Surfindia
Surfindia » Finance » NSE Indices
NSE Indices
Index Curr Price % Chg Prev.Close Open High Low
CNX Nifty Junior19407.60-1.96%19795.8019788.8019788.8019267.60
CNX NIFTY7655.05-2.15%7823.007803.407804.907626.85
India VIX26.429.57%24.1224.1227.2523.42
CNX Midcap12591.80-2.21%12876.8012881.0012881.0012486.50
CNX 1007804.70-2.12%7973.407956.307956.307773.15
CNX IT11413.60-2.22%11672.8011689.8011695.8011393.00
CNX Smallcap Index4964.80-2.81%5108.205097.455097.454920.30
CNX Service Sector Index9881.10-2.35%10118.5010079.7010079.709843.15
CNX Realty Index158.55-3.62%164.50163.60163.60154.60
CNX PSU Bank Index2923.35-2.61%3001.802992.752992.752874.85
CNX PSE2954.65-1.93%3012.903015.303015.302932.70
CNX Pharma12521.55-2.31%12817.4012909.7012911.1012453.20
© SurfIndia . All Rights Reserved.