Surfindia
Surfindia » Finance » NSE Indices
NSE Indices
Index Curr Price % Chg Prev.Close Open High Low
CNX IT10680.750.09%10671.2010716.7010801.6010643.90
Nifty50 Value 203888.250.56%3866.553878.153895.303863.65
Nifty50 TR 2x Leverage4205.650.63%4179.404189.554216.854161.60
Nifty50 TR 1x Inverse421.40-0.30%422.65422.20423.60420.80
Nifty50 PR 2x Leverage3496.250.63%3474.403482.903505.553459.65
Nifty50 PR 1x Inverse462.15-0.31%463.60463.05464.60461.55
CNX Service Sector Index11593.850.51%11534.5011556.0011614.0011515.40
CNX Realty Index192.800.44%191.95192.90193.20191.55
Nifty Quality 302227.350.11%2224.952230.402232.052219.70
CNX PSU Bank Index3310.800.54%3292.953303.103317.503285.95
CNX PSE4133.400.66%4106.304120.154138.354114.05
Nifty Private Bank11559.401.01%11443.7011458.2011587.0011418.80
© SurfIndia . All Rights Reserved.