Surfindia
Surfindia » Finance » NSE Indices
NSE Indices
Index Curr Price % Chg Prev.Close Open High Low
Nifty50 Value 203659.750.29%3649.053663.703669.703657.15
Nifty50 TR 2x Leverage3826.201.18%3781.753804.203843.453804.20
Nifty50 TR 1x Inverse439.30-0.58%441.85440.60440.60438.30
Nifty50 PR 2x Leverage3218.901.17%3181.553200.403233.453200.40
Nifty50 PR 1x Inverse479.00-0.57%481.75480.40480.40477.90
CNX Service Sector Index10666.000.19%10646.2010688.2010706.7010658.90
CNX Realty Index201.650.70%200.25201.50202.50200.40
CNX PSU Bank Index2746.600.79%2725.002744.202756.452724.95
CNX PSE3220.401.63%3168.753175.253225.803175.25
Nifty Private Bank10195.300.53%10141.6010188.0010227.1010171.50
CNX Pharma11259.501.05%11142.0011215.8011281.6011213.00
CNX Nifty Junior20837.851.48%20533.7020611.3020859.8020611.30
© SurfIndia . All Rights Reserved.