Surfindia
   
Loading
 Budget 2011 Highlights  |  Income Tax  |  Income Tax Calculator  |  BSE   |   NSE  |  Stock Market  |  Top Gainers  |  Top Losers   |   Loans   |   Insurance
Hot Deals Subscribe Now
Surfindia » Finance » NSE Indices » Nifty Stock Watch

Nifty Stock Watch


Name Curr Price Change (%) Open High Low
ACC1352.00-0.47%1359.851369.001345.40
AMBUJACEM216.20-0.21%212.40218.00212.40
AXISBANK1478.800.97%1470.001483.751469.00
BAJAJ-AUTO2020.000.20%2010.552025.352010.55
BHARTIARTL328.901.03%326.00329.00325.35
BHEL183.701.35%182.00184.45182.00
BPCL455.001.16%449.10457.00446.95
CAIRN363.75-1.38%369.00370.95362.40
CIPLA402.950.56%400.00404.75400.00
DLF159.15-0.31%160.50160.50158.05
DRREDDY2570.400.71%2569.002574.202552.20
GAIL377.651.02%375.00377.90374.45
HCLTECH1433.000.58%1438.001439.001425.00
HDFC875.00-0.55%877.05882.15874.50
HDFCBANK722.800.57%722.70726.50721.10
HINDALCO143.501.45%141.80144.00141.50
HINDUNILVR608.05-0.23%606.35610.90606.35
ICICIBANK1269.000.49%1269.001272.051264.85
IDFC119.450.93%118.90119.75118.70
ITC354.600.38%352.40355.00352.05
JINDALSTEL282.500.78%282.20283.90278.35
JPASSOCIAT58.552.00%57.8558.6557.50
KOTAKBANK802.550.22%806.70809.00800.00
LT1282.001.03%1272.001282.401272.00
M&M998.700.18%1000.001001.10991.40
MARUTI1964.900.69%1953.451967.001953.45
NTPC124.150.98%123.00124.50123.00
ONGC325.150.87%322.95325.75322.70
PNB795.502.04%782.90798.80782.00
POWERGRID107.350.14%106.80108.20106.80
RANBAXY467.50-0.20%470.00471.70466.50
RCOM132.951.18%131.90133.00131.00
RELCAPITAL381.652.03%376.00382.85375.10
RELIANCE959.900.08%969.95969.95958.75
RELINFRA532.501.99%525.00532.90518.00
RPOWER73.901.30%73.0073.9573.00
SAIL71.700.84%71.5572.2571.35
SBIN2044.601.35%2022.002051.702022.00
SIEMENS767.001.39%756.00769.00753.40
STER90.300.00%87.3092.8585.95
SUNPHARMA622.40-0.42%628.70629.25621.05
SUZLON13.601.49%13.5013.7013.35
TATAMOTORS428.75-0.08%424.90430.90424.15
TATAPOWER84.600.77%83.3084.7083.15
TATASTEEL421.600.64%419.50423.25419.20
TCS2235.000.54%2220.002242.902218.00
WIPRO556.75-4.97%566.00568.30550.80
Tell a Friend



Surfindia Network :  Directory  |  Finance  |  Automobile  |  Celebrities  |  Travel  |  Recipes  |  Festivals  |  Astrology  |  Matrimonials  |  Sports  |  Football  |  Cricket  |  Mobile  |  Games  |  India Fact  |  States
About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Terms & Conditions  |  Disclaimer
Copyright © 2014 SurfIndia (A premier directory of India). All Rights Reserved.