Surfindia
Surfindia » Finance » NSE Indices
NSE Indices
Index Curr Price % Chg Prev.Close Open High Low
CNX Nifty Junior20065.951.21%19825.4019621.8020137.4019886.40
CNX NIFTY8453.051.01%8368.508316.358481.608370.15
India VIX15.85-6.39%16.9317.3017.1015.72
CNX Midcap13204.401.50%13009.7012867.2013237.3013049.30
CNX 1008528.851.04%8440.958383.158550.658447.35
CNX IT11213.601.60%11037.4011101.6011239.8011053.70
CNX Smallcap Index5399.901.43%5323.955259.205418.655339.90
CNX Service Sector Index10798.951.25%10665.2010646.2010818.3010659.60
CNX Realty Index182.600.91%180.95179.15184.40182.00
CNX PSU Bank Index3307.302.45%3228.203193.453326.853225.25
CNX PSE3571.201.44%3520.503504.353578.953523.55
CNX Pharma12257.100.45%12202.5011949.2012367.7012229.80
© SurfIndia . All Rights Reserved.