Surfindia
Surfindia » Finance » NSE Indices
NSE Indices
Index Curr Price % Chg Prev.Close Open High Low
CNX NIFTY7298.20-1.21%7387.257303.957323.457275.15
Nifty50 Value 203265.85-1.59%3318.653273.003281.803251.75
Nifty50 TR 2x Leverage2993.30-2.43%3067.802998.053013.652974.55
Nifty50 TR 1x Inverse498.201.23%492.15497.80499.70496.55
Nifty50 PR 2x Leverage2557.55-2.43%2621.202561.602574.952541.55
Nifty50 PR 1x Inverse539.051.23%532.50538.60540.65537.25
CNX Smallcap Index4784.85-1.46%4855.804812.554834.754777.30
CNX Service Sector Index9355.70-1.80%9527.309399.309399.309323.05
CNX Realty Index145.20-1.66%147.65146.35147.40144.85
CNX PSU Bank Index2165.35-3.66%2247.652197.252248.752160.50
CNX PSE2823.30-0.65%2841.902814.752847.952806.20
CNX Pharma11557.000.51%11498.8011401.4011604.2011401.40
© SurfIndia . All Rights Reserved.