Surfindia
Surfindia » Finance » BSE Indices » BSE Sensex
BSE Sensex
Name Curr Price Change (%) Prev.Close Open High Low
ADANIPORTS304.051.18%304.05301.00305.20298.90
ASIANPAINT991.151.61%991.15980.00994.00977.70
AXISBANK504.604.99%504.60482.00508.90482.00
BAJAJ-AUTO2806.100.47%2806.102795.002811.452775.00
BHARTIARTL362.95-3.38%362.95375.00376.90359.60
CIPLA592.60-0.22%592.60595.00595.00588.75
COALINDIA319.60-0.14%319.60320.05321.30317.05
DRREDDY2899.05-0.16%2899.052945.002945.002890.00
GAIL524.100.02%524.10527.00530.20520.40
HDFC1411.951.27%1411.951395.001414.001389.75
HDFCBANK1412.300.36%1412.301408.001419.001397.40
HEROMOTOCO3128.500.82%3128.503107.353139.003090.50
HINDUNILVR862.801.17%862.80854.00865.50852.50
ICICIBANK284.900.96%284.90282.30285.80281.30
INFY1012.950.12%1012.951020.001024.801000.10
ITC263.35-0.94%263.35266.00266.35261.15
LT1482.950.09%1482.951482.901490.001478.55
LUPIN1469.100.50%1469.101464.851472.451457.25
M&M1314.90-0.02%1314.901320.001320.001305.00
MARUTI6062.70-0.48%6062.706080.006086.006047.40
NTPC172.400.47%172.40172.75173.00170.70
ONGC196.250.80%196.25195.85196.75194.50
POWERGRID205.80-0.29%205.80207.00207.30204.60
RELIANCE1088.251.36%1088.251072.301090.551072.30
SBIN270.650.52%270.65269.45271.25268.70
SUNPHARMA673.25-0.93%673.25681.00684.70670.50
TATAMOTORS458.950.76%458.95458.00462.75454.70
TATASTEEL490.600.80%490.60487.50495.85486.25
TCS2464.30-1.68%2464.302516.002525.002455.20
WIPRO475.550.00%475.55476.10480.50473.55
© SurfIndia . All Rights Reserved.