Surfindia
Surfindia » Finance » NSE Indices
NSE Indices
Index Curr Price % Chg Prev.Close Open High Low
Nifty50 Value 203752.550.21%3744.803751.153757.503741.00
Nifty50 TR 2x Leverage4128.851.23%4078.504101.104135.454090.20
Nifty50 PR 2x Leverage3459.951.15%3420.503436.653465.453427.50
CNX Service Sector Index11065.350.19%11044.0011063.8011077.0011019.50
CNX Realty Index207.700.97%205.70206.25208.90206.25
CNX PSU Bank Index2896.200.05%2894.752905.902954.502885.95
CNX PSE3419.500.05%3417.903425.903436.203414.20
Nifty Private Bank10784.450.22%10760.3010773.8010819.6010739.20
CNX Pharma11615.750.40%11569.9011609.2011673.8011571.00
CNX Nifty Junior22419.300.38%22334.1022365.1022462.9022323.20
CNX MNC10183.851.53%10030.4010054.3010212.3010032.50
Nifty Midcap Liquid 152993.050.19%2987.502990.503017.052990.20
© SurfIndia . All Rights Reserved.