Surfindia
Surfindia » Finance » NSE Indices
NSE Indices
Index Curr Price % Chg Prev.Close Open High Low
CNX IT9997.500.62%9935.909961.9510060.009925.85
Nifty50 Value 203672.650.65%3648.903658.153675.353651.60
Nifty50 TR 2x Leverage3664.050.34%3651.553672.903675.403647.10
Nifty50 TR 1x Inverse450.20-0.17%450.95449.65451.25449.50
Nifty50 PR 2x Leverage3051.450.34%3041.003058.753060.853037.30
Nifty50 PR 1x Inverse493.35-0.16%494.15492.75494.45492.55
CNX Service Sector Index10502.900.32%10469.4010492.3010517.3010455.80
CNX Realty Index169.651.80%166.65167.35170.05166.80
Nifty Quality 302108.45-0.08%2110.152116.352118.302104.75
CNX PSU Bank Index3230.552.45%3153.353166.403236.703140.25
CNX PSE3761.100.04%3759.503771.703773.953738.45
Nifty Private Bank10304.950.83%10219.7010251.7010332.8010181.20
© SurfIndia . All Rights Reserved.