Surfindia
Surfindia » Finance » NSE Indices
NSE Indices
Index Curr Price % Chg Prev.Close Open High Low
Bank Nifty18433.30-0.43%18513.2018593.8018755.4018354.60
CNX 200 Index4402.500.39%4385.604396.654418.154386.05
CNX Auto Index8581.650.37%8549.608498.158589.008531.15
CNX Energy8520.650.78%8454.408537.158532.908457.20
CNX FMCG20167.750.48%20070.9020302.0020273.8020083.20
CNX Infrastructure3169.900.28%3161.103166.203180.653147.25
CNX Media Index2089.10-0.15%2092.202097.752109.102082.20
CNX Metal Index2409.85-0.40%2419.602423.502427.052403.55
CNX Midcap 503334.80-0.16%3340.203352.903362.603331.30
CNX MNC9872.350.15%9857.709895.609912.209858.90
CNX Pharma12690.101.08%12554.8012560.8012710.3012502.50
CNX PSE3460.850.66%3438.203437.053467.453433.85
© SurfIndia . All Rights Reserved.