Surfindia
Surfindia » Finance » NSE Indices
NSE Indices
Index Curr Price % Chg Prev.Close Open High Low
CNX IT10206.800.33%10173.1010166.8010275.0010166.40
Nifty50 Value 203696.55-0.23%3705.003703.003714.903685.70
Nifty50 TR 2x Leverage3757.65-0.37%3771.553772.903795.453740.25
Nifty50 TR 1x Inverse445.200.19%444.35444.30446.20442.95
Nifty50 PR 2x Leverage3129.35-0.37%3140.903142.053160.853114.85
Nifty50 PR 1x Inverse487.850.20%486.90486.85489.00485.40
CNX Service Sector Index10653.65-0.10%10664.2010678.0010717.6010619.50
CNX Realty Index181.900.39%181.20181.80183.20181.35
Nifty Quality 302131.150.37%2123.302124.002136.652123.70
CNX PSU Bank Index3105.950.20%3099.903119.753141.803092.35
CNX PSE3924.20-0.56%3946.153957.003967.453906.45
Nifty Private Bank10601.15-0.11%10613.1010625.5010664.2010543.40
© SurfIndia . All Rights Reserved.