Surfindia
Surfindia » Finance » NSE Indices
NSE Indices
Index Curr Price % Chg Prev.Close Open High Low
Nifty50 Value 203453.800.08%3450.903447.453458.453430.90
Nifty50 TR 2x Leverage3297.10-0.07%3299.453283.653301.003250.45
Nifty50 PR 2x Leverage2804.80-0.07%2806.752793.352808.102765.10
CNX Service Sector Index9995.60-0.01%9997.059988.0010005.309934.90
CNX Realty Index171.550.32%171.00170.50172.70168.60
Nifty Quality 302016.20-0.03%2016.752010.502017.551998.60
CNX PSU Bank Index2352.501.66%2314.102318.652359.752311.15
CNX PSE2907.750.43%2895.352890.702910.802869.90
Nifty Private Bank9213.300.07%9207.259191.859238.209148.05
CNX Pharma11121.40-1.00%11233.4011230.4011232.5011110.60
CNX Nifty Junior19256.350.53%19154.2019160.7019281.6019109.80
CNX MNC8995.750.22%8975.608971.759008.458941.90
© SurfIndia . All Rights Reserved.