Surfindia
Surfindia » Finance » NSE Indices
NSE Indices
Index Curr Price % Chg Prev.Close Open High Low
CNX Nifty Junior19898.90-1.50%20202.4020381.8020222.0019861.70
CNX NIFTY8606.00-1.16%8706.708757.058699.858596.70
India VIX15.040.60%14.9514.6215.1813.62
CNX Midcap13261.90-1.54%13468.8013592.4013486.8013239.10
CNX 1008647.95-1.21%8753.908808.758748.058638.25
CNX IT11803.05-2.12%12059.0012187.5011972.3011758.80
CNX Smallcap Index5874.00-1.31%5952.206049.155964.455864.40
CNX Service Sector Index10972.65-1.46%11135.0011189.0011107.0010962.70
CNX Realty Index222.15-0.96%224.30230.70225.55221.45
CNX PSU Bank Index3737.200.15%3731.703737.303775.053696.85
CNX PSE3595.400.06%3593.303583.553613.253590.75
CNX Pharma12809.15-3.32%13248.7013489.7013275.0012765.20
© SurfIndia . All Rights Reserved.