Surfindia
Surfindia » Finance » NSE Indices
NSE Indices
Index Curr Price % Chg Prev.Close Open High Low
CNX Nifty Junior21476.550.80%21305.8021441.1021501.3021428.80
CNX NIFTY8575.900.69%8516.908547.458581.508545.85
India VIX14.66-1.18%14.8314.8314.8613.69
CNX Midcap14144.200.82%14029.8014118.5014158.2014118.50
CNX 1008725.800.71%8664.408699.308730.608699.30
CNX IT11523.600.95%11415.5011470.2011549.5011460.00
CNX Smallcap Index5949.401.22%5877.655920.805949.405920.80
CNX Service Sector Index11074.900.87%10979.4011034.8011083.4011034.80
CNX Realty Index178.651.39%176.20177.15178.75177.15
CNX PSU Bank Index3669.150.51%3650.703662.553685.753656.20
CNX PSE3551.700.62%3529.853543.053556.203543.05
CNX Pharma12441.700.65%12362.0012419.5012445.8012399.70
© SurfIndia . All Rights Reserved.