Surfindia
Surfindia » Finance » NSE Indices
NSE Indices
Index Curr Price % Chg Prev.Close Open High Low
CNX IT10292.300.34%10257.8010300.3010336.8010279.80
Nifty50 Value 203716.700.53%3697.003689.603732.453688.80
Nifty50 TR 2x Leverage4034.750.45%4016.854007.054058.253983.25
Nifty50 TR 1x Inverse429.35-0.21%430.25430.80432.10428.05
Nifty50 PR 2x Leverage3369.400.45%3354.453346.203389.003326.35
Nifty50 PR 1x Inverse469.80-0.21%470.80471.45472.85468.45
CNX Service Sector Index10926.150.46%10876.7010860.4010948.4010837.20
CNX Realty Index202.703.87%195.15194.80203.55194.70
Nifty Quality 302199.850.19%2195.702196.402205.752187.55
CNX PSU Bank Index3129.652.04%3067.003060.153144.353050.05
CNX PSE3497.601.27%3453.653452.853505.203437.05
Nifty Private Bank10742.050.42%10697.0010652.6010769.1010635.90
© SurfIndia . All Rights Reserved.