Surfindia
Surfindia » Finance » NSE Indices
NSE Indices
Index Curr Price % Chg Prev.Close Open High Low
CNX NIFTY8572.55-0.23%8592.208614.358622.958547.55
Nifty50 Value 203708.95-0.55%3729.553738.753741.453699.15
Nifty50 TR 2x Leverage4022.40-0.48%4041.604061.754069.503999.30
Nifty50 TR 1x Inverse429.650.24%428.60427.60430.90427.15
Nifty50 PR 2x Leverage3365.65-0.47%3381.703398.503405.053346.30
Nifty50 PR 1x Inverse469.750.25%468.60467.45471.10467.00
CNX Service Sector Index10959.50-0.57%11022.4011042.8011051.4010942.40
CNX Realty Index206.15-1.17%208.60209.80210.45205.80
Nifty Quality 302197.50-0.35%2205.202211.702215.502188.80
CNX PSU Bank Index3018.90-1.66%3069.753068.603077.853010.35
CNX PSE3487.80-0.12%3492.053495.703507.603482.15
Nifty Private Bank10774.50-0.47%10824.9010847.2010855.3010729.10
© SurfIndia . All Rights Reserved.