Surfindia
Surfindia » Finance » NSE Indices
NSE Indices
Index Curr Price % Chg Prev.Close Open High Low
Nifty50 Value 203958.000.18%3950.803964.003965.003953.10
Nifty50 TR 2x Leverage4395.300.44%4375.854401.954406.804383.25
Nifty50 TR 1x Inverse412.90-0.22%413.80412.60413.50412.40
Nifty50 PR 2x Leverage3641.850.45%3625.703647.353651.353631.85
Nifty50 PR 1x Inverse453.65-0.21%454.60453.30454.25453.05
CNX Service Sector Index11826.000.22%11800.5011837.5011846.0011809.00
CNX Realty Index212.800.31%212.15213.00213.40212.20
Nifty Quality 302252.150.17%2248.402253.552255.552250.05
CNX PSU Bank Index3461.600.85%3432.553444.103466.553438.65
CNX PSE3981.950.16%3975.403992.553992.553976.85
Nifty Private Bank11762.050.23%11734.7011777.5011797.3011746.50
CNX Pharma10473.85-0.23%10497.7010522.7010522.7010468.30
© SurfIndia . All Rights Reserved.