Surfindia
Surfindia » Finance » NSE Indices
NSE Indices
Index Curr Price % Chg Prev.Close Open High Low
Nifty50 Value 203423.650.24%3415.503416.203428.353406.30
Nifty50 TR 2x Leverage3297.450.44%3282.953288.253307.903269.75
Nifty50 TR 1x Inverse473.30-0.21%474.30474.00475.30472.55
Nifty50 PR 2x Leverage2805.100.44%2792.752797.302814.002781.55
Nifty50 PR 1x Inverse513.20-0.21%514.30513.95515.40512.40
CNX Service Sector Index10050.200.22%10027.8010042.3010070.5010002.80
CNX Realty Index173.80-0.20%174.15174.10174.90170.95
Nifty Quality 302024.65-0.11%2026.852028.802028.802019.80
CNX PSU Bank Index2140.400.07%2138.902140.202148.052113.15
CNX PSE2863.50-0.36%2873.852877.902878.852856.55
Nifty Private Bank9452.750.30%9424.409431.109476.009404.15
CNX Pharma10851.15-0.98%10958.5010961.7010986.4010819.90
© SurfIndia . All Rights Reserved.