Surfindia
   
Loading
 Budget 2011 Highlights  |  Income Tax  |  Income Tax Calculator  |  BSE   |   NSE  |  Stock Market  |  Top Gainers  |  Top Losers   |   Loans   |   Insurance
Hot Deals Subscribe Now
Surfindia » Finance » NSE Indices » Nifty Stock Watch

Nifty Stock Watch


Name Curr Price Change (%) Open High Low
ACC1347.050.78%1334.001356.601316.60
AMBUJACEM218.751.93%214.00220.00213.30
AXISBANK1519.801.31%1492.001533.851492.00
BAJAJ-AUTO2004.650.06%2000.002015.701991.10
BHARTIARTL338.801.06%335.25341.50334.55
BHEL189.601.50%187.00191.50187.00
BPCL475.10-1.59%485.00493.70470.65
CAIRN352.40-3.11%365.00368.50350.20
CIPLA399.050.64%397.30400.25397.30
DLF152.35-2.99%153.15156.55151.35
DRREDDY2565.900.52%2560.002584.152555.10
GAIL383.851.29%381.20388.80381.05
HCLTECH1438.45-0.98%1453.001460.001434.00
HDFC879.550.54%872.00882.50862.10
HDFCBANK733.000.75%724.90739.45722.60
HINDALCO145.150.21%145.00146.00142.80
HINDUNILVR595.50-0.16%596.45599.10593.00
ICICIBANK1299.550.75%1289.151305.001281.40
IDFC116.60-1.89%118.70120.50116.00
ITC353.200.70%352.00355.00348.55
JINDALSTEL274.25-0.58%276.80279.50272.35
JPASSOCIAT56.65-1.56%57.6058.4556.40
KOTAKBANK822.402.63%800.00829.70797.30
LT1376.352.21%1365.001388.501351.20
M&M1039.151.24%1026.651042.001023.75
MARUTI1982.050.33%1984.901994.001969.00
NTPC122.10-1.37%123.50124.90121.80
ONGC326.00-0.11%326.70332.45322.15
PNB805.052.11%787.40808.70786.20
POWERGRID105.60-0.33%105.90106.95105.20
RANBAXY470.851.27%463.55483.10463.55
RCOM131.90-0.86%133.25134.75131.10
RELCAPITAL371.00-1.05%375.30377.70369.60
RELIANCE967.15-0.06%969.00982.00964.25
RELINFRA522.25-1.04%528.50532.70518.15
RPOWER72.35-1.16%73.9073.9572.05
SAIL71.901.55%70.7572.4570.70
SBIN2065.200.81%2045.002078.002040.85
SIEMENS746.90-1.40%755.45765.75744.00
STER90.300.00%87.3092.8585.95
SUNPHARMA625.600.91%616.50635.00616.50
SUZLON14.25-2.06%15.0015.0014.15
TATAMOTORS425.05-0.87%430.30433.70422.30
TATAPOWER83.65-0.18%84.0085.0583.00
TATASTEEL426.551.35%421.00429.30420.20
TCS2213.75-0.33%2231.402243.902201.10
WIPRO524.70-1.10%533.00538.70521.00
Tell a Friend



Surfindia Network :  Directory  |  Finance  |  Automobile  |  Celebrities  |  Travel  |  Recipes  |  Festivals  |  Astrology  |  Matrimonials  |  Sports  |  Football  |  Cricket  |  Mobile  |  Games  |  India Fact  |  States
About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Terms & Conditions  |  Disclaimer
Copyright © 2014 SurfIndia (A premier directory of India). All Rights Reserved.