
HDFC1247.300.34%1247.301250.601260.451243.60
HDFCBANK1243.950.44%1243.951242.001255.401241.00
HEROMOTOCO3088.85-1.37%3088.853141.003159.003077.00
HINDUNILVR864.602.86%864.60840.00868.00838.00
ICICIBANK268.35-0.04%268.35268.00272.00266.80
INFY950.90-0.54%950.90958.00961.00950.00
ITC250.90-0.38%250.90252.00254.25250.00
LT1450.750.30%1450.751445.001469.701445.00
LUPIN1497.750.06%1497.751490.001509.801490.00
M&M1216.100.87%1216.101208.851220.001203.15
MARUTI5677.150.19%5677.155689.855716.505666.00
NTPC172.75-1.65%172.75175.70176.30172.05
ONGC197.851.51%197.85196.00198.20193.30
POWERGRID198.450.40%198.45197.75199.50197.05
RELIANCE1032.45-0.85%1032.451043.001048.151029.00
SBIN257.600.57%257.60256.50259.00256.50
SUNPHARMA649.850.26%649.85653.00654.05645.00
TATAMOTORS523.15-0.02%523.15524.90529.60521.50
TATASTEEL467.602.95%467.60455.00469.50454.55
TCS2295.000.76%2295.002284.602297.002267.00
WIPRO481.750.23%481.75482.00486.95478.75
© SurfIndia . All Rights Reserved.